Standings

# Team MP W D L G GD P

Group Apertura

1 Club Atletico Los Andes 13 7 4 2 17:6 11 25
2 CA Colegiales 13 8 1 4 24:16 8 25
3 Justo Jose de Urquiza 14 8 1 5 21:18 3 25
4 Deportivo Merlo 13 7 3 3 23:17 6 24
5 CA Defensores Unidos 13 7 3 3 17:11 6 24
6 Sacachispas FC 13 7 2 4 17:17 0 23
7 CA Talleres de Remedios 13 5 4 4 22:17 5 19
8 Comunicaciones 13 5 3 5 18:18 0 18
9 CSD Flandria 13 5 3 5 15:15 0 18
10 Deportivo Armenio 13 5 2 6 11:14 -3 17
11 CA Villa San Carlos 13 4 4 5 18:18 0 16
12 Argentino de Quilmes 14 4 3 7 14:18 -4 15
13 CD UAI Urquiza 14 4 3 7 19:25 -6 15
14 Club Atletico Acassuso 13 3 5 5 15:20 -5 14
15 CA San Miguel 13 4 2 7 10:15 -5 14
16 Club Atletico Fenix 13 2 5 6 17:24 -7 11
17 Canuelas FC 13 2 2 9 11:20 -9 8
1 Club Atletico Los Andes 13 7 4 2 17:6 11 25
2 CA Colegiales 13 8 1 4 24:16 8 25
3 Justo Jose de Urquiza 14 8 1 5 21:18 3 25
4 Deportivo Merlo 13 7 3 3 23:17 6 24
5 CA Defensores Unidos 13 7 3 3 17:11 6 24
6 Sacachispas FC 13 7 2 4 17:17 0 23
7 CA Talleres de Remedios 13 5 4 4 22:17 5 19
8 Comunicaciones 13 5 3 5 18:18 0 18
9 CSD Flandria 13 5 3 5 15:15 0 18
10 Deportivo Armenio 13 5 2 6 11:14 -3 17
11 CA Villa San Carlos 13 4 4 5 18:18 0 16
12 Argentino de Quilmes 14 4 3 7 14:18 -4 15
13 CD UAI Urquiza 14 4 3 7 19:25 -6 15
14 Club Atletico Acassuso 13 3 5 5 15:20 -5 14
15 CA San Miguel 13 4 2 7 10:15 -5 14
16 Club Atletico Fenix 13 2 5 6 17:24 -7 11
17 Canuelas FC 13 2 2 9 11:20 -9 8

Group Apertura

1 Club Atletico Los Andes 7 4 3 0 10:3 7 15
11 CA Colegiales 7 3 1 3 8:7 1 10
6 Justo Jose de Urquiza 7 4 0 3 11:9 2 12
12 Deportivo Merlo 6 3 1 2 7:7 0 10
2 CA Defensores Unidos 7 4 2 1 11:6 5 14
5 Sacachispas FC 6 4 0 2 10:6 4 12
4 CA Talleres de Remedios 6 4 1 1 14:6 8 13
10 Comunicaciones 7 3 1 3 9:8 1 10
14 CSD Flandria 6 2 2 2 8:8 0 8
8 Deportivo Armenio 7 3 2 2 7:8 -1 11
3 CA Villa San Carlos 7 4 2 1 13:9 4 14
9 Argentino de Quilmes 7 3 1 3 11:10 1 10
15 CD UAI Urquiza 7 2 2 3 7:8 -1 8
13 Club Atletico Acassuso 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 8
7 CA San Miguel 6 3 2 1 8:5 3 11
17 Club Atletico Fenix 7 1 2 4 9:15 -6 5
16 Canuelas FC 6 2 1 3 7:6 1 7
1 Club Atletico Los Andes 7 4 3 0 10:3 7 15
11 CA Colegiales 7 3 1 3 8:7 1 10
6 Justo Jose de Urquiza 7 4 0 3 11:9 2 12
12 Deportivo Merlo 6 3 1 2 7:7 0 10
2 CA Defensores Unidos 7 4 2 1 11:6 5 14
5 Sacachispas FC 6 4 0 2 10:6 4 12
4 CA Talleres de Remedios 6 4 1 1 14:6 8 13
10 Comunicaciones 7 3 1 3 9:8 1 10
14 CSD Flandria 6 2 2 2 8:8 0 8
8 Deportivo Armenio 7 3 2 2 7:8 -1 11
3 CA Villa San Carlos 7 4 2 1 13:9 4 14
9 Argentino de Quilmes 7 3 1 3 11:10 1 10
15 CD UAI Urquiza 7 2 2 3 7:8 -1 8
13 Club Atletico Acassuso 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 8
7 CA San Miguel 6 3 2 1 8:5 3 11
17 Club Atletico Fenix 7 1 2 4 9:15 -6 5
16 Canuelas FC 6 2 1 3 7:6 1 7

Group Apertura

5 Club Atletico Los Andes 6 3 1 2 7:3 4 10
1 CA Colegiales 6 5 0 1 16:9 7 15
3 Justo Jose de Urquiza 7 4 1 2 10:9 1 13
2 Deportivo Merlo 7 4 2 1 16:10 6 14
6 CA Defensores Unidos 6 3 1 2 6:5 1 10
4 Sacachispas FC 7 3 2 2 7:11 -4 11
12 CA Talleres de Remedios 7 1 3 3 8:11 -3 6
8 Comunicaciones 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 8
7 CSD Flandria 7 3 1 3 7:7 0 10
11 Deportivo Armenio 6 2 0 4 4:6 -2 6
16 CA Villa San Carlos 6 0 2 4 5:9 -4 2
14 Argentino de Quilmes 7 1 2 4 3:8 -5 5
9 CD UAI Urquiza 7 2 1 4 12:17 -5 7
13 Club Atletico Acassuso 7 1 3 3 6:11 -5 6
15 CA San Miguel 7 1 0 6 2:10 -8 3
10 Club Atletico Fenix 6 1 3 2 8:9 -1 6
17 Canuelas FC 7 0 1 6 4:14 -10 1
5 Club Atletico Los Andes 6 3 1 2 7:3 4 10
1 CA Colegiales 6 5 0 1 16:9 7 15
3 Justo Jose de Urquiza 7 4 1 2 10:9 1 13
2 Deportivo Merlo 7 4 2 1 16:10 6 14
6 CA Defensores Unidos 6 3 1 2 6:5 1 10
4 Sacachispas FC 7 3 2 2 7:11 -4 11
12 CA Talleres de Remedios 7 1 3 3 8:11 -3 6
8 Comunicaciones 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 8
7 CSD Flandria 7 3 1 3 7:7 0 10
11 Deportivo Armenio 6 2 0 4 4:6 -2 6
16 CA Villa San Carlos 6 0 2 4 5:9 -4 2
14 Argentino de Quilmes 7 1 2 4 3:8 -5 5
9 CD UAI Urquiza 7 2 1 4 12:17 -5 7
13 Club Atletico Acassuso 7 1 3 3 6:11 -5 6
15 CA San Miguel 7 1 0 6 2:10 -8 3
10 Club Atletico Fenix 6 1 3 2 8:9 -1 6
17 Canuelas FC 7 0 1 6 4:14 -10 1