Loading...
You are on Annabichler SV page in Austria. Livescore SoccersAPI offers Annabichler SV, Austria, Results, Fixtures, Live score, Statistics, Transfers, Squad, Transfers, Trophies, Standings and Team details (Stadium, Manager, Sidelined, Form...). Annabichler SV live score service updated in real-time.
Annabichler SV
Annabichler SV
Club Friendly Teams
- FK Mlada Boleslav
- Pardubice
- AC Sparta Prague
- Afk Chrudim
- Zbrojovka Brno
- WSG Tirol
- FC Banik Ostrava
- 1.SK Prostejov
- FC Fastav Zlin
- FK Apos Blansko
- SG Dynamo Dresden
- FK Jablonec
- Acs FC Academica Clinceni
- ACS Champions FC Arges
- HNK Rijeka
- Fehervar FC
- FK Teplice
- FK Viktoria Zizkov
- FC Lausanne-Sport
- Neuchatel Xamax FCS
- FC Basel 1893
- FC Thun
- Budapest Honved FC
- ETO FC Gyor
- FK Dukla Prague
- FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana
- MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
- FC Lugano
- FC Chiasso
- Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
- SFC Opava
- Skf Sered
- MFK Skalica
- SK Lisen
- Sonderjyske
- Aarhus Fremad
- FC Zurich
- FC Luzern
- MFK Karvina
- FK Fotbal Trinec
- SV Ried
- SKU Amstetten
- Spusu SKN St. Polten
- SK Vorwarts Steyr
- FC Spartak Trnava
- FC Wil 1900
- FC St. Gallen 1879
- Gyirmot FC Gyor
- Ujpest FC
- FC Mariupol
- FC Slovan Liberec
- NK Osijek
- SK Sturm Graz
- LASK
- FK Austria Wien
- SK Sigma Olomouc
- Budafoki Mte
- 1 FC Slovacko
- Bohemians Prague 1905
- NK Istra 1961
- HNK Sibenik
- AS Trencin
- MTK Budapest FC
- Vasas FC
- FC Zorya Lugansk
- KS Rakow Czestochowa
- Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
- Arberia
- FK Vojvodina
- FK Napredak Krusevac
- FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
- FC Dinamo Tbilisi
- FK Liepaja
- FC Juniors OO
- FC Koper
- BSC Young Boys
- TSV Hartberg
- BW Linz
- HNK Orijent 1919
- Zalaegerszeg TE
- BFC Siofok
- Grasshopper Club Zurich
- Puskas Akademia FC
- Aqvital FC Csakvar
- FKS Stal Mielec
- CSKA Sofia
- Kapfenberger SV 1919
- NS Mura
- FK Senica
- FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
- Wisla Krakow SA
- Podhale Nowy Targ
- Mezokovesd Zsory SE
- Dorogi FC
- FK Dubnica Nad Vahom
- FC Aarau
- MSK Zilina
- KS Cracovia
- MKS Puszcza Niepolomice
- CF Algeciras
- Ferencvarosi TC
- ND Gorica
- FC Copenhagen
- Hvidovre IF
- KS Lechia Gdansk
- Sokol Ostroda
- Odense Boldklub
- FK Sumgayit
- FK Gabala
- GNK Dinamo Zagreb
- AC Horsens
- Skive IK
- FK Neftchi Baku
- Keshla FK
- Lokomotiv Plovdiv
- Maritsa Plovdiv
- TPS Juniorijalkapallo
- FC Ilves-Kissat
- GKS Piast Gliwice
- FC Krylia Sovetov Samara
- FK Spartak Subotica
- AGF Aarhus
- Viborg FF
- FC Vaduz
- FC Dornbirn 1913
- Young Violets FK Austria Wien
- Grazer AK
- NK Domzale
- NK Bravo
- SK Rapid Wien
- FC Admira Wacker Modling
- Tampereen Ilves
- MKS Pogon Szczecin
- KS Warta Poznan
- FC Minaj
- Kisvarda FC
- FC Schaffhausen
- St. Gallen II
- Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
- FC Nitra
- FK Puchov
- Szeged-Grosics Akademia
- Seinajoen JK
- FC Haka Valkeakoski
- FC Lahti
- EIF
- Diosgyori VTK
- GKS Katowice
- MKS Kluczbork
- FC Salzburg
- KS Polonia Bytom SA
- OKS Odra Opole
- Wisla Plock SA
- Wigry Suwalki
- SV Horn
- SK Austria Klagenfurt
- SV Lafnitz
- B 93 Copenhagen
- FC Roskilde
- Widzew Lodz
- Elana Torun
- FC Nordsjaelland
- FC Helsingoer
- Broendby IF
- Kolding IF
- NK Slaven
- HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
- Vejle BK
- Opatija
- OFK Backa Palanka
- FC Dynamo Kyiv
- Legia Warsaw
- NK Olimpija Ljubljana
- Chayka Peschanokopskoye
- FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
- FC Shevardeni 1906 Tbilisi
- FC Isloch
- FC Minsk
- MFK Zemplin Michalovce
- WKS Slask Wroclaw
- FC Olimpik Donetsk
- MFK Ruzomberok
- MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica
- Middelfart BK
- Olimpia Grudziadz
- VSNK Varazdin
- NK Inter Zapresic
- FC Midtjylland
- KS Gornik Zabrze
- LKP Motor Lublin
- FC Khimki
- FK Septemvri Simitli
- Randers FC
- Aalborg BK
- FK Metalac GM
