Loading...
You are on SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug page in Germany. Livescore SoccersAPI offers SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug, Germany, Results, Fixtures, Live score, Statistics, Transfers, Squad, Transfers, Trophies, Standings and Team details (Stadium, Manager, Sidelined, Form...). SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug live score service updated in real-time.
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug
Club Friendly Teams
- Odin 59
- FC Eindhoven
- Tampereen Ilves
- TPV Tampere
- Sparta Rotterdam
- Jong FC Utrecht
- 1. FSV Mainz 05
- TUS Marienborn
- RKC Waalwijk
- VV Katwijk
- CSD Municipal
- CD Aguila
- Roda JC Kerkrade
- Lierse Kempenzonen
- Kaizer Chiefs
- Werder Bremen
- Hannover 96
- NEC Nijmegen
- VfB Stuttgart
- FC Utrecht
- VfL Wolfsburg
- Vitesse Arnhem
- Borussia Monchengladbach II
- FC Den Bosch
- Borussia Monchengladbach
- 1. FC Magdeburg
- 1 FC Nuremberg
- PEC Zwolle
- Holstein Kiel
- Yellow-Red KV Mechelen
- NAC Breda
- St. Truidense VV
- Borussia Dortmund
- Fortuna Dusseldorf
- Nakhon Pathom United FC
- University Technology Mara FC
- Galatasaray
- Eskisehirspor
- Genclerbirligi SK
- MTK Budapest FC
- Bayer 04 Leverkusen
- FC Twente Enschede
- FC Dordrecht
- TOP Oss
- FC Luzern
- FC Winterthur
- Trabzonspor
- ADO Den Haag
- SV Darmstadt 1898
- SV Wehen Wiesbaden
- FC Viktoria Plzen
- Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
- Standard Liege
- 1. FC Cologne
- FC Groningen
- AC Sparta Prague
- SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
- FC Spartak Trnava
- 1 SC Znojmo FK
- Erzgebirge Aue
- Hallescher FC
- FC Carl Zeiss Jena
- FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
- FC Zurich
- FC Aarau
- Hertha BSC
- DSC Arminia Bielefeld
- TSV 1860 Munich
- SV Ried
- FC Chiasso
- FC Lugano
- FK Mlada Boleslav
- FK Viktoria Zizkov
- SV Zulte Waregem
- Shenzhen FC
- FC Ingolstadt 04
- SC Heerenveen
- Altinordu FK
- Atiker Konyaspor 1922
- Antalyaspor
- SV Sandhausen
- KRC Genk
- Fortuna Sittard
- KAA Gent
- Waasland-Beveren
- FC Wurzburger Kickers
- KV Oostende
- FC Emmen
- CD Mictlan
- Deportivo Catocha
- Mezokovesd Zsory SE
- Vasas FC
- Karlsruher SC
- Sisaket FC
- Ubon United FC
- TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
- 1. FC Saarbrucken
- FC Hansa Rostock
- FK Partizani Tirana
- SpVgg Unterhaching
- SSV Ulm 1846
- FC Rostov
- KS Kukesi
- Cercle Brugge
- Basaksehir FK
- FC Basel 1893
- FC Schalke 04
- Fenerbahce
- AZ Alkmaar
- SV Horn
- SV Leobendorf
- Bursaspor
- Yeni Malatyaspor
- SC Preussen 06 Munster
- Paide Linnameeskond
- FC Flora Tallinn
- Livingston FC
- Feyenoord Rotterdam
- Vevey Sports
- Servette FC
- Millonarios FC
- Atletico Nacional Medellin
- Bohemians Prague 1905
- SC Freiburg
- Cegledi VSE
- Dabas FC
- FC Gleisdorf 09
- SK Austria Klagenfurt
- Lucan United FC
- Shamrock Rovers FC
- NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
- HNK Gorica
- Besiktas
- Greuther Furth
- VfB Germania Halberstadt
- Energie Cottbus
- HNK Rijeka
- FC Schalke 04 II
- FC St. Pauli II
- Hammer SpVg
- SC Wiedenbruck
- VfB Auerbach 1906
- FSV Zwickau
- VVV Venlo
- FC Viktoria Cologne
- FC Pro Vercelli 1892
- AC Renate
- Wexford
- Saint Patrick´s Athletic FC
- RB Leipzig
- FC Empoli
- Perugia
- America de Cali
- Independiente Santa Fe
- Miami United FC
- Penarol URU
- FC Wil 1900
- Grasshopper Club Zurich
- Broendby IF
- Ballerup Skovlunde
- Rayong FC
- Khon Kaen FC
- FC Brandenburg 03
- FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
- TUS Haltern
- AC Goianiense GO
- Ceilandia Esporte Clube DF
- Heracles Almelo
- FC Rubin Kazan
- Diosgyori VTK
- RSC Anderlecht
- 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
- Tampere United
- FC KTP Kotka
- SC Corinthians SP
- Santos FC SP
- FC Tambov
- FC Fakel Voronezh
- Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
- Genoa CFC
- FC St. Gallen 1879
- Hamburger SV
- Fehervar FC
- 1 FC Kaiserslautern
- Mineros de Guayana
- Angostura FC
- GNK Dinamo Zagreb
- SG Dynamo Dresden
- MFK Ruzomberok
- MSK Namestovo
- FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
- MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
- FC Sion
- FK Hodonin
- SK Rapid Wien
- Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
- FC Botosani
- Kapfenberger SV 1919
- SV Mattersburg
- Neuchatel Xamax FCS
- Real Murcia CF
- Hodmezovasarhelyi FC
- Tiszakecske FC
- NS Mura
- ND Beltinci
- Traiskirchen FCM
- FC Admira Wacker Modling
- SV 19 Straelen
- ESC Rellinghausen 06
- SC Velbert
- Galway United FC
- Finn Harps FC
- RCD Mallorca
- Loko Vltavin
- Budaorsi SC
- Taksony SE
- MFK Karvina
- FK Fotbal Trinec
- FC Vysocina Jihlava
- AFC Uta Arad
- Bekescsaba 1912 Elore
- MFK Zemplin Michalovce
- FK Slavoj Trebisov
- FC Spartak Moscow
- Lokomotiv Tashkent
- SFC Opava
- 1.SK Prostejov
- ETO FC Gyor
- FK Teplice
- Mas Taborsko
- FK Senica
- MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
- FSV Union Furstenwalde
- Berliner AK 07
- FK Renova
- FK Shkendija
- Wisla Krakow SA
- Wisla Sandomierz
- Vejle BK
- AC Horsens
- FC Fredericia
- FC Politehnica Iasi
- Korona Kielce SA
- MFK Skalica
- FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
- FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
- FK Litomericko
- FC Nizhny Novgorod
- Torpedo Armavir
- FC St. Pauli
- FK Austria Wien
- SC Wiener Neustadt
- FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
- FC CFR 1907 Cluj
- FC Vorskla Poltava
- VfL Bochum
- CSKA Sofia
- NK Maribor
- Szombathelyi Haladas FC
- SC Olhanense
- SK Slovan Bratislava
- SK Sigma Olomouc
- NK Triglav Kranj
- NK Roltek Dob
- SV Babelsberg
- FC International Leipzig
- VfB Oldenburg
- VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 1929
- FSV Optik Rathenow
- Brandenburger SC South 05
- SC Furstenfeld
- TSV Hartberg
- SC Fortuna Cologne
- Bonner SC
- St Marys AFC
- Cork City FC
- Cerro Porteno
- Atletico Tucuman
- FC Viitorul Constanta
- Jaszbereny
- Como 1907
- FC Ska-Khabarovsk
- FK Atyrau
- FC Roskilde
- FC Rapperswil-Jona
- FK Usti Nad Labem
- Real Balompedica Linense
- Puskas Akademia FC
- Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
- FK Slovan Galanta
- FKS Stal Mielec
- KS Cracovia
- Sarpsborg
- Valerenga IF
- FC Orenburg
- AFC Astra Giurgiu
- Wisla Plock SA
- Pogon Siedlce
- Odense Boldklub
- Eintracht Braunschweig
- FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
- GKS Piast Gliwice
- GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj
- FC Liefering
- LASK
- FC Dinamo Moscow
- MKS Pogon Szczecin
- Spusu SKN St. Polten
- BW Linz
- FC Salzburg
- USK Anif
- SK Sturm Graz
- SK Vorwarts Steyr
- FC Rotor Volgograd
- AS Trencin
- FC Petrzalka 1898
- Wolfsberger AC
- AC Oulu
- Rovaniemen Palloseura
- HNK Hajduk Split
- IK Frej
- Hammarby IF
- FC Fastav Zlin
- FC Nitra
- Rot Weiss Ahlen
- Chemnitzer FC
- FC Nordsjaelland
- AGF Aarhus
- Ludwigsfelder FC
- Randers FC
- Sonderjyske
- Tennis Borussia Berlin
- FC Arsenal Tula
- Paksi FC
- Stuttgarter Kickers
- TSG Balingen 1848
- Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
- Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
- Vasalunds IF
- AIK
- Floridsdorfer AC
- Alemannia Aachen
- VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
- SG Wattenscheid 09
- TSV Steinbach 1921
- SK Slavia Prague
- Qarabag FK
- Waterford FC
- F91 Dudelange
- Eintracht Trier
- Cobh Ramblers
- FC Dynamo Kyiv
- IFK Goteborg
- Stabaek Fotball
- Newell´s Old Boys
- Velez Sarsfield
- SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure
- SV Ruden
- SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
- FK Jablonec
- VfL Wolfsburg II
- Hennef 05
- FC Sibir Novosibirsk
- FC Chornomorets Novorossiysk
- TSV Neuried
- TSV 1860 Munich II
- Rangers FC
- HJK Helsinki
- Lokomotiv Plovdiv
- Gorna Oryahovitsa
- 1. FSV Mainz 05 II
- VfB Ginsheim 1916
- SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
- SV 07 Elversberg
- SV Werder Bremen II
- VFB 03 Hilden
- VFR Krefeld-Fischeln
- VfB Homberg
- SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
- SV Horst Emscher 08
- SC Duesseldorf West
- TSV 05 Ronsdorf
- FC Copenhagen
- Ostersunds FK
- Henan Jianye
- CSKA Moscow
- FK Ventspils
- MSV Duisburg
