Livescore
Leagues
Countries
Teams
Channels
Football TV
Betting 18+
API
Livescore Widget
Loading...
Livescore
Countries
Romania
Romania
Leagues
Teams
National Teams
Players
Romania Leagues
Liga 1
Liga 2
Romanian Cup
Super Cup
Liga 3
Romania Teams
FC CFR 1907 Cluj
FC Voluntari
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
AFC Astra Giurgiu
FC Botosani
Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
Acs FC Academica Clinceni
Fotbal Club FCSB
AFC Hermannstadt
CS Gaz Metan Medias
Chindia Targoviste
FC Viitorul Constanta
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
Acs Foresta Suceava
CS Aerostar Bacau
CS Crisul Chisineu Cris
AFC Uta Arad
Ripensia Timisoara
Acs Vedita Colonesti MS
SC Popesti Leordeni
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele
CS Sanatate Cluj
Asf Comuna Recea
Csm Flacara Moreni
CS Mioveni
FC Rasnov
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
ACS Industria Galda
CSM Avantul Reghin
Csc Sanmartin
AS FC Universitatea Cluj
Acs Flacara Horezu
ACS Champions FC Arges
CSM Resita
ASU Politehnica Timisoara
CS Tunari
Metaloglobus Bucuresti
CS Sportul Snagov Sa
FC Petrolul Ploiesti
Csa Steaua Bucuresti
CS Concordia Chiajna
CS Faurei
FC Farul Constanta 1920
AFC Metalul Buzau
Csm Focsani
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
U Craiova 1948 SA
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu
ASC Daco-Getica Bucuresti
CS Luceafarul Oradea
FC Rapid 1923
SCM Gloria Buzau
Olimpia Cluj (W)
CS Blejoi
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac
FC Viitorul Constanta U19
SC Vaslui
FC Otelul Galati
FC Unirea Urziceni
ACS Poli Timisoara
Asa Targu Mures
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
AS Municipal SR Brasov
AFC Sageata Navodari
Corona 2010 Brasov
CS Turnu Severin
Gloria Bistrita
CSU Vointa Sibiu
FC Sportul Studentesc
FC International Curtea de Arges
FC Universitatea Craiova
CS Victoria Branesti
FC Politehnica Iasi
AFC Unirea 1924
CS Otopeni
CS Jiul Petrosani
National Bucuresti
FC Municipal Bacau
CS Sporting Liesti
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei
CS Balotesti
CSM Slatina
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
Csm Lugoj
Csm Bucovina Radauti
AS Stiinta Miroslava
Acs Dacia Unirea Braila
Acso Filiasi
FCM Alexandria
AS FC Agricola Borcea
Olimpia Satu Mare
CS Afumati
National Sebis
AFC Harman
Acs Performanta Ighiu
FC Dinamo Bucuresti II
CS Soimii Pancota
AFC Metalosport Galati
ASC Bacau
CS Nuova Mama Mia
International Balesti
LPS Cetate Deva
ACS Berceni
CS Viitorul Domnesti
Unirea Tarlungeni
CSM Ramnicu-Valcea
FC Paulesti
CF Metalurgistul Cugir
ACS Bucovina Pojorata
FC Viitorul Constanta B
ACS Unirea Briceni
FCM Baia Mare
ASA Targu Mures II
CS Cetatea Targu Neamt
ACS Sporting Suceava
ACS FC Olt Slatina
Fortuna Poiana Campina
CS Viitorul Axintele
AFC Ariesul Turda
FC Bihor Oradea
CS Unirea Jucu
FC Caransebes
CS Stefanesti
CS Oltchim Ramnicu Valcea
FCM Dorohoi
CSM Pascani
CS Inter Clinceni
AS Avantul Barsana
Pandurii II
Armata Aurul Brad
CS Minerul Motru
ACS FC Papauti
Kaproni Boldesti
FCM Dunarea Galati
FC Hidiselul de Sus
Conpet Ploiesti
ACS Unirea Casimcea
FC Delta Tulcea
AS Arena Alba Iulia
FC Cisnadie
AS Vointa Lupac
SC Minerul Jilt Matasari
FC Caracal
Unirea Dej
CS Foresta Malini
CS FC Maramure Universitar Baia Mare
Concordia Chiajna II
FC Zagon
AFC Astra Giurgiu II
Phoenix Ulmu
Turris Turnu Magurele
CSO Plopeni
FCM Targoviste
CS Chimia Brazi
Europa Alba Iulia
FC Ariesul Turda
CS Visina Noua
SC FC Olt Sa