- FK Borac Cacak
- FC Rostov
- Kustosija
- NK Sesvete
- Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
- PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
- OFC Botev Vratsa
- GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj
- GKS Pniowek Pawlowice
- Silkeborg IF
- FK Radnik Surdulica
- Esbjerg FB
- FC Krasnodar
- BK Fremad Amager
- Lyngby BK
- Partizan Bardejov
- CSM Resita
- ASU Politehnica Timisoara
- Angkor Tiger FC
- National Defense Ministry FC
- FK Partizan
- FC Rubin Kazan
- FC Shakhtar Donetsk
- KKS Lech Poznan
- FC Shakhter Soligorsk
- FC Alania Vladikavkaz
- FK Rad
- FC Dinamo Moscow
- FC Zenit St Petersburg
- Riga FC
- FC Rotor Volgograd
- Jagiellonia Bialystok
- FC Orenburg
- FK Shkupi
- FK Red Star Belgrade
- MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz
- NK Maribor
- FK Cukaricki
- FK Slavoj Trebisov
- IF Elfsborg
- BK Hacken
- Nafta Lendava
- FC Liefering
- MKS Arka Gdynia
- Parnu JK Vaprus
- Viljandi JK Tulevik
- FK Vozdovac
- FC Baltika Kaliningrad
- FK Mladost Lucani
- FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
- FC Tambov
- Floridsdorfer AC
- Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
- FK Javor Ivanjica
- FK Loznica
- AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac
- FC Rapid 1923
- FC Vysocina Jihlava
- HIK Hellerup
- Chrobry Glogow
- KS Gornik Polkowice
- GKS Tychy 71
- Wieczysta Krakow
- HB Koege
- FC STK 1914 Samorin
- Levski Sofia
- MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
- MSK Zilina B
- NK Dubrava
- NK Osijek II
- PKS Olimpia Elblag
- Radunia Stezyca
- Admira Wacker II
- Polonia Warszawa
- Chojnice
- MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
- Szombathelyi Haladas FC
- Szolnoki MAV FC
- LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj
- FC Ufa
- FC Arda Kardzhali
- ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu
- PGE GKS Belchatow
- Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki
- Tsarsko Selo Sofia
- PFK Sportist Svoge
- F91 Dudelange
- Swift Hesperange
- FK Kyustendil
- FK Septemvri Sofia
- FC Khimki-M
- FSK Dolgoprudniy-3
- Ripensia Timisoara
- CS Crisul Chisineu Cris
- FC Lviv
- FK Akademija Pandev
- Simba SC
- AL Hilal
- TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
- ZKS Stal Rzeszow
- KS Wisloka Debica
- FC Ural Yekaterinburg
- Bytovia Bytow
- FC Lokomotiv Moscow
- Ostersunds FK
- Miedz Legnica II
- RKS Radomiak 1910 SA Radom
- Oks Stomil Olsztyn
- Rekord Bielsko Biala
- NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac
- FK Radnicki 1923
- Beroe Stara Zagora
- Hebar Pazardzhik
- FK Kolubara Lazarevac
- FK Zarkovo
- FC Petrzalka 1898
- SKS Baltyk Gdynia
- CSKA Moscow
- Real Murcia CF
- FC Farul Constanta 1920
- SC FC Voluntari II
- Marbella FC
- FK Dinamo Vranje
- Molde FK
- Brattvag
- AS La Jeunesse D Esch/Alzette
- FC Differdange 03
- PFC Sochi
- FK Sindelic Beograd
- FK Zvezdara
- FK Sloga 33
- FC Pirin Blagoevgrad
- FC Fredericia
- PFC Spartak Varna
- Kolos Kovalivka
- FC Oleksandriya
- Ruch Chorzow
- Mlks Znicz Klobuck
- Malmo FF
- IFK Malmo
- Pogon Siedlce
- BK Frem
- AB Gladsaxe
- FC Spartak Moscow
- FC Pakhtakor Tashkent
- IK Brage
- Sandvikens IF
- Mjallby AIF
- Landskrona BoIS
- FK Sarajevo
- KKS 1925 Kalisz
- KS Wisla Pulawy
- TP Mazembe
- FC Viktoria Plzen B
- Torpedo Belaz Zhodino
- Slutsksakhar Slutsk
- FC Neman Grodno
- CSM Slatina
- U Craiova 1948 SA
- Nykoebing FC
- CS Soimii Lipova
- MFC Zhytomir
- FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
- KF Drita
- Osterlen FF
- Peninsula Power FC
- Sunshine Coast FC
- GFK Ohrid
- FK Renova
- AS FC Universitatea Cluj
- Scm Zalau
- FK Pelister Bitola
- FK Rabotnicki Skopje
- Holstebro BK
- CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu
- Hobro IK
- SK Brann
- Ararat Yerevan FC
- FC Merani Martvili
- FC Zugdidi
- FC Belshina Bobruisk
- FC NFK Minsk
- KF Drenica Skenderaj
- Istogu
- KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
- FKS Stal Krasnik
- KF Vellaznimi