- CA Belgrano
- CA Talleres de Cordoba
- Club Nacional de Football
- Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
- Budapest Honved FC
- Molde FK
- FC Krasnodar
- MKS Puszcza Niepolomice
- Lokomotive Sofia
- Oborishte Panagyurishte
- FK Sutjeska
- FK Bokelj Kotor
- FK Dukla Prague
- 1 FK Pribram
- Borussia Dortmund II
- Vendsyssel FF
- Young Africans SC
- Kariobangi Sharks
- FC 08 Homburg-Saar
- FC Shakhtar Donetsk
- Young Violets FK Austria Wien
- Partizan Bardejov
- SK Odeva Lipany
- FC Lausanne-Sport
- SC Paderborn 07
- Tj Slovan Velvary
- FC Zenit St Petersburg
- FC Lokomotiv Moscow
- Hellas Kagran
- SV Stripfing
- FC Bayern Munich II
- SV Wacker Burghausen
- Drogheda United FC
- Derry City FC
- Jagiellonia Bialystok
- PTT Rayong FC
- Johor Darul Takzim FC
- FK Slavoj Vysehrad
- Quang Nam FC
- K. Khanh Hoa
- Nakhon Ratchasima FC
- Chiangrai United
- OKS Odra Opole
- GKS Tychy 71
- FC Neman Grodno
- FC Ruh Brest
- FC Ufa
- Vac FC
- WKS Slask Wroclaw
- BSC Young Boys
- FC Schaffhausen
- Fotbal Club FCSB
- FK Jiskra Mseno
- FK Varnsdorf
- MFk Vyskov
- SK Spartak Hulin
- VFC Plauen
- Lokomotive Leipzig
- Wiener Viktoria
- L.A. Riverside
- Yverdon-Sport FC
- FC-Astoria Walldorf
- Arminia Ludwigshafen
- Charlottenburger FC Hertha 06
- Luner SV
- Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
- Wuppertaler SV
- WAF Vorwarts Brigittenau
- FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
- FC Strogino Moscow
- Xerez CD
- FC Chornomorets Balchik
- FC Dinamo Batumi
- FC Merani Martvili
- Ujpest FC
- WSG Tirol
- FK Suduva Marijampole
- Wigry Suwalki
- Onisilos Sotira FC
- FC Bitburg (W)
- FC Koln II
- 1.FC Monheim
- Gzira United FC
- Independiente Rivadavia
- AC Barnechea
- GKS Katowice
- Luch Minsk
- SK Brann
- Nest-Sotra
- Lyngby BK
- Malmo FF
- SFC Desna Chernihiv
- Aalborg BK
- JK Narva Trans
- FK Jelgava
- Ham-Kam
- Stroemmen IF
- SC Austria Lustenau
- GIF Sundsvall
- FC Chertanovo Moscow
- Locomotiv Moscow U21
- NK Istra 1961
- NK Domzale
- FC Shakhter Soligorsk
- KS Lechia Gdansk
- Orebro SK
- IK Sirius FK
- ASK Ebreichsdorf
- KFUM Oslo
- Skeid Fotball
- SK Rapid Wien II
- Baerum SK
- Lyn FK
- University College Dublin
- Shelbourne FC
- Bray Wanderers AFC
- Hvidovre IF
- AB Gladsaxe
- LKS Lodz PSS
- PGE GKS Belchatow
- Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
- Afk Chrudim
- Stechovice
- Putnok VSE
- Tiszaujvaros
- Bryne FK
- Brodd
- BK Frem
- GAIS
- Halmstads BK
- Sollentuna FF
- ZFC Meuselwitz
- Bsg Chemie Leipzig
- Jerv FK
- Vindbjart
- BK Fremad Amager
- HB Koege
- BSG Wismut Gera
- Rozwoj Katowice
- TUS Dassendorf 1948
- LKP Motor Lublin
- Resovia Rzeszow
- Mjallby AIF
- Landskrona BoIS
- Norrby IF
- Utsiktens BK
- Degerfors IF
- BK Forward
- BK Hacken
- SC/ESV Parndorf 1919
- Wiener Sportklub
- AFC Eskilstuna
- Syrianska FC
- Ringkobing IF
- ASK Voitsberg
- Grazer AK
- FC Augsburg II
- Mjondalen
- Fredrikstad FK
- SV Lafnitz
- Sogndal IL
- Floro
- 1. FC Union Berlin
- Varbergs BoIS
- Falkenbergs FF
- Zira FK
- Sligo Rovers FC
- NY Red Bulls
- IF Elfsborg
- Odds BK
- Houston Dynamo
- Rio Grande Valley FC
- FC Mordovia Saransk
- FC Volga Ulyanovsk
- HNK Hajduk II
- NK Junak Sinj
- NK Rudes
- NK Aluminij Kidricevo
- Nykoebing FC
- HIK Hellerup
- TSV Havelse
- VfV Hildesheim
- Bangkok United
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- FC Astana
- Urozhay Krasnodar
- FC Torpedo Moscow
- FC Khimki
- Skf Sered
- 1 FC Slovacko
- Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
- VfB Eichstatt
- SV Seligenporten
- Los Angeles FC
- Toronto FC
- FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
- FC Dunav 2010
- FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
- FK Partizan
- FC Slovan Liberec
- Hobro IK
- FC Anzhi Makhachkala
- Biolog Novokubansk
- FC Mariupol
- Ranheim IL
- Brentford FC U23
- FK Red Star Belgrade
- FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
- Columbus Crew
- Vissel Kobe
- Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
- BFC Daugavpils
- FC Isloch
- Ubon Ratchathani FC
- IF Brommapojkarna
- MFK Vitkovice
- FK Poprad
- Ullensaker/Kisa
- Dundalk FC
