Standings

# Team MP W D L G GD P

Group A

1 KS Burreli 16 10 4 2 26:10 16 34
2 KS Korabi Peshkopi 16 10 3 3 17:8 9 33
3 Dinamo Tirana 16 10 2 4 23:9 14 32
4 FK Vora 16 6 3 7 10:18 -8 21
5 KS Beselidhja 16 5 5 6 19:17 2 20
6 KF Erzeni Shijak 16 5 4 7 15:13 2 19
7 KF Oriku 16 4 3 9 7:15 -8 15
8 Partizan Tirana B 16 3 6 7 14:25 -11 15
9 KF Veleciku Koplik 16 2 4 10 10:26 -16 10

Group B

1 KF Egnatia Rrogozhine 14 9 4 1 25:5 20 31
2 FK Tomori Berat 14 9 2 3 23:11 12 29
3 KS Pogradeci 14 9 1 4 24:14 10 28
4 KS Besa Kavaje 14 6 3 5 19:13 6 21
5 KS Lushnja 14 5 4 5 16:20 -4 19
6 KF Turbina Cerrik 14 4 6 4 14:16 -2 18
7 Flamurtari Vlore 14 3 1 10 7:20 -13 10
8 KF Elbasani 14 0 1 13 5:34 -29 1
9 Luftetari Gjirokaster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 -3

Group A, Promotion Round

1 Dinamo Tirana 22 15 2 5 32:13 19 47
2 KS Burreli 22 13 5 4 35:15 20 44
3 KS Korabi Peshkopi 22 13 4 5 28:14 14 43
4 FK Vora 22 6 3 13 14:36 -22 21

Group A, Relegation Round

1 KS Beselidhja 24 10 6 8 32:25 7 36
2 KF Erzeni Shijak 24 9 7 8 29:22 7 34
3 KF Oriku 24 9 4 11 18:21 -3 31
4 Partizan Tirana B 24 6 6 12 26:38 -12 24
5 KF Veleciku Koplik 24 2 5 17 16:46 -30 11

Group B, Promotion Round

1 KF Egnatia Rrogozhine 20 14 4 2 36:10 26 46
2 FK Tomori Berat 20 12 4 4 36:20 16 40
3 KS Pogradeci 20 10 3 7 32:26 6 33
4 KS Besa Kavaje 20 7 3 10 26:26 0 24

Group B, Relegation Round

1 KS Lushnja 20 7 7 6 21:25 -4 28
2 KF Turbina Cerrik 20 6 7 7 23:24 -1 25
3 Flamurtari Vlore 20 5 2 13 14:30 -16 14
4 KF Elbasani 20 3 2 15 13:40 -27 11

Group A

1 KS Burreli 8 7 1 0 15:3 12 22
2 KS Korabi Peshkopi 8 7 1 0 13:2 11 22
3 Dinamo Tirana 8 7 0 1 15:2 13 21
4 FK Vora 8 5 2 1 6:2 4 17
5 KS Beselidhja 8 4 3 1 11:5 6 15
7 KF Erzeni Shijak 8 3 2 3 8:6 2 11
6 KF Oriku 8 4 1 3 7:6 1 13
9 Partizan Tirana B 8 0 4 4 7:17 -10 4
8 KF Veleciku Koplik 8 2 3 3 6:10 -4 9

Group B

3 KF Egnatia Rrogozhine 7 5 2 0 16:3 13 17
1 FK Tomori Berat 7 6 1 0 15:2 13 19
2 KS Pogradeci 7 6 0 1 15:5 10 18
4 KS Besa Kavaje 7 4 2 1 11:4 7 14
6 KS Lushnja 7 3 2 2 9:11 -2 11
5 KF Turbina Cerrik 7 4 2 1 10:5 5 14
7 Flamurtari Vlore 7 2 1 4 5:7 -2 7
8 KF Elbasani 7 0 1 6 3:12 -9 1
9 Luftetari Gjirokaster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Group A, Promotion Round