- FC Ska-Khabarovsk
- FC Torpedo Moscow
- FC Kairat Almaty
- FC Noah
- FC CSKA 1948
- FK Borac Banja Luka
- Helsingborgs IF
- Fredrikstad FK
- Mjondalen
- Bodo/Glimt
- IFK Goteborg
- Halmstads BK
- Torns IF
- ASPN Miedz Legnica
- Rks Garbarnia Krakow
- FC Hradec Kralove
- AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi
- Wacker Innsbruck
- FK Slavoj Vysehrad
- Spartak Plovdiv
- SKRA Czestochowa
- GAIS
- Norrby IF
- IK Sirius FK
- Akropolis IF
- IF Brommapojkarna
- Djurgardens IF
- 1 SC Znojmo FK
- PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II
- Gorna Oryahovitsa
- MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag
- NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo
- FK IMT Novi Beograd
- Hammarby IF
- FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
- FC Trollhattan
- Vasteraas SK
- IF Sylvia
- NK Triglav Kranj
- FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi
- FC Ruh Brest
- CS Concordia Chiajna
- FC Samgurali Tskaltubo
- FK Ventspils
- FC Tom Tomsk
- FC Astana
- Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo
- Yantra Gabrovo
- Mas Taborsko
- FC Krasnodar-2
- Hillerod Fodbold
- Bronshoj BK
- Jordan
- Lorca Deportiva CF
- FK Spartaks Jurmala
- BFC Daugavpils
- OFK Belgrade
- MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
- FC Brest
- Volyn Lutsk
- IFK Norrkoping
- Rosenborg BK
- Uzbekistan
- FC Pyunik
- ACS CAO 1910 Oradea
- Inglewood United
- Rockingham City
- Logan Lightning
- Sunshine Coast Wanderers
- Perth SC
- Floreat Athena
- Bayswater City
- Balcatta
- Csd Vendaval
- CD San Carlos
- FK Tuzla City
- FC Cartagena
- FC Volgar Astrakhan
- FC Fakel Voronezh
- KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce
- FC Chertanovo Moscow
- FC Shukura Kobuleti
- Sandnes Ulf
- Haugesund FK
- Sandefjord Fotball
- Raufoss IL
- Stabaek Fotball
- Aalesunds FK
- Slask Wroclaw II
- Valerenga IF
- Stromsgodset IF
- Stjordals/Blink
- FC Lida
- FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
- KS Hutnik Krakow SSA
- MLKS Unia Janikowo
- Grorud IL
- Stroemmen IF
- GKS Wikielec
- Stal Brzeg
- FK Krupa
- FC Gomel
- FK Varnsdorf
- Qviding FIF
- Vanersborgs IF
- Bohemians Dublin FC
- University College Dublin
- Saint Patrick´s Athletic FC
- Wexford
- Extremadura UD
- Salamanca CF Uds
- Armadale SC
- Gwelup Croatia SC
- Joondalup United
- FC Slavia Mozyr
- Orgryte IS
- Lindome GIF
- Kuopion Palloseura
- FF Jaro
- Varbergs BoIS
- Taby FK
- Finn Harps FC
- Cork City FC
- Orebro SK
- Falkenbergs FF
- Tvaakers IF
- Ljungskille SK
- BK Olympic
- HJK Helsinki
- Chemnitzer FC
- Berliner AK 07
- AIK
- Jonkopings Sodra
- Eintracht Braunschweig
- 1. FC Union Berlin
- Ullensaker/Kisa
- Valerenga IF 2
- Notodden FK
- Dalkurd FF
- Vasalunds IF
- AC Bellinzona
- FC Black Stars
- AFC Eskilstuna
- Degerfors IF
- IFK Varnamo
- Trelleborgs FF
- Osters IF
- GIF Sundsvall
- IK Start
- Viking FK
- FC Augsburg
- 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
- 1. FSV Mainz 05
- 1 FC Nuremberg
- Fortuna Dusseldorf
- SC Verl
- HNK Gorica
- FC KTP Kotka
- Utsiktens BK
- Kalmar FF
- Jakobstads Bollklubb
- CF America
- CF Monterrey
- CP Cacereno SAD
- CD Don Benito
- Houston Dynamo
- Austin Bold FC
- Philadelphia Union
- DC United
- Klubi 04
- Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura
- ZFC Meuselwitz
- Bryne FK
- Kristiansund BK
- Ranheim IL
- FC Inter Turku
- IFK Mariehamn
- Odds BK
- Aasane Fotball
- Jerv FK
- Sarpsborg
- VfL Wolfsburg II
- Ham-Kam
- Sogndal IL
- SJK Akatemia
- Rushall Olympic
- Halesowen Town FC
- Lordswood
- Rochester United
- FC 1980 Wien
- SV Wienerberg 1921
- SV Donau
- ASK Elektra
- Arendal FK
- Odds BK 2
- Levanger
- Rosenborg BK 2
- Skeid Fotball
- SC Mannsworth
- ASK Mannersdorf
- FC Lendorf
- Villacher SV
- USK Anif
- Union Gurten
- First Vienna FC
- Wiener Viktoria
- Moss FK
- SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt
- SV Spittal/Drau
- FK Bospor Bohumin
- FC Hlucin
- Twl Elektra
- WAF Vorwarts Brigittenau
- Gerasd. Stammersd.