- NK Rudar Velenje
- HNK Sibenik
- NK Zagora
- FC Hradec Kralove
- Beijing Renhe
- SV Pachern
- TUS Heiligenkreuz
- SC Mannsworth
- SC Retz
- SV Burgaltendorf
- RW Essen
- Rochling Volklingen
- Deutschlandsberger SC
- VfR Garching
- FC Moosinning
- FC Linkoping City
- IFK Norrkoping
- III Ker Tue Upe
- FC Gorodeya
- Levski Sofia
- Ang Thong FC
- Buriram United FC
- KKS 1925 Kalisz
- Ararat Yerevan FC
- FC Midtjylland
- Fotbal Frydek Mistek
- FK Trajal Krusevac
- Temnic 1924
- SC Dnipro-1
- FC Kremin Kreminchuh
- SCR Altach
- FC Koper
- FK Krupa
- FK Rad
- Atletico Madrid B
- Chicago Fire
- Csepel FC
- Kecskemeti TE
- MFK Havirov
- Philadelphia Union
- FC Cincinnati
- Montreal Impact
- New England Revolution
- Shanghai Shenhua
- FC Oleksandriya U21
- Hirnyk Kriviy Rih
- FK Tsc Backa Topola
- Raufoss IL
- KKS Lech Poznan
- FK Mladost Lucani
- Gornik Leczna
- Chelmianka Chelm
- Kristiansund BK
- Djurgardens IF
- FC Banik Ostrava
- Haugesund FK
- Vasteraas SK
- CDA Santo Domingo
- Barcelona SC
- FK Borac Banja Luka
- Saturn Ramenskoye
- FK Rosich
- FC Zhetysu
- FC Vitosha Bistrica
- Hodd
- FC Minsk
- FC Torpedo-MAZ Minsk
- KS Sleza Wroclaw
- FC Viktoria Otrokovice
- 1. FC Viktorie Prerov
- FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
- SK Benesov
- Naestved BK
- Zbrojovka Brno
- Olimpia Grudziadz
- Bytovia Bytow
- Widzew Lodz
- Ruch Chorzow
- Podhale Nowy Targ
- Rks Garbarnia Krakow
- Elche CF
- Askania Bernburg
- Orgryte IS
- JK Tallinna Kalev
- Maardu Linnameeskond
- Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
- Siarka Tarnobrzeg
- SV Lichtenberg 47
- MSK Zilina
- SPVG Frechen 20
- Colorado Rapids
- DC United
- Philadelphia Union II
- 1 HFK Olomouc
- New York City FC
- Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
- Botev Plovdiv
- FC WIT Georgia
- FC Gagra
- Silkeborg IF
- FK Radnicki Nis
- CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei
- Ararat Moscow
- FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk
- Ayutthaya United FC
- OFC Botev Vratsa
- Litex Lovech
- FK Sloboda Tuzla
- NK Slaven Zivinice
- FK Rabotnicki Skopje
- FSV Luckenwalde
- TUS Bad Gleichenberg
- Askoe Koettmannsdorf
- SV Eutin 08
- TUS Hartenholm
- Athlone Town AFC
- Longford Town FC
- NK Celje
- Fuenlabrada
- CS Mioveni
- Chindia Targoviste
- ACS Champions FC Arges
- Acs FC Academica Clinceni
- KS Row 1964 Rybnik
- FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi
- FC Dila Gori
- KS Warta Poznan
- FK Radnicki 1923
- FK Sloga Pozega
- FK Zvijezda 09
- FK Arsenal Tivat
- Cherno More Varna
- FK Banik Sokolov
- FK Kozuf Gevgelija
- FK Kit-Go Pehcevo
- NK Tabor Sezana
- NK Brda
- Kustosija
- NK Maksimir Zagreb
- FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
- FC BATE Borisov
- FK Vojvodina
- FKS Stal Krasnik
- PKS Olimpia Elblag
- Gedania Gdansk
- Nashville SC
- HK CNY Selection Team
- Auckland City FC
- PFC Sochi
- Wacker Innsbruck
- BSC Young Boys U21
- CS Crisul Chisineu Cris
- NK Olimpija Ljubljana
- FC Ingulets
- KS Mieszko Gniezno
- Shonan Bellmare
- Jumilla CF
- FC Helsingoer
- Viking FK
- SV Heimstetten
- Krasnyy-Sgafkst Smolensk
- Znamya Truda
- Arendal FK
- Stromsgodset IF
- Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
- Riga FC
- Sandefjord Fotball
- Kalmar FF
- FC Tyumen
- SC Neusiedl
- Sandnes Ulf
- First Vienna FC
- Bohemians Dublin FC
- Carlos Mannucci
- Deportes La Serena
- Real Salt Lake
- Iwaki FC
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Vancouver Whitecaps FC
- FC Belshina Bobruisk
- FC Rohrendorf
- SK Eggenburg
- Metaloglobus Bucuresti
- Skive IK
- Jammerbugt FC
- FK Kozlovice
- PFC Slavia Sofia
- PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
- KS Wisla Pulawy
- Avia Swidnik
- SKU Amstetten
- Gryf Wejherowo
- MKS Kluczbork
- RKS Grodziec
- SV Frauental
- SV STRASS
- Assyriska FF
- Taby FK
- IFK Varnamo
- NK Medimurje Cakovec
- NK Iskra Zelina
- FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
- PFC Nesebar
- Sandvikens IF
- NK Drava Ptuj
- SC Verl
- SC Red Star Penzing
- Sturm Graz (A)
- SV Schwechat
- Tartu JK Tammeka
- Simmeringer SC
- Gerasd. Stammersd.