SC Municipal Petrotub Roman
FC Otelul Galati II
Vointa Snagov
Viticultorul Breaza
FC Callatis Mangalia
Vointa Livezile
Poli AEK Timisoara II
Fotbal Club FCSB 2
FC CFR Timisoara II
CS ACU Arad
CS Gloria Arad
Lapusul Targu Lapus
FC Silvania
CS CFR Marmosim Simeria
Recolta Stoicanesti
FC Panciu
AS CS Domnesti
FC Podari
CS Minerul Lupeni
CS Corvinul Hunedoara
CS Luceafarul Oradea B
FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II
CS Minerul Mehedinti
CS Tricolorul Breaza
CS Triumf Barca
FC Zlatna
CS Muresul Deva
FC Zalau
CS Electrosid Titu
CS Petrolul Videle
CS Fortuna Covaci
FC Cetate Suceava
Gloria Bistrita II
Csm Ramnicu Sarat
FC Drobeta Turnu Severin
CFR Cluj II
FC CFR Timisoara
Somesul Satu Mare
FC Farul II
FCM Bacau II
FC Forex Brasov
FC Stiinta Bacau
SC FC Progresul Bucuresti
FC Municipal Campina
FC Prefab 05 Modelu
ASA 2013 Targu Mures (W)
Cff Clujana (W)
Unirea Bascov
AS FC Aninoasa
SC Dinamo 1948 Bucuresti U19
Scm Zalau
Acs Unu Fotbal Club Gloria
Acs Viitorul Selimbar
CS Soimii Lipova
ACS Husana Husi
Acs Mostistea Ulmu
Acs Somuz Falticeni
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda
CS Viitorul Daesti
SC FC Voluntari II
ACS CAO 1910 Oradea
AFC Unirea Constanta
FC Brasov Steagul Renaste
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
CSC Dumbravita
CSM Avantul Periam
Cso Petrolul Potcoava
CS Dante Botosani
CS Viitorul Ianca
Acs Kse Targu Secuiesc
Csm Satu Mare
CS Ocna Mures
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018
ACS Muscelul Campulung Elite
CS Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej
CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti
CS Dinamo Bucuresti
Asc Olimpic Zarnesti
Acad Viitorul Cluj
ACS Progresul Fundulea
CS Sportul 2007 Simleu Silvaniei
ACS Tg Mures 1898
Csm Victoria Carei
Csm Sighetu Marmatiei
Csm Olimpia Satu Mare
ACS Pobeda Star Bisnov
CS Gloria AL Orasului Geoagiu
Universitatea Alba Iulia
FC Avrig
CS Gloria Baneasa
CS Gloria Albesti
Acb Ineu
ACS Cozia Calimanesti
Scm Ramnicu Valcea
ACS Minerul Costesti
CS Amara
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja
Vointa Limpezis
ACS Inainte Modelu
ACS Viitorul Ileana
FC Pucioasa
CS Real Bradu
ACS Fotbal Club Bacau
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc
ACS Progresul Pecica
ASC Viitorul Simian
ACS Kids Tampa Brasov
Cso Viitorul Darabani
Csm FC Vaslui
FC Rapid Brodoc
Csm Bacau
CS Sporting Rosiori 2008
ASC Unirea Branistea
CS Universitatea Craiova
CS Crisul Santandrei
ACS Hamangia Baia
ACS Viitorul Sutesti
ACS LPS Hd Clinceni
ACS Aro Muscelul C-Lung Muscel
ACS Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe 2
AFCS Viitorul Curita
Asc Ciucas Tarlungeni
ACS Oltul Curtisoara
CS Universitatea Craiova II
U Craiova 1948 Sa 2
Cso Turceni
Csc Peciu Nou
CS Socodor
ACS Medias 2022
ACS Mse Targu Mures
FC Bolintin Malu Spart 2017
Romania National Teams
Romania
Romania U21
Romania U19 (W)
Romania U19
Romania U17 (W)
Romania U17
Romania (W)
Romania Players
Alin Goia
Fabio Feidel
Christian Alexandru Dan
Alexandru Daescu
Valentin Eugen Ion
Mihael Onisa
Janos Szekely
Andrei Tanasa
Stanislav Bahirov
Silvan Matej
Maryan Hutsol
Madalin Tandara
Ionut Rada
Ionut
Claudiu Hoban
Romania
Romania
Reviews
Football News
All
Match
League
Team
Player
Channel
Country
Referee
Please enter at least 3 characters. Results will start showing here immediately.
Facebook
Twitter
Timezone
Is showing by default your device Timezone
Display Team Logos
Only applies on the list of matches
Theme
Switch to Light or Dark Mode