- PHH Fortuna 05
- Mauer SVU
- SV STRASS
- GAK 1902 II
- SV Leithaprodersdorf
- Traiskirchen FCM
- SK Benesov
- FK Admira Prague
- SR Donaufeld
- Simmeringer SC
- FC Slovan Rosice
- FC Velke Mezirici
- Tromsdalen UIL
- Senja FK
- Kongsvinger IL Fotball
- SC Neudorfl
- SV Bad Erlach
- SV Schwechat
- SC/ESV Parndorf 1919
- Kilbarrack United
- St Mochtas FC
- Oeygarden FK
- FC Gleisdorf 09
- USV Gnas
- Asker
- Kjelsaas
- Egersunds
- Flekkeroy
- Kvik Halden FK
- ASK Voitsberg
- FC Trofaiach
- USV Gnas
- SV Muhlgraben
- Persik Kediri
- Dewa United
- Scheiblingkirchen-Warth Usv
- Bruck/Leitha
- Baerum SK
- Fram Larvik
- IF Floeya
- SV Gloggnitz
- SV Gralla
- SV Lebring
- FC Grossklein
- FC Union RB Weinland Gamlitz
- USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
- TUS Heiligenkreuz
- SC Furstenfeld
- SV Wildon
- TUS Bad Gleichenberg
- Deutschlandsberger SC
- SC St Margarethen
- FC Mauerwerk
- SK Motorlet Praha
- FC Chomutov
- 1. FC Karlovy Vary
- Vard Haugesund
- Sotra SK
- Eidsvold TF
- Alta IF
- Floro
- Tj Sokol Zivanice
- SK Slavia Praha B
- Hodd
- Asko SV Murfeld
- GAK Juniors
- SC Kalsdorf
- SV Stripfing
- Wolfsberger AC (A)
- Kematen
- SV Telfs
- FC Union 60 Bremen
- FC Oberneuland
- FK Hodonin
- Eckernforder SV
- SC Weiche Flensburg 08
- FC Puch
- SAK 1914 Salzburg
- Eintracht Norderstedt
- Heider SV
- Chatham Town
- SV Heimstetten
- SK Bischofshofen
- FC Slovan Havlickuv Brod
- SV Heiligenkreuz 1947
- SV Grodig
- USV Draxler Mooskirchen
- SV Allerheiligen
- SV Langenrohr
- SV Leobendorf
- SC Neusiedl
- FC Deutschkreutz
- SC Bregenz
- SC Austria Lustenau
- SC Pinkafeld
- FC Prishtina
- KF Llapi
- Start Brno
- Renaissance Mons 44
- Union Saint-Gilloise
- FK Shkendija
- FC Strani
- Tj Sokol Lanzhot
- Bremer SV 1906
- FC Spartak Moscow
- Birkirkara FC
- Hibernians FC
- SV Wurmla
- USV Raika Pressbaum
- Bad Voslau
- SV Schattendorf
- Bad Sauerbrunn
- SC Kriens
- SC Wiener Neustadt
- KSK Heist
- SC Weiz
- ASV Drassburg
- ASV SIEGENDORF
- USV Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf
- Su Rebenland
- SV Kloech
- ASV Sankt Martin An Der Raab
- FC Minihof Liebenau
- UVB Vocklamarkt
- Flavia Solva
- SC Retz
- SFK Vrchovina
- DSV Leoben
- Borussia Monchengladbach
- FC Viktoria Cologne
- FK Humenne
- AC Sparta Prague B
- Tempo Overijse
- FK Kosice
- Sokol Hostoun
- MFk Vyskov
- Sporting West Harelbeke
- KV Kortrijk
- FC Vion Zlate Moravce - Vrable
- PFC Slavia Sofia
- KSV Oudenaarde
- SV Zulte Waregem
- NK Polet
- Racing FC Union Luxembourg
- SC Golling
- Sturm Graz (A)
- Ufc Hallein
- SV Wals-Grunau
- ASK Royal Sped Klingenbach
- FC Viktoria Plzen
- FC Winterthur
- Wiener Sportklub
- FC CFR 1907 Cluj
- SV Kuchl
- ASV Salzburg
- SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
- Marek Dupnica
- FK Tsc Backa Topola
- NK Zagora
- FK Buducnost
- KF Vllaznia Shkoder
- SV Deutz 05
- Spvg Porz
- Fotbal Frydek Mistek
- 1 FK Pribram
- Ilzer SV
- SV Oberwart
- Oud-Heverlee
- K Rupel Boom FC
- FK Novi Pazar
- 1. FC Viktorie Prerov
- TSV Meerbusch
- FC Nizhny Novgorod
- FK Sileks Kratovo
- KF Teuta
- SK Slovan Bratislava
- FC Struga Trim Lum
- FK Partizani Tirana
- TB Jahn Zeiskam 1896
- 1 FC Kaiserslautern
- FK Proleter Novi Sad
- FK Sutjeska
- Sheppey United FC
- AFC Uta Arad
- Acs Viitorul Selimbar
- KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
- Camon
- SC Amiens
- CS Tricolorul Breaza
- FC Petrolul Ploiesti
- NK Aluminij Kidricevo
- Sochaux
- VfB Germania Halberstadt
- Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS
- KVK Westhoek
- Dac 1904 Dunajska Streda
- Fehring 1947
- SV Tobelbad
- ATSV 1898 Erlangen
- SpVgg Greuther Furth II
- Cherno More Varna
- Atus Barnbach
- USV Hitzendorf
- MFK Vranov Nad Toplou
- SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
- SK Unicov
- Budaorsi SC
- Mosonmagyarovar TE
- Yellow-Red KV Mechelen
- Hannover 96 II
- SC Paderborn 07 II
- VFR Krefeld-Fischeln
- 1 FC Kleve
- RSC Anderlecht
- St. Truidense VV
- Zdar Nad Sazavou
- PFC Montana 1921
- WSC Hertha
- PFC Minyor Pernik