- Lillestrom SK
- USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf
- Suwon Samsung
- SV Wimpassing
- HKS Ruch Zdzieszowice
- Ruch Radzionkow
- FC Dallas
- Universidad Cesar Vallejo
- Universitario de Deportes
- Lori FC
- Gandzasar Kapan FC
- SV Deutschfeistritz
- SC Pernegg
- FK Zeljeznicar
- Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
- SE Freising
- FC Pipinsried
- Karpaty Lviv
- FC Dinamo Minsk
- FC CSKA 1948
- FC Olimpik Donetsk
- RW Oberhausen
- FC Genc Kalemler
- FK Metalac GM
- FK Kaluga
- FC Luch Vladivostok
- FK Sarajevo
- FC Dinamo Tbilisi
- Jeonnam Dragons
- FK Spartaks Jurmala
- FK Dolgoprudny
- FC Volgar Astrakhan
- Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
- Khimik-Avgust Vurnary
- Orenburg 2
- FC Slavia Mozyr
- Ripensia Timisoara
- Digenis Oroklinis
- FK Palanga
- FK Pelister Bitola
- FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
- Shakhter Karagandy
- SKRA Czestochowa
- SK Lisen
- SKA Rostov
- FC Chornomorets-D Novorossiysk
- FK Angusht Nazran
- Sioni Bolnisi
- FC Kairat Almaty
- FC Wels
- Union St Florian
- Bodo/Glimt
- Vilniaus Riteriai
- UD Almeria
- FC Chikhura Sachkhere
- FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
- FC Ingolstadt II
- Legia II Warszawa
- AFC Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
- PSC Pezinok
- FC Petrolul Ploiesti
- SCM Gloria Buzau
- CSM Resita
- FK Novy Jicin
- Pardubice
- FK Dobrovice
- Qviding FIF
- Ljungskille SK
- Lokomotiva Zvolen
- MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
- GKS Pniowek Pawlowice
- FC Pisek
- KS Polonia Bytom SA
- Unia Turza Slaska
- Chainat FC
- Sukhothai FC
- Stal Brzeg
- Newcastle United
- Chrobry Glogow
- FC Sokol Saratov
- NK Lucko
- FC Progres Niederkorn
- Helsingborgs IF
- Trelleborgs FF
- Hamburger SV II
- Viborg FF
- Rosenborg BK
- Minnesota United FC
- Las Vegas Lights
- Orlando City SC
- Kashiwa Reysol
- JEF United Ichihara Chiba
- Tromsdalen UIL
- Alta IF
- NK Bravo
- Gefle IF
- Akropolis IF
- 1865 Dachau
- FC Irtysh Pavlodar
- FC Ordabasy
- Tobol Kostanay
- Nomme Kalju FC
- FC Cartagena
- Tvaakers IF
- Tampa Bay Rowdies
- Seattle Sounders
- FC Taraz
- FC Spartak Nalchik
- Aalesunds FK
- Elverum
- FC Baltika Kaliningrad
- Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
- FK Inter Bratislava
- 1. FC Tatran Presov
- ZKS Stal Rzeszow
- KS Gornik Polkowice
- Tromsoe IL
- FC Sheriff Tiraspol
- KR Reykjavik
- Los Angeles Galaxy
- Rotor M Volgograd
- Kuopion Palloseura
- Kongsvinger IL Fotball
- Girnik-Sport
- SV Wildon
- VST Voelkermarkt
- Lindome GIF
- FC Vitebsk
- FC Lida
- Druzhba Maikop
- Torns IF
- IF Lodde
- Kremser SC
- SC Kalsdorf
- FC Kazanka Moscow
- FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
- IK Start
- FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
- Notodden FK
- Levanger
- Stjordals/Blink
- Nardo
- Byaesen
- Luki-Energiya V.luki
- TPS Juniorijalkapallo
- Zenit Izhevsk
- Hoenefoss BK
- FC Irtysh Omsk
- FC Dynamo Bryansk
- Egersunds
- Angelholms FF
- Senja FK
- FC Trollhattan
- Osters IF
- Oskarshamns AIK
- FC BGU Minsk
- FC Gomel
- Eskilsminne IF
- FC Sumy
- IS Halmia
- IFK Uddevalla
- Gyirmot FC Gyor
- HIFK
- SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
- FC Sevilla
- Chojnice
- FK Ryazan
- FC Murom Murom
- FK Zemun
- Balmazujvarosi FC
- FC Minaj
- FF Jaro
- KPV Kokkola
- KF Tirana
- Dinamo Tirana
- San Jose Earthquakes
- CF Monterrey
- CF America
- Atlas FC
- Seinajoen JK
- Dalkurd FF
- Levadia Tallinn
- FS Metta Lu
- Zenit Irkutsk
- Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya
- FC Torpedo 2008 Kutaisi
- Al-Nasr Dubai SC
- Arsenal FC
- FC Metallurg-Oemk
- FK Salyut Belgorod
- FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
- Denizlispor
- Goztepe SK
- FK Kolomna
- IFK Hassleholm
- Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
- Sporting Lokeren
- KMSK Deinze
- Spvg. Solingen-Wald
- Chelsea FC
- Beitar Jerusalem FC
- Atletico Madrid
- Guangzhou R&F FC
- Real Betis Balompie
- Simba SC
- New York Cosmos
- Eintracht Frankfurt
- Forward Madison FC
- FC Bayern Munich
- Staal Joerpeland IL
- Lokomotiv Gomel
- Germania Windeck
- KFC Komarno
- Barry Town United FC
- Panjab FA
- SV Wanheim
- Lugauer SC
- NK Dravograd
- SV Rodenbach
- Strumska Slava
- TSV Grossbardorf
- 1. FC Schweinfurt 05
- The New Saints FC
- FC Znamya Noginsk
- Turkgucu Munchen
- SV Pullach
- OFK Gradina Srebrenik
- FK Tuzla City
- Blau-Weiss Albernau
