Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Overall
1
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen
28
17
8
3
55:25
30
59
2
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
28
15
9
4
48:33
15
54
3
Union Saint-Gilloise
28
13
6
9
41:29
12
45
4
KVC Westerlo
28
9
7
12
28:37
-9
34
5
KSV Roeselare
28
8
9
11
33:41
-8
33
6
Lommel SK
28
8
7
13
34:46
-12
31
7
Oud-Heverlee
28
8
5
15
40:48
-8
29
8
FC Tubize
28
6
5
17
28:48
-20
23
Second stage
1
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
14
8
6
0
29:14
15
30
2
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen
14
8
5
1
26:16
10
29
3
Union Saint-Gilloise
14
6
3
5
18:15
3
21
4
KSV Roeselare
14
5
5
4
19:17
2
20
5
KVC Westerlo
14
3
6
5
12:17
-5
15
6
Oud-Heverlee
14
4
2
8
21:24
-3
14
7
FC Tubize
14
4
2
8
13:22
-9
14
8
Lommel SK
14
2
3
9
13:26
-13
9
First stage
1
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen
14
9
3
2
29:9
20
30
2
Union Saint-Gilloise
14
7
3
4
23:14
9
24
3
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
14
7
3
4
19:19
0
24
4
Lommel SK
14
6
4
4
21:20
1
22
5
KVC Westerlo
14
6
1
7
16:20
-4
19
6
Oud-Heverlee
14
4
3
7
19:24
-5
15
7
KSV Roeselare
14
3
4
7
14:24
-10
13
8
FC Tubize
14
2
3
9
15:26
-11
9
Relegation Round
1
Oud-Heverlee
6
4
1
1
11:3
8
28
2
KSV Roeselare
6
2
2
2
8:7
1
25
3
Lommel SK
6
2
1
3
5:5
0
23
4
FC Tubize
6
1
2
3
3:12
-9
17
Overall
1
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen
14
10
2
2
29:15
14
32
2
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
14
9
4
1
26:13
13
31
3
Union Saint-Gilloise
14
7
4
3
20:13
7
25
4
KVC Westerlo
14
6
2
6
19:19
0
20
5
KSV Roeselare
14
4
6
4
19:20
-1
18
7
Lommel SK
14
4
3
7
14:20
-6
15
8
Oud-Heverlee
14
3
3
8
19:24
-5
12
6
FC Tubize
14
4
4
6
15:22
-7
16
Second stage
1
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
7
4
3
0
16:7
9
15
2
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen
7
4
2
1
14:12
2
14
4
Union Saint-Gilloise
7
3
2
2
7:6
1
11
5
KSV Roeselare
7
2
3
2
10:8
2
9
3
KVC Westerlo
7
3
2
2
9:7
2
11
7
Oud-Heverlee
7
2
1
4
10:11
-1
7
6
FC Tubize
7
2
2
3
7:11
-4
8
8
Lommel SK
7
2
1
4
6:10
-4
7
First stage
1
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen
7
6
0
1
15:3
12
18
3
Union Saint-Gilloise
7
4
2
1
13:7
6
14
2
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
7
5
1
1
10:6
4
16
6
Lommel SK
7
2
2
3
8:10
-2
8
4
KVC Westerlo
7
3
0
4
10:12
-2
9
8
Oud-Heverlee
7
1
2
4
9:13
-4
5
5
KSV Roeselare
7
2
3
2
9:12
-3
9
7
FC Tubize
7
2
2
3
8:11
-3
8
Relegation Round
1
Oud-Heverlee
3
2
0
1
4:1
3
6
2
KSV Roeselare
3
1
1
1
6:3
3
4
3
Lommel SK
3
1
0
2
3:3
0
3
4
FC Tubize
3
0
2
1
2:5
-3
2
Overall
1
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen
14
7
6
1
26:10
16
27
2
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
14
6
5
3
22:20
2
23
3
Union Saint-Gilloise
14
6
2
6
21:16
5
20
7
KVC Westerlo
14
3
5
6
9:18
-9
14
6
KSV Roeselare
14
4
3
7
14:21
-7
15
5
Lommel SK
14
4
4
6
20:26
-6
16
4
Oud-Heverlee
14
5
2
7
21:24
-3
17
8
FC Tubize
14
2
1
11
13:26
-13
7
Second stage
2
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
7
4
3
0
13:7
6
15
1
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen
7
4
3
0
12:4
8
15
4
Union Saint-Gilloise
7
3
1
3
11:9
2
10
3
KSV Roeselare
7
3
2
2
9:9
0
11
7
KVC Westerlo
7
0
4
3
3:10
-7
4
5
Oud-Heverlee
7
2
1
4
11:13
-2
7
6
FC Tubize
7
2
0
5
6:11
-5
6
8
Lommel SK
7
0
2
5
7:16
-9
2
First stage
2
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen
7
3
3
1
14:6
8
12
3
Union Saint-Gilloise
7
3
1
3
10:7
3
10
6
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
7
2
2
3
9:13
-4
8
1
Lommel SK
7
4
2
1
13:10
3
14
5
KVC Westerlo
7
3
1
3
6:8
-2
10
4
Oud-Heverlee
7
3
1
3
10:11
-1
10
7
KSV Roeselare
7
1
1
5
5:12
-7
4
8
FC Tubize
7
0
1
6
7:15
-8
1
Relegation Round
1
Oud-Heverlee
3
2
1
0
7:2
5
7
3
KSV Roeselare
3
1
1
1
2:4
-2
4
2
Lommel SK
3
1
1
1
2:2
0
4
4
FC Tubize
3
1
0
2
1:7
-6
3