- Veles
- Ludwigsfelder FC
- Energie Cottbus
- Stafford Rangers
- Newcastle Town
- Karlsruher SC
- SGV Freiberg
- FC Grimma
- Hallescher FC
- Raith Rovers FC
- Stranraer FC
- KVK Svelta Melsele
- Waasland-Beveren
- SV Wehen Wiesbaden
- Alem. Waldalgesheim
- Glentoran FC
- Coleraine FC
- Montrose FC
- Arbroath FC
- FK Banik Most-Sous
- Forfar Athletic
- FC Dundee
- TUS Bersenbruck
- VfL 1899 Osnabruck
- Hannover 96
- FC St. Pauli
- FC Rapperswil-Jona
- FV Dudenhofen
- Folkestone Invicta
- Ramsgate FC
- SSV Jahn Regensburg
- Wolfsberger AC
- Olympiacos FC
- Eintracht Trier
- USV Raika Unterlamm
- FC Perchtoldsdorf
- FC BAD RADKERSBURG
- Apollon Limassol FC
- AC Omonia Nicosia
- Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
- NK Celje
- Club Brugge
- KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
- Gzira United FC
- Botev Plovdiv
- Persela Lamongan
- Persebaya Surabaya
- FK Usti Nad Labem
- Vitesse Arnhem
- AEK Athens FC
- Aris Thessaloniki FC
- Heracles Almelo
- Sparta Rotterdam
- SC Paderborn 07
- AS Monaco
- Werder Bremen
- Rio Grande Valley FC
- FC Schalke 04
- SF Hamborn 07
- NK Radomlje
- KF Laci
- Strumska Slava
- Askoe Koettmannsdorf
- Bedford Town Football Club
- Biggleswade Town
- HNK Hajduk Split
- FSV Optik Rathenow
- SV Babelsberg
- FSV Luckenwalde
- FSV Union Furstenwalde
- Cercle Brugge
- Feyenoord Rotterdam
- AZ Alkmaar
- NEC Nijmegen
- Standard Liege
- Club Santos Laguna
- West Ham United
- RC Lens
- FC Utrecht
- KAA Gent
- KAA Gent
- ASK Horitschon/U
- Dumbarton FC
- Greenock Morton FC
- CS Mioveni
- KAS Eupen
- RFC Seraing
- Qarabag FK
- Chindia Targoviste
- FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
- Paksi FC
- III Ker Tue Upe
- NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
- FK Rudar Prijedor
- FK Rudar Pljevlja
- FK Sloboda Tuzla
- NK Siroki Brijeg
- FK Velez Mostar
- FC Dynamo Bryansk
- FC Forte Taganrog
- Dinamo Stavropol
- Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
- FC Arsenal Tula
- FC Wurzburger Kickers
- Herstedoster IC
- SpVgg Ansbach
- FSV Hollenbach
- TUS St Stefan Im Rosental
- USC Eichkogl
- SC Eltersdorf
- SV Memmelsdorf
- TUS Marienborn
- SV Gonsenheim
- Mosta FC
- The New Saints FC
- FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948
- FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
- Valenciennes FC
- Dunkerque
- AC Havre
- Holstein Kiel
- TSV 1860 Munich
- NK Posusje
- Anorthosis Famagusta FC
- AEL Limassol FC
- Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
- FC Voluntari
- Dijon FCO
- Epinal
- AS Nancy
- Jammerbugt FC
- Lokomotive Leipzig
- MTV Gifhorn
- Hannoverscher SC
- Bad Fischau-Brunn
- SC Ortmann
- TUS Kirchbach
- SV Deutsch Goritz
- Cegledi VSE
- Dabas FC
- CS Gaz Metan Medias
- AFC Hermannstadt
- FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
- Pecs MFC
- Kelty Hearts FC
- Queens Park FC
- FC Chornomorets Novorossiysk
- East Kilbride
- Partick Thistle
- Dorking Wanderers
- Kingstonian FC
- Eendracht Termien
- KRC Genk
- Clyde FC
- Albion Rovers FC
- Hitchin Town
- Luton Town
- Plymouth Parkway
- Plymouth Argyle
- Spennymoor Town FC
- Sunderland AFC
- SCR Altach
- SM Caen
- Beauvais AS
- SK Rapid Wien II
- CA Zacatepec
- Pumas Unam
- 1 FC Sand
- Rukh Lviv
- Hamburger SV
- Sheffield Wednesday
- Celtic Glasgow
- Ajax Amsterdam
- Athletic Bilbao
- 1. FC Cologne
- FC Bayern Munich
- Tj Jiskra Domazlice
- FC Stade Ls Ouchy
- Korona Kielce SA
- SV Lichtenberg 47
- Spartans FC
- Stenhousemuir FC
- Peterborough Sports FC
- VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 1929
- SV Meppen 1912
- Neckarsulm
- SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
- Go Ahead Eagles
- RKC Waalwijk
- Staines Town FC
- Farnborough FC
- DSC Arminia Bielefeld
- TSG 1881 Sprockhovel
- SC Velbert
- Cleethorpes Town FC
- Irlam
- Carshalton Athletic FC
- Walton Casuals
- Larne FC
- Kilmarnock FC
- Welling United
- Ware FC
- Basildon United
- Kidsgrove Athletic FC
- Port Vale
- FC United of Manchester
- Bury Town FC