- SV Calberlah
- VfL Pirna-Copitz
- NK Sampion Celje
- FC Torpedo Vladimir
- FK Neftchi Baku
- FC Avangard Kursk
- Chayka Peschanokopskoye
- Naesby BK
- LDU Quito
- SD Aucas
- FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
- Akron Tolyatti
- FC Breitenrain
- FC Spartak-2 Moscow
- ESV Murzzuschlag
- FC Tulln
- Thorup Klim Boldklub
- Aabyhoj IF
- NK Solin
- SC Syrau
- Lsg Elmenhorst
- TSG Bad Harzburg
- SPVGG Quierschied
- VfL Rossbach
- SV Miesbach
- SV Sonsbeck
- KRC Gent
- FC Tom Tomsk
- Botev Galabovo
- KS Gornik Zabrze
- FC STK 1914 Samorin
- MKS Arka Gdynia
- Elana Torun
- KS Rakow Czestochowa
- ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
- FC Union Frankfurt/Oder
- FV Eschweiler
- Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19
- Esbjerg FB
- Albertslund IF
- TSV Geyer
- TSV 1860 Rosenheim
- Ballymena United FC
- KVV Zelzate
- SV Wietmarschen
- SV Meppen 1912
- FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB
- FSV Pfaffenhofen
- Bsg Chemie Triptis
- TSV Grunwald
- FC Ismaning
- FC Thüringen Weida
- Eckernforder SV
- SC Kriens
- Connah´s Quay Nomads FC
- Cliftonville FC
- FSV Frankfurt 1899
- HSG Union Hohenweiden
- Mellendorfer TV (W)
- FSV Gross-Zimmern
- FC Speicher
- FC Grun Weiss Piesteritz
- SV Schalding-Heining
- Loughgall FC
- Crusaders FC
- SV Hellern
- VfL 1899 Osnabruck
- FC Mengen
- VfB 09 Possneck
- Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
- FC Thun
- Sheffield FC
- FC Lichtenfels
- KFC VW Hamme
- VC Eendracht Aalst 2002
- SV Sieghartskirchen
- KFC Brasschaat
- Royal Antwerp FC
- OSC Osnabrück
- SpVgg Plattling
- 1. FC Rodewisch
- SV Rothenstein
- VfB Bottrop 1900
- 1. FC Zwk Nebra
- TSV Bemerode
- Ft Rosenheim
- Apollon Limassol FC
- Maritsa Plovdiv
- AC Sementina
- FC Preussen Espelkamp
- Sport Boys Association
- Sport Boys
- CS Coltea 1920
- FC Urartu
- AEK Larnaca FC
- KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
- FSV Brieske Senftenberg
- NK Krsko
- ASV Dachau
- AS Municipal SR Brasov
- Mvc’19
- Strathspey Thistle
- Elgin City
- East Fife FC
- Albion Rovers FC
- ASPN Miedz Legnica
- FC Vaduz
- Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
- NK Osijek
- Rostov Youth
- DJK Ammerthal
- Debreceni VSC
- FC Pyunik
- FK Javor Ivanjica
- FK Spartak Subotica
- FC Oleksandriya
- Nd Dravinja
- SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug
- Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
- RCS Brainois
- SKV Rot-Weiss Darmstadt
- RKS Radomiak 1910 SA Radom
- FV Linkenheim
- VfB Gunnigfeld
- KSV Oudenaarde
- Royal Excel Mouscron
- RWD Molenbeek 47
- Meiendorfer SV
- FC Unterfohring 1927
- FC Deisenhofen
- TSV 1880 Wasserburg
- KFC Eppegem
- Motherwell FC
- FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
- Legia Warsaw
- Ferencvarosi TC
- SV Lippramsdorf
- Bayern Hof
- K Kontich FC
- KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
- SV Romonta 90 Stedten
- Niendorfer TSV 1919
- FK 03 Pirmasens
- SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
- Oks Stomil Olsztyn
- 1 FC Kleve
- Zug 94
- FC Lachen/Altendorf
- Spouwen-Mopertingen
- NK Siroki Brijeg
- FK Velez Mostar
- Annan Athletic
- Stranraer FC
- Gala Fairydean
- Edinburgh City
- Orange County SC
- Tijuana de Caliente
- MFC Zhytomir
- FK Septemvri Sofia
- Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
- NK Slaven
- FC Schonberg 95
- Olympiacos FC
- SV Kirchanschoring
- FC Wunstorf
- Lsv 49 Oettersdorf
- FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
- VfL Oythe
- SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord
- TV Wackersdorf
- SSV Jahn Regensburg
- FSV Jaegersburg
- VV Sellingen
- Asc Gw Wielen
- VV Nieuw Buinen
- SV Bad Erlach
- Union Sandersdorf
- Sporting West Harelbeke
- KV Kortrijk
- KFC Merelbeke
- Jersey FA
- Exeter City
- Independiente Medellin
- CF Pachuca
- CA River Plate (Arg)
- Guadalajara Chivas
- Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
- BSS Monor
- FK Bezanija
- FK Sindelic Beograd
- MSK Zilina B
- FK Kosice
- ASV Neumarkt
- FC Zurich U21
- FC Tuggen
- Veles
- Khimik-Arsenal Tula
- Ajax Amsterdam
- MKS Znicz Pruszkow
- Lyne FC
- Ascot United
- VSG Altglienicke
- TSG Neustrelitz
- Brechin City FC
- FC Dundee
- FC Bad Ragaz
- Dvc Appingedam
- SV Atlas Delmenhorst
- Hannover 96 II
- RW Maaslingen
- Clachnacuddin FC
- Inverness Caledonian Thistle
- Linfield FC
- SG Einhausen
- SV Honselersdijk
- TSV Buchholz 08
- Blekitni Stargard S.