1 Dinamo Tirana 11 10 0 1 19:3 16 30
2 KS Burreli 11 9 1 1 20:6 14 28
3 KS Korabi Peshkopi 11 8 2 1 18:6 12 26
4 FK Vora 11 5 2 4 7:12 -5 17

Group A, Relegation Round

1 KS Beselidhja 12 7 4 1 21:10 11 25
3 KF Erzeni Shijak 12 5 4 3 14:9 5 19
2 KF Oriku 12 7 1 4 14:9 5 22
5 Partizan Tirana B 12 1 4 7 12:23 -11 7
4 KF Veleciku Koplik 12 2 3 7 8:19 -11 9

Group B, Promotion Round

2 KF Egnatia Rrogozhine 10 8 2 0 23:6 17 26
1 FK Tomori Berat 10 8 2 0 21:5 16 26
3 KS Pogradeci 10 6 1 3 18:11 7 19
4 KS Besa Kavaje 10 4 2 4 14:12 2 14

Group B, Relegation Round

2 KS Lushnja 10 4 4 2 13:14 -1 16
1 KF Turbina Cerrik 10 6 3 1 15:5 10 21
3 Flamurtari Vlore 10 4 1 5 10:9 1 13
4 KF Elbasani 10 2 1 7 9:16 -7 7

Group A

1 KS Burreli 8 3 3 2 11:7 4 12
4 KS Korabi Peshkopi 8 3 2 3 4:6 -2 11
2 Dinamo Tirana 8 3 2 3 8:7 1 11
7 FK Vora 8 1 1 6 4:16 -12 4
6 KS Beselidhja 8 1 2 5 8:12 -4 5
5 KF Erzeni Shijak 8 2 2 4 7:7 0 8
8 KF Oriku 8 0 2 6 0:9 -9 2
3 Partizan Tirana B 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 11
9 KF Veleciku Koplik 8 0 1 7 4:16 -12 1

Group B

1 KF Egnatia Rrogozhine 7 4 2 1 9:2 7 14
3 FK Tomori Berat 7 3 1 3 8:9 -1 10
2 KS Pogradeci 7 3 1 3 9:9 0 10
5 KS Besa Kavaje 7 2 1 4 8:9 -1 7
4 KS Lushnja 7 2 2 3 7:9 -2 8
6 KF Turbina Cerrik 7 0 4 3 4:11 -7 4
7 Flamurtari Vlore 7 1 0 6 2:13 -11 3
9 KF Elbasani 7 0 0 7 2:22 -20 0
8 Luftetari Gjirokaster 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0

Group A, Promotion Round

1 Dinamo Tirana 11 5 2 4 13:10 3 17
3 KS Burreli 11 4 4 3 15:9 6 16
2 KS Korabi Peshkopi 11 5 2 4 10:8 2 17
4 FK Vora 11 1 1 9 7:24 -17 4

Group A, Relegation Round

3 KS Beselidhja 12 3 2 7 11:15 -4 11
2 KF Erzeni Shijak 12 4 3 5 15:13 2 15
4 KF Oriku 12 2 3 7 4:12 -8 9
1 Partizan Tirana B 12 5 2 5 14:15 -1 17
5 KF Veleciku Koplik 12 0 2 10 8:27 -19 2

Group B, Promotion Round

1 KF Egnatia Rrogozhine 10 6 2 2 13:4 9 20
3 FK Tomori Berat 10 4 2 4 15:15 0 14
2 KS Pogradeci 10 4 2 4 14:15 -1 14
4 KS Besa Kavaje 10 3 1 6 12:14 -2 10

Group B, Relegation Round

1 KS Lushnja 10 3 3 4 8:11 -3 12
2 KF Turbina Cerrik 10 0 4 6 8:19 -11 4
3 Flamurtari Vlore 10 1 1 8 4:21 -17 4
4 KF Elbasani 10 1 1 8 4:24 -20 4