- Elgin City
- Ross County FC
- Nuneaton Borough FC
- Debreceni VSC
- Tiszakecske FC
- NK Tabor Sezana
- FK Radnicki Nis
- SV Burgaltendorf
- SV Wanheim
- DJK Blau-Weiss Mintard
- Schwarz Weiss Alstaden
- SpVg Schonnebeck 1910
- Sgs Essen-Schonebeck 19/68
- FC Remscheid
- SC Neheim
- SC Westfalia 1904 Herne
- ETB SW Essen
- Clitheroe FC
- Accrington Stanley
- Paris FC
- LB Chateauroux
- SC Bastia
- FC Bastia Borgo
- TSV Aubstadt
- TSV Grossbardorf
- FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
- Turkgucu Munchen
- VfL Wolfsburg
- Erzgebirge Aue
- Leyton Orient
- FC Vizela
- Sporting Braga
- Weston Super Mare FC
- Exeter City
- Volga Tver
- Rangers FC
- Grays Athletic
- Cray Valley Paper Mills FC
- KMSK Deinze
- KF Gjilani
- Grenoble Foot
- KFC Komarno
- FC Botosani
- SV Sandhausen
- Chamois Niort FC
- US Concarneau
- Sporting Farense
- Varzim SC
- SV Ruden
- VST Voelkermarkt
- Runcorn Town FC
- Widnes FC
- Newton Aycliffe
- Darlington FC
- Hebburn Town
- Gateshead FC
- Frome Town
- Bath City FC
- Broxburn Athletic
- East Stirlingshire FC
- Crawley Town
- Harborough Town FC
- St Ives Town
- Haringey Borough
- Royston Town
- Burton Albion
- Daisy Hill
- Radcliffe FC
- 1874 Northwich FC
- AFC Telford United
- Barking FC
- Cheshunt FC
- Slough Town FC
- Bracknell Town FC
- MFK Snina
- Khimik Dzerzhinsk
- FC Torpedo Vladimir
- Hibernian FC
- Arsenal FC
- Olympique Marseille
- Servette FC
- Bvsc-Zuglo
- Vac FC
- FC Politehnica Iasi
- ACS Husana Husi
- FK Indija
- LKS Lodz PSS
- BSS Monor
- Gil Vicente FC
- Leixoes SC
- US Quevillaise-Rouen Metropole
- 1. FC Schweinfurt 05
- MSV Neuruppin
- Hertha BSC
- FK Zlatibor Cajetina
- FC Hansa Rostock
- Lokomotive Sofia
- Litex Lovech
- FC Sion
- Yverdon-Sport FC
- FK Prepere
- FC Ashdod
- EA Guingamp
- MKS Kutno
- FC Eilenburg
- BFC Dynamo
- Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC
- AC Ajaccio
- RWD Molenbeek 47
- NK Drava Ptuj
- Kecskemeti TE
- Royal Charleroi SC
- VFC Plauen
- Nagykanizsai Ufc
- AJ Auxerre
- US Creteil
- Csa Steaua Bucuresti
- FC Widnau
- FC Kufstein
- Ludmannsdorf
- St Jakob Ros
- TOP Oss
- SSVg Velbert
- VfL Bochum
- VfL Halle 1896
- Bsg Chemie Leipzig
- SV Feldkirchen
- SV Gossendorf Gtc Graz
- PEC Zwolle
- FC Volendam
- 1. FC Magdeburg
- VSG Altglienicke
- FSV Zwickau
- FC Carl Zeiss Jena
- FC Amkar Perm
- SV Vogelheim
- Biggleswade FC
- Leighton Town
- Sittingbourne FC
- Redditch United
- Lye Town
- AFC Emley
- Liversedge
- Annecy FC
- Roda JC Kerkrade
- SC Fortuna Cologne
- PAOK FC
- Volos Nps
- RC Strasbourg Alsace
- USV Mettersdorf
- San Antonio FC
- OFI Crete FC
- Galatasaray
- PSV Eindhoven
- FC Pacos Ferreira
- Stade Briochin
- Red Star FC
- Greuther Furth
- FC Bayern Munich II
- Jong FC Utrecht
- Almere City FC
- PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev
- SV Donau Klagenfurt
- FC Lorient
- Hermagor
- BSV Rehden
- SV Rodinghausen
- SCM Gloria Buzau
- Fotbal Club FCSB
- SK Strobl
- FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010
- SK Treibach
- KAC 1909
- SKN St. Polten II
- VVV Venlo
- VV Una
- TUS Ennepetal
- DSC Wanne Eickel
- Chesham Utd
- Wycombe Wanderers
- Tiverton Town
- Squires Gate
- Blackpool
- Matlock Town
- Boston United FC
- Long Melford
- Brightlingsea Regent
- Melksham Town FC
- Swindon Town
- Managua FC
- CD Junior de Managua
- Unan Managua
- CD Walter Ferretti
- Metaloglobus Bucuresti
- Nadezhda Dobroslavci
- Unirea Dej
- Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
- OGC Nice
- FC Ajka
- Erdi VSE
- Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
- Zalaegerszeg TE II
- MFK Dolny Kubin
- Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
- Ivancsa KSE
- Dunaujvaros Palhalma Agrospecial SE
- CD Trofense
- VfB Auerbach 1906
- FK Banik Sokolov
- Academica Coimbra
- FC Arouca
- LKS Lagow
- Portimonense SC
- SC Covilha
- K.v.v. Quick Boys
- Willem II Tilburg
- Tranmere Rovers
- Brigg Town
- Belper Town FC
- TSV Steinbach 1921
- Bergisch Gladbach
- SV Steinbach 1920
- Bognor Regis Town
- Dartford FC