- Forfar Athletic
- Dunfermline Athletic
- FC Altenbochum
- Aberdeen FC
- Ijvv de Zwervers
- SBV Excelsior
- FV Blau-Weiss Röhrsdorf
- FSV Mellenbach-Sitzenorf
- SV 1919 Munster
- Kvant Obninsk
- Linlithgow Rose FC
- Clyde FC
- Arbroath FC
- Heart of Midlothian
- Alfreton Town FC
- Nottingham Forest
- SDC Putten
- Olympia Laxten
- Raith Rovers FC
- Stirling Albion
- Dundee United
- Rkdsv
- Willem II Tilburg
- Tj Sokol Ujezdec - Tesov
- FC Echallens Region
- FC Stade Ls Ouchy
- FC Dalfsen
- Celtic Glasgow
- SpVgg Bayreuth
- Oud-Heverlee
- Union Gurten
- Clermont Foot
- US Orleans 45
- Torhout 1992 Km
- Club Brugge
- VfB Fichte Bielefeld
- Shh Herten
- VV Buitenpost
- VfL Primstal
- TSV Abensberg
- FC Eintracht Rheine
- SF Doenberg
- TSG Ehingen
- Sokol Adamow
- TUS Geretsried
- SC Durbachtal
- SV Gutenstetten
- Bahlinger SC
- Liga Deportiva Alajuelense
- FC Zorya Lugansk
- FK Vozdovac
- FC Krasnodar-2
- Volyn Lutsk
- Veres Rivne
- BFC Dynamo
- FC Hertha 03 Z.
- Scheveningen
- Atherton Collieries AFC
- Salford City FC
- FK Radnik Surdulica
- FC Zvezda Perm
- FC Sochi-04
- Concordia Wiemelhausen
- EA Guingamp
- AC Havre
- Maccabi Haifa FC
- Atromitos Athens
- Overasseltse Boys
- SV de Griffioen
- VV Hattem
- VV Hillegersberg
- SV Voorwaarts Twello
- Go Ahead Eagles
- FC Juniors OO
- ASV Geel
- Lommel SK
- Billingham Town FC
- Hartlepool United FC
- Gretna 2008
- BSC Glasgow FC
- Berwick Rangers
- Coldstream FC
- Brimscombe & Thrupp FC
- Swindon Town
- Airdrieonians
- Dumbarton FC
- East Kilbride
- Stenhousemuir FC
- Alloa Athletic FC
- Cheadle Town
- Curzon Ashton FC
- 1 FC Nuremberg II
- SV Rodinghausen
- Legion-Dynamo
- Dinamo Stavropol
- MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz
- LB Chateauroux
- Rodez Aveyron
- FK Krasnodar
- CA Bragantino SP
- BSV Rehden
- SV Eintracht Grumme
- VfB Salzkotten
- TSG Schnaitheim
- Bruck/Leitha
- SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
- ASV Zirndorf
- Bregel Sport
- Concordia Emsbüren
- PSV Eindhoven
- FCV Dender EH
- BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf
- PAOK FC
- Kilmarnock FC
- Aris Thessaloniki FC
- RC Strasbourg Alsace
- FC Kray
- TSV Buchbach
- KSK Heist
- Union Royale La Louviere Centre
- Royal Charleroi SC
- Glentoran FC
- St Johnstone FC
- Hibernian FC
- Stalybridge Celtic
- Barnsley
- Stockton Town
- Spennymoor Town FC
- Peterhead FC
- Avro FC
- Guarani FC SP
- SE Palmeiras SP
- Boca Juniors
- FC Karpaty Lviv U21
- FC Nyva Ternopil
- FC Chelyabinsk
- TSV 1882 Landsberg
- Apoel Nicosia FC
- FC Ashdod
- FC Voluntari
- FC Dynamo Kiev U21
- SC Eltersdorf
- RSV 1819 Weyer
- Friesacher AC
- FC Nottingen
- SC Freiburg II
- SSV Pachten
- VFB Dillingen
- CS Gaz Metan Medias
- Charlton Athletic
- Azsv (W)
- De Graafschap
- SV Rugenbergen 1925
- Altonaer FC Von 1893
- DJK Bad Homburg
- Schwarz Weiss Alstaden
- SV St.johann/Haide
- TUS Bad Waltersdorf
- St. Gallen II
- FC Wil 1900 2
- Hamilton Academical FC
- Fairford Town FC
- Gloucester City
- CR Vasco da Gama RJ
- CD Liberal
- Corinto FC
- Vila Nova FC GO
- Seleccion AFE
- Scunthorpe United
- AL Wahda FC (Uae)
- Middlesbrough FC
- AS Beziers
- Olympique Nimes
- FC Ural Yekaterinburg
- SV Eltendorf
- SV Alemannia Haibach
- FSV Hollenbach
- FC Oberneuland
- SC Team Wiener Linien
- Austria Salzburg
- SV Sigless
- Bad Sauerbrunn
- Su Rebenland
- SV Lannach
- Ross County FC
- USV Mettersdorf
- SV Allerheiligen
- SC Landskron
- TSG Backnang
- Fleetwood Town
- Wrexham AFC
- Truro City FC
- Taffs Well
- Cardiff City
