Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
live
Ligue 1 23/24, Championship Round
1
Esperance Tunis
2
2
0
0
3:0
3
9
2
Africain
2
1
1
0
1:0
1
5
3
Etoile Sportive du Sahel
2
0
1
1
0:1
-1
4
4
CS Sfaxien
2
0
2
0
0:0
0
3
5
US Monastir
2
0
1
1
0:1
-1
3
6
Stade Tunisien
2
0
1
1
0:2
-2
3
Ligue 1 23/24, Group 1
1
Etoile Sportive du Sahel
12
7
4
1
15:5
10
25
2
Stade Tunisien
12
7
3
2
18:10
8
24
3
Africain
12
7
3
2
14:7
7
24
4
US Ben Guerdane
12
4
3
5
13:11
2
15
5
Olympique de Beja
12
4
2
6
8:14
-6
14
6
EGS Gafsa
12
3
3
6
9:18
-9
12
7
AS Soliman
12
1
0
11
7:19
-12
3
Ligue 1 23/24, Group 2
1
Esperance Tunis
12
10
2
0
20:5
15
32
2
US Monastir
12
8
2
2
22:9
13
26
3
CS Sfaxien
12
6
2
4
12:4
8
20
4
CA Bizertin
12
4
4
4
12:13
-1
16
5
ES Metlaoui
12
2
3
7
10:20
-10
9
6
US Tataouine
12
2
3
7
6:17
-11
9
7
Avenir S Marsa
12
1
2
9
4:18
-14
5
Ligue 1 23/24, Relegation Round
1
CA Bizertin
6
4
1
1
7:1
6
17
2
US Tataouine
6
3
3
0
6:2
4
14
3
Olympique de Beja
6
3
2
1
7:4
3
14
4
ES Metlaoui
6
2
1
3
7:7
0
10
5
AS Soliman
6
3
0
3
7:7
0
9
6
EGS Gafsa
6
2
1
3
2:4
-2
9
7
US Ben Guerdane
6
1
2
3
2:6
-4
9
8
Avenir S Marsa
6
1
0
5
3:10
-7
3
live
Championship Round
1
Esperance Tunis
3
2
1
0
4:1
3
7
4
US Monastir
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
6
Etoile Sportive du Sahel
3
0
2
1
0:1
-1
2
2
Africain
2
1
1
0
1:0
1
4
3
Stade Tunisien
3
0
3
0
1:1
0
3
5
CS Sfaxien
3
0
2
1
0:1
-1
2
Group 1
2
Etoile Sportive du Sahel
6
3
3
0
7:2
5
12
1
Stade Tunisien
6
4
1
1
10:5
5
13
3
Africain
6
3
2
1
7:3
4
11
5
US Ben Guerdane
6
3
1
2
9:4
5
10
4
Olympique de Beja
6
3
1
2
6:5
1
10
6
EGS Gafsa
6
2
1
3
4:8
-4
7
7
AS Soliman
6
1
0
5
5:9
-4
3
Group 2
1
Esperance Tunis
6
5
1
0
11:3
8
16
2
US Monastir
6
5
0
1
12:5
7
15
3
CS Sfaxien
6
4
1
1
10:1
9
13
4
CA Bizertin
6
3
1
2
8:7
1
10
5
ES Metlaoui
6
2
1
3
3:7
-4
7
6
US Tataouine
6
1
3
2
5:6
-1
6
7
Avenir S Marsa
6
0
2
4
1:7
-6
2
Relegation Round
2
Olympique de Beja
5
3
2
0
8:1
7
11
1
CA Bizertin
5
4
1
0
7:0
7
13
4
US Tataouine
5
3
2
0
4:1
3
11
3
ES Metlaoui
5
3
2
0
9:4
5
11
8
US Ben Guerdane
4
2
1
1
2:1
1
7
7
EGS Gafsa
3
2
1
0
2:0
2
7
6
AS Soliman
4
2
1
1
6:4
2
7
5
Avenir S Marsa
4
3
0
1
6:3
3
9
live
Championship Round
2
Esperance Tunis
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
1
US Monastir
4
1
2
1
1:1
0
5
3
Etoile Sportive du Sahel
3
0
3
0
1:1
0
3
5
Africain
3
0
2
1
0:1
-1
2
6
Stade Tunisien
2
0
1
1
0:2
-2
1
4
CS Sfaxien
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
Group 1
1
Etoile Sportive du Sahel
6
4
1
1
8:3
5
13
3
Stade Tunisien
6
3
2
1
8:5
3
11
2
Africain
6
4
1
1
7:4
3
13
4
US Ben Guerdane
6
1
2
3
4:7
-3
5
6
Olympique de Beja
6
1
1
4
2:9
-7
4
5
EGS Gafsa
6
1
2
3
5:10
-5
5
7
AS Soliman
6
0
0
6
2:10
-8
0
Group 2
1
Esperance Tunis
6
5
1
0
9:2
7
16
2
US Monastir
6
3
2
1
10:4
6
11
3
CS Sfaxien
6
2
1
3
2:3
-1
7
4
CA Bizertin
6
1
3
2
4:6
-2
6
7
ES Metlaoui
6
0
2
4
7:13
-6
2
5
US Tataouine
6
1
0
5
1:11
-10
3
6
Avenir S Marsa
6
1
0
5
3:11
-8
3
Relegation Round
2
Olympique de Beja
4
1
2
1
2:3
-1
5
4
CA Bizertin
4
0
2
2
2:4
-2
2
1
US Tataouine
4
1
2
1
4:4
0
5
6
ES Metlaoui
4
0
1
3
1:5
-4
1
5
US Ben Guerdane
5
0
2
3
2:7
-5
2
7
EGS Gafsa
5
0
1
4
0:5
-5
1
3
AS Soliman
5
1
0
4
1:7
-6
3
8
Avenir S Marsa
4
0
0
4
2:9
-7
0