- Ipswich Town
- Wuppertaler SV
- FK 03 Pirmasens
- SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
- SV Sparta Lichtenberg
- FC Groningen
- Gillingham FC
- DJK Don Bosco Bamberg
- Amsterdamsche FC
- VfB Stuttgart
- VV IJsselmeervogels
- De Graafschap
- Portstewart FC
- Knockbreda FC
- SC Freiburg
- 1. FC Saarbrucken
- TVD Velbert 1870
- SC Heerenveen
- Sutton Coldfield
- Bromsgrove Sporting FC
- Braintree Town FC
- Bishop´s Stortford
- AFC Fylde
- Blackburn Rovers
- Stevenage FC
- Charlton Athletic
- Ashton United FC
- Oldham Athletic
- Atherton Collieries AFC
- Salford City FC
- Fleetwood Town
- Eastbourne Borough
- Stade Brestois 29
- KVC Westerlo
- Market Drayton Town
- Buxton FC
- Bamber Bridge
- Preston North End
- Horley Town
- Southport FC
- Trafford FC
- Curzon Ashton FC
- Welwyn Garden City
- Sutton Common Rovers
- Didcot Town
- Hungerford Town FC
- Eintracht Frankfurt
- Horsham FC
- Chelmsford City
- Tamworth FC
- Bedworth United
- Havant & Waterlooville FC
- Portsmouth FC
- Longridge Town
- Bolton Wanderers
- Hastings United
- VfR 1921 Aalen
- Lommel SK
- MSV Duisburg
- NAC Breda
- Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
- Sremska Mitrovica
- PFC Chornomorets Burgas
- FK Zvijezda 09
- FC Stade Rennes
- Bergerac Perigord FC
- FC Girondins Bordeaux
- Clermont Foot
- Rodez Aveyron
- Kasimpasa
- AS Saint-Etienne
- Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
- Montpellier HSC
- Sete 34 FC
- Sl Benfica
- SC Cambuur
- SC Telstar
- Maccabi Netanya FC
- Olympique Lyonnais
- FC Bourg-En-Bresse Peronnas 01
- Tigres UANL
- San Diego Loyal SC
- Tijuana de Caliente
- VfL Oldenburg
- Chester FC
- SV Wacker Burghausen
- US Orleans 45
- SCO Angers
- Guadalajara Chivas
- Alianza FC (Slv)
- LKS Probudex Lagow
- FC Giessen 1927 Teutonia 1900 VfB
- Borussia Dortmund
- St Johnstone FC
- Northampton Town
- Taunton Town
- Abbey Hey
- Hyde United FC
- Brighouse Town FC
- Harrogate Town FC
- Burgess Hill Town
- Runcorn Linnets
- Sutton United FC
- Brentford FC U23
- SV Darmstadt 1898
- FC Nantes
- SD Amorebieta
- Burgos CF
- Deportivo Alaves Sad
- SD Logrones
- Sporting CP
- St Albans City
- Bristol City
- Witton Albion
- Crewe Alexandra
- CD Santa Clara
- Paris Saint-Germain
- FC Chambly Oise
- Real Betis Balompie
- Tottenham Hotspur
- FC Sevilla
- Coventry City
- Norwich City
- Lincoln City
- Rochdale AFC
- Rotherham United
- Stoke City
- Weymouth FC
- Boreham Wood FC
- Brentford FC
- Real Balompedica Linense
- Cadiz CF
- CF Valencia
- Atromitos Athens
- Reading FC
- Huddersfield Town
- Aylesbury Utd
- RB Leipzig
- Unionistas de Salamanca CF
- Real Valladolid
- Crystal Palace
- Chelsea FC
- Siarka Tarnobrzeg
- FC Speyer 09
- Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
- Aveley FC
- Dagenham & Redbridge FC
- Queretaro FC
- NK Rogaska
- FC Gutersloh 2000
- Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
- Nantwich Town
- Forest Green Rovers
- Le Mans FC
- MVV Maastricht
- Bonner SC
- FK Nachod
- Trabzonspor
- Umraniyespor
- Bayer 04 Leverkusen
- Cardiff City
- Cambridge United
- Walsall FC
- Crystal Palace
- FC Ingolstadt 04
- Wigan Athletic
- Cheltenham Town
- Birmingham City
- Frickley Athletic
- Olympique Nimes
- SK Sigma Olomouc B
- FC Viktoria Otrokovice
- BSV Eintracht Mahlsdorf
- Tennis Borussia Berlin
- FC Nottingen
- RSV Eintracht 1949
- Stalybridge Celtic
- Kings Lynn FC
- Milton Keynes Dons
- Doncaster Rovers
- Worthing FC
- Three Bridges
- Billericay Town
- Colchester United
- Chorley FC
- AFC Mansfield
- Grantham Town
- Shrewsbury Town
- Resovia Rzeszow
- LOSC Lille
- Kozarmisleny SE
- US Avranches
- TSV Pansdorf
- FC Phonix Lubeck
- FC Schalke 04 II
- RW Essen
- FC Bocholt 1900
- FC Eintracht Rheine
- SC Preussen 06 Munster
- Paulton Rovers
- Phoenix Sports FC
- Winterton Rangers FC
- Olympiakos Nicosia FC
- Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
- Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
- Hapoel Nof Hagalil FC
- AEK Larnaca FC
- Doxa Katokopias FC
- SV 19 Straelen
