Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
1
Boca Juniors
6
6
0
0
27:3
24
18
2
Racing Club
6
4
1
1
16:4
12
13
3
Ferro Carril Oeste
5
4
1
0
13:4
9
13
4
Satsaid
6
3
2
1
11:4
7
11
5
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
6
3
2
1
11:6
5
11
6
Belgrano de Cordoba
5
3
1
1
8:3
5
10
7
San Lorenzo de Almagro
5
3
1
1
7:5
2
10
8
CA Independiente
5
2
2
1
7:7
0
8
9
Newells Old Boys
6
2
1
3
5:10
-5
7
10
CA River Plate (Arg) (W)
3
2
0
1
4:3
1
6
11
CA Banfield
5
2
0
3
7:10
-3
6
12
CA Huracan
6
2
0
4
4:7
-3
6
13
CA Estudiantes de Caseros
5
2
0
3
6:10
-4
6
14
CA Platense
6
1
3
2
5:9
-4
6
15
San Luis FC
5
1
1
3
6:10
-4
4
16
CD UAI Urquiza (W)
6
1
0
5
3:14
-11
3
17
Rosario Central
6
0
1
5
2:10
-8
1
18
Excursionistas
6
0
0
6
2:25
-23
0
1
Boca Juniors
3
3
0
0
14:1
13
9
4
Racing Club
3
2
0
1
11:3
8
6
2
Ferro Carril Oeste
3
3
0
0
9:3
6
9
8
Satsaid
2
1
1
0
5:1
4
4
3
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
4
2
2
0
6:2
4
8
5
Belgrano de Cordoba
3
2
0
1
6:3
3
6
6
San Lorenzo de Almagro
3
2
0
1
3:2
1
6
9
CA Independiente
2
1
1
0
4:3
1
4
10
Newells Old Boys
2
1
0
1
2:3
-1
3
17
CA River Plate (Arg) (W)
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
14
CA Banfield
3
1
0
2
6:8
-2
3
13
CA Huracan
3
1
0
2
1:2
-1
3
10
CA Estudiantes de Caseros
2
1
0
1
2:3
-1
3
7
CA Platense
3
1
2
0
4:1
3
5
15
San Luis FC
2
0
1
1
3:4
-1
1
10
CD UAI Urquiza (W)
3
1
0
2
2:3
-1
3
16
Rosario Central
4
0
1
3
1:7
-6
1
18
Excursionistas
3
0
0
3
0:14
-14
0
1
Boca Juniors
3
3
0
0
13:2
11
9
2
Racing Club
3
2
1
0
5:1
4
7
5
Ferro Carril Oeste
2
1
1
0
4:1
3
4
3
Satsaid
4
2
1
1
6:3
3
7
10
Gimnasia Y Esgrima La Plata
2
1
0
1
5:4
1
3
6
Belgrano de Cordoba
2
1
1
0
2:0
2
4
7
San Lorenzo de Almagro
2
1
1
0
4:3
1
4
8
CA Independiente
3
1
1
1
3:4
-1
4
9
Newells Old Boys
4
1
1
2
3:7
-4
4
4
CA River Plate (Arg) (W)
2
2
0
0
4:1
3
6
11
CA Banfield
2
1
0
1
1:2
-1
3
12
CA Huracan
3
1
0
2
3:5
-2
3
13
CA Estudiantes de Caseros
3
1
0
2
4:7
-3
3
15
CA Platense
3
0
1
2
1:8
-7
1
14
San Luis FC
3
1
0
2
3:6
-3
3
18
CD UAI Urquiza (W)
3
0
0
3
1:11
-10
0
16
Rosario Central
2
0
0
2
1:3
-2
0
17
Excursionistas
3
0
0
3
2:11
-9
0