- Swindon Supermarine
- Bowers & Pitsea FC
- Colchester United
- AFC Wimbledon
- Brentford FC
- Bracknell Town FC
- Wealdstone FC
- FC Shirak Gyumri
- MSK Tesla Stropkov
- SK Bischofshofen
- Tsu Bramberg
- SC Cham
- FC Baden
- Juventus Zurich
- Aqvital FC Csakvar
- Mansfield Town
- Swansea City
- Wigan Athletic
- SV Sparta Lichtenberg
- Lincoln City
- Lincoln United FC
- SC Weiche Flensburg 08
- Yate Town
- Bristol Rovers
- Concord Rangers
- Millwall FC
- Parkgate
- Rotherham United
- Purmersteijn
- FC Volendam
- Faversham Town
- Gillingham FC
- Glenavon FC
- Ipswich Town
- Darlington FC
- Airbus UK Broughton FC
- Ilkeston FC
- Shildon FC
- Cove Rangers FC
- Montrose FC
- Sevenoaks Town FC
- Dartford FC
- Spartans FC
- Barrow AFC
- Blackburn Rovers
- Kidsgrove Athletic FC
- Port Vale
- Bamber Bridge
- Preston North End
- Nantwich Town
- Crewe Alexandra
- Harlow Town FC
- Leyton Orient
- Dorking Wanderers
- East Grinstead Town
- FC Klingnau
- AFC Sudbury
- Chelmsford City
- Welwyn Garden City
- Luton Town
- Jersey Bulls FC
- Stevenage FC
- Cowdenbeath FC
- Hungerford Town FC
- Coleraine FC
- Herne Bay
- Maidstone United FC
- Haringey Borough
- St Albans City
- Leamington FC
- Coventry City
- Gainsborough Trinity
- Hemsworth MW
- Bradford Park Avenue AFC
- Cleethorpes Town FC
- Grimsby Town
- Fraserburgh
- Newmarket Town
- Braintree Town FC
- Sileby Rangers FC
- Northampton Town
- FC Dornbirn 1913
- Boreham Wood FC
- Arsenal Xi
- Halesowen Town FC
- Solihull Moors FC
- Greenock Morton FC
- Chester FC
- Wigan Athletic
- Guiseley FC
- Bradford City
- Hannoverscher SC
- Bromley FC
- Fulham XI
- Margate FC
- Welling United
- Brighouse Town FC
- Farsley Celtic FC
- Folkestone Invicta
- Dover Athletic FC
- Walsall FC
- Vroomshoopse Boys
- FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
- Madese Boys
- AS Nancy
- Hvv Laakkwartier
- US Avranches
- Fupa Allstars Rheinhessen
- Paris FC
- Valenciennes FC
- SV Linx
- Schagen United
- Jong AZ Alkmaar
- AS Monaco
- Club Olimpia
- CA Rosario Central
- Goias EC GO
- Racing Club Mdeo.
- Cruz Azul
- Mazatlan FC
- Atletico Lanus
- CSD Coban Imperial
- Adr Jicaral
- SV Lippstadt 08
- Holstein Kiel II
- Chapecoense SC
- Operario Ferroviario EC PR
- Everton FC
- Oxford United
- FC Nosta Novotroitsk
- Londrina EC PR
- OGC Nice
- AEK Athens FC
- Asco Atsv Wolfsberg
- KAC 1909
- FK Proleter Novi Sad
- HSV Klagenfurt
- ASK Klagenfurt
- Cinderford Town AFC
- Hereford FC
- Wimborne Town
- Weymouth FC
- Accrington Stanley
- FC Bansko
- Hebar Pazardzhik
- Sporting Braga
- Varzim SC
- SM Caen
- Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
- Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
- LOSC Lille
- Dunkerque
- US Creteil
- AJ Auxerre
- Greifswalder FC
- Pau FC
- AC Ajaccio
- Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
- FC Augsburg
- FC 1920 Gundelfingen
- Union Saint-Gilloise
- Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
- Fortuna Dusseldorf II
- FC Widnau
- ASV Drassburg
- Le Mans FC
- Oedt
- FC Stadlau
- FC Toulouse
- Rukh Lviv
- Hull City
- Rossington Main
- Doncaster Rovers
- Portimonense SC
- Shrewsbury Town
- Sheffield Wednesday
- SC Toulon
- Tiverton Town
- Grantham Town
- Dulwich Hamlet
- Plymouth Argyle
- St Mirren FC
- Newquay AFC
- Wingate & Finchley FC
- AFC Fylde
- Oxford City
- Falkirk FC
- FC United of Manchester
- Morecambe FC
- Dagenham & Redbridge FC
- Slough Town FC
- Eastleigh FC
- Carlisle United
- Chorley FC
- Ebbsfleet United FC
- Billericay Town
- Southend United
- Bristol City