- SC Landskron
- SK Slavia Prague
- CF Villarreal
- Sozopol
- Atletico Tordesillas
- Casa Pia AC
- Agrobiznes Volochisk
- Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
- Hapoel Ramat Gan Givatayim FC
- Parkgate
- Penistone Church
- FC Kafr Qasim
- FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
- Beitar Jerusalem FC
- FC Villefranche-Beaujolais
- AFC Bournemouth
- VfV Hildesheim
- FK Panevezys
- SC Bruhl St Gallen
- Colne
- Maldon & Tiptree FC
- Alcorcon AD
- Fuenlabrada
- Royal Antwerp FC
- Real Sociedad
- SD Huesca
- CD Calahorra
- SD Eibar
- CF Getafe
- Mako FC
- Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
- HKS Ruch Zdzieszowice
- Banik Ostrava B
- KV Oostende
- Royal Excel Mouscron
- Stamford AFC
- Barnsley
- Evesham United
- Kidderminster Harriers FC
- TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
- FC St. Pauli II
- 1. FC Pforzheim 1896
- SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach
- Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
- VfB Ginsheim 1916
- Jong PSV Eindhoven
- SBV Excelsior
- Kayserispor
- Samsunspor
- SC Union Nettetal
- SV Kraig
- Wolverhampton Wanderers
- Coalville Town
- Notts County
- Swindon Supermarine
- Gloucester City
- Leatherhead FC
- AL Ettifaq
- CD Lugo
- Inter Milano
- Elche CF
- Bohemians Praha 1905 B
- FSV Frankfurt 1899
- Derby County
- Manchester United
- SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919
- Heeslinger SC
- Altonaer FC Von 1893
- Lierse Kempenzonen
- SV Schermbeck 1912
- VfB Homberg
- Newcastle United
- Ratingen SV Germania 04/19
- Hennef 05
- York City FC
- Newcastle United
- SV Linx
- Bahlinger SC
- Union Titus Petange
- GFK Tikvesh 1930
- CS Maritimo Madeira
- UD Poblense
- RCD Mallorca
- UD Almeria
- AL Fateh
- Granada CF
- Liverpool FC
- FC Metz
- Juventus Zurich
- FC Torino
- UD Levante
- Brighton & Hove Albion
- Genoa CFC
- Real Madrid
- FC Porto
- Atletico Madrid
- SSC Napoli
- Helmond Sport
- Real Zaragoza
- ltijd Sterker Worden Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
- FC Dordrecht
- Union Mertert/Wasserbillig
- Swansea City
- Chippenham Town
- Newport County AFC
- Bootle FC
- Guiseley FC
- Bradford City
- Hendon FC
- Scunthorpe United
- Ballyclare Comrades FC
- Belfast Celtic FC (W)
- Hemsworth MW
- Stocksbridge Park Steels FC
- AFC Kempston Rovers
- Hemel Hempstead
- Flint Town United
- Marine FC
- Northwich Victoria
- Wealdstone FC
- AFC Wimbledon
- Forward Madison FC
- CS Sportul 2007 Simleu Silvaniei
- Komarom Vse
- FC Wacker Innsbruck II
- Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l.
- VfB Lubeck
- Sportiva Salernitana
- Sambenedettese
- FK Chlumec Nc
- FK Radnicki Zrenjanin
- FK Podunavac Belegis
- Chateaubriant
- UD Las Palmas
- RCD Espanyol Barcelona
- Bcv Glesch-Paffendorf
- Chesterfield FC
- Kendall Town
- Carlisle United
- AFC Rushden And Diamonds
- Gainsborough Trinity
- UD Logrones
- FA 2000
- Leamington FC
- Greifswalder FC
- Barnet FC
- Peterborough United
- Sokol Kleczew
- Leicester City
- Queens Park Rangers
- East Grinstead Town
- Watford FC
- West Bromwich Albion
- Balatonfuredi FC
- Esmtk Budapest
- CD Nacional
- Pevidem SC
- K Lierse SK
- Aris Limassol FC
- FC Kolin
- FC Slovan Liberec B
- NK Solin
- RNK Split
- Fortuna Sittard
- SV Werder Bremen II
- Real Oviedo
- CF Rayo Majadahonda
- Fortuna Dusseldorf II
- SD Ponferradina
- FC Kray
- SpVgg Steele 03/09
- SV Spielberg
- Racing Santander
- FC Barcelona
- Gimnastic de Tarragona
- US Triestina Calcio 1918
- AS Roma
- FC Den Bosch
- CA Osasuna
- Tavistock FC
- Middlesbrough FC
- Velez CF
- Malaga CF
- Stockport County FC
- Corby Town
- Barwell
- Sevenoaks Town FC
- Lewes FC
- CF Talavera de La Reina
- Aston Villa
- Cinderford Town AFC
- Staveley MW
- Carlton Town
- Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC
- Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem FC
- Sporting Gijon
- UD Gijon Industrial
- 1. FC Moenchengladbach
- Kettering Town
- Yate Town
- Slimbridge
- Albion Sports
- Farsley Celtic FC