Standings

# Team MP W D L G GD P

Group Apertura

1 Puerto Nuevo 4 3 1 0 8:4 4 10
2 Deportivo Muniz 5 3 1 1 3:2 1 10
3 Defensores de Cambaceres 5 2 3 0 7:5 2 9
4 Central Ballester 5 2 2 1 3:2 1 8
5 CS Barracas 4 2 1 1 5:3 2 7
6 CA Lugano 5 2 1 2 4:4 0 7
7 CSYD Liniers 5 1 2 2 6:6 0 5
8 Argentino de Rosario 5 1 2 2 5:6 -1 5
9 Yupanqui 4 1 2 1 3:4 -1 5
10 Centro Espanol 5 0 4 1 6:7 -1 4
11 Deportivo Paraguayo 5 0 2 3 4:7 -3 2
12 Juventud Unida San Miguel 4 0 1 3 3:7 -4 1

Group Tabla General

1 Puerto Nuevo 4 3 1 0 8:4 4 10
2 Deportivo Muniz 5 3 1 1 3:2 1 10
3 Defensores de Cambaceres 5 2 3 0 7:5 2 9
4 Central Ballester 5 2 2 1 3:2 1 8
5 CS Barracas 4 2 1 1 5:3 2 7
6 CA Lugano 5 2 1 2 4:4 0 7
7 CSYD Liniers 5 1 2 2 6:6 0 5
8 Argentino de Rosario 5 1 2 2 5:6 -1 5
9 Yupanqui 4 1 2 1 3:4 -1 5
10 Centro Espanol 5 0 4 1 6:7 -1 4
11 Deportivo Paraguayo 5 0 2 3 4:7 -3 2
12 Juventud Unida San Miguel 4 0 1 3 3:7 -4 1

Group Apertura

1 Puerto Nuevo 3 2 1 0 5:2 3 7
5 Deportivo Muniz 2 1 1 0 1:0 1 4
2 Defensores de Cambaceres 3 1 2 0 4:3 1 5
8 Central Ballester 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 3
3 CS Barracas 2 1 1 0 3:1 2 4
6 CA Lugano 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 4
10 CSYD Liniers 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1
4 Argentino de Rosario 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4
7 Yupanqui 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3
9 Centro Espanol 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2
11 Deportivo Paraguayo 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 1
12 Juventud Unida San Miguel 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0

Group Tabla General

1 Puerto Nuevo 3 2 1 0 5:2 3 7
5 Deportivo Muniz 2 1 1 0 1:0 1 4
2 Defensores de Cambaceres 3 1 2 0 4:3 1 5
8 Central Ballester 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 3
3 CS Barracas 2 1 1 0 3:1 2 4
6 CA Lugano 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 4
10 CSYD Liniers 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1
4 Argentino de Rosario 2 1 1 0 2:1 1 4
7 Yupanqui 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3
9 Centro Espanol 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2
11 Deportivo Paraguayo 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 1
12 Juventud Unida San Miguel 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0

Group Apertura

5 Puerto Nuevo 1 1 0 0 3:2 1 3
1 Deportivo Muniz 3 2 0 1 2:2 0 6
4 Defensores de Cambaceres 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4
2 Central Ballester 3 1 2 0 2:0 2 5
6 CS Barracas 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3
7 CA Lugano 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3
3 CSYD Liniers 3 1 1 1 4:3 1 4
11 Argentino de Rosario 3 0 1 2 3:5 -2 1
8 Yupanqui 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2
9 Centro Espanol 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 2
10 Deportivo Paraguayo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1
12 Juventud Unida San Miguel 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1

Group Tabla General

5 Puerto Nuevo 1 1 0 0 3:2 1 3
1 Deportivo Muniz 3 2 0 1 2:2 0 6
4 Defensores de Cambaceres 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4
2 Central Ballester 3 1 2 0 2:0 2 5
6 CS Barracas 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3
7 CA Lugano 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3
3 CSYD Liniers 3 1 1 1 4:3 1 4
11 Argentino de Rosario 3 0 1 2 3:5 -2 1
8 Yupanqui 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 2
9 Centro Espanol 3 0 2 1 4:5 -1 2
10 Deportivo Paraguayo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1
12 Juventud Unida San Miguel 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 1