Loading...
You are on Ripensia Timisoara page in Romania. Livescore SoccersAPI offers Ripensia Timisoara, Romania, Results, Fixtures, Live score, Statistics, Transfers, Squad, Transfers, Trophies, Standings and Team details (Stadium, Manager, Sidelined, Form...). Ripensia Timisoara live score service updated in real-time.
Ripensia Timisoara
Ripensia Timisoara
Romanian Cup Teams
- ASC Viitorul Simian
- CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti
- ACS Progresul Ezeris
- AS Vointa Lupac
- CSM Avantul Periam
- ACS Progresul Pecica
- CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei
- Acb Ineu
- CS Diosig Bihardioszeg
- CS Crisul Chisineu Cris
- CS Sportul 2007 Simleu Silvaniei
- Csc Sanmartin
- Csm Victoria Carei
- Scm Zalau
- Csm Sighetu Marmatiei
- Csm Olimpia Satu Mare
- Acad Viitorul Cluj
- CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej
- CS Ocna Mures
- CS Sanatate Cluj
- Universitatea Alba Iulia
- AFC Unirea 1924
- CS Gloria AL Orasului Geoagiu
- Armata Aurul Brad
- FC Avrig
- CF Metalurgistul Cugir
- ACS Muscelul Campulung Elite
- FC Rasnov
- ACS Kids Tampa Brasov
- Asc Olimpic Zarnesti
- AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc
- AS Municipal SR Brasov
- CSM Avantul Reghin
- ACS Tg Mures 1898
- Cso Viitorul Darabani
- Csm Bucovina Radauti
- Acs Somuz Falticeni
- AS Stiinta Miroslava
- Csm FC Vaslui
- FC Rapid Brodoc
- Acs Kse Targu Secuiesc
- Csm Bacau
- ACS Fotbal Club Bacau
- CS Aerostar Bacau
- Csm Focsani
- CS Sporting Liesti
- Acs Dacia Unirea Braila
- CS Viitorul Ianca
- CS Amara
- ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja
- Vointa Limpezis
- FC Paulesti
- CS Gloria Baneasa
- CS Gloria Albesti
- AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
- ACS Inainte Modelu
- ACS Viitorul Ileana
- CS Dinamo Bucuresti
- Cso Petrolul Potcoava
- Turris Turnu Magurele
- Acs Vedita Colonesti MS
- CS Sporting Rosiori 2008
- FC Pucioasa
- Csm Flacara Moreni
- Unirea Bascov
- CS Real Bradu
- Scm Ramnicu Valcea
- ACS Minerul Costesti
- ACS Cozia Calimanesti
- Acs Flacara Horezu
- CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda
- AS FC Agricola Borcea
- Cso Retezatul Hateg
- CS Jiul Petrosani
- ACS Pobeda Star Bisnov
- CS Phoenix Buzias
- Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
- Acs Foresta Suceava
- CS Soimii Lipova
- FC Bihor Oradea
- Acs Unu Fotbal Club Gloria
- FCM Baia Mare
- FC Brasov Steagul Renaste
- CS Unirea Ungheni 2018
- LPS Cetate Deva
- CSC Ghiroda SI Giarmata Vii
- Ripensia Timisoara
- ASU Politehnica Timisoara
- CSM Resita
- CS Viitorul Daesti
- Acso Filiasi
- CSO Plopeni
- CS Afumati
- SC Popesti Leordeni
- AFC Metalul Buzau
- Csm Ramnicu Sarat
- CS Blejoi
- ASC Unirea Branistea
- Metaloglobus Bucuresti
- Unirea Dej
- CSC Dumbravita
- ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
- CS Corvinul Hunedoara
- Acs Viitorul Selimbar
- FCM Alexandria
- CSM Slatina
- Chindia Targoviste
- CS Tunari
- AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac
- CS Concordia Chiajna
- Csa Steaua Bucuresti
- SCM Gloria Buzau
- FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
- FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
- ACS Champions FC Arges
- CS Mioveni
- FC Voluntari
- FC Otelul Galati
- FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
- FC Botosani
- AS FC Universitatea Cluj
- AFC Hermannstadt
- AFC Uta Arad
- FC Politehnica Iasi
- Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
- FC CFR 1907 Cluj
- FC Rapid 1923
- U Craiova 1948 SA
- FC Farul Constanta 1920
- FC Petrolul Ploiesti
- Fotbal Club FCSB
- Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS