Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Fase 1, Group A
1
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
7
3
4
0
11:5
6
13
2
CA Platense
7
3
4
0
10:6
4
13
3
CA Estudiantes
7
3
3
1
13:10
3
12
4
Agropecuario Argentino
7
3
1
3
7:11
-4
10
5
Club Atletico Atlanta
7
2
2
3
12:12
0
8
6
Deportivo Moron
7
1
3
3
6:8
-2
6
7
CA Temperley
7
1
3
3
3:5
-2
6
8
Ferro Carril Oeste
7
2
0
5
7:12
-5
6
Fase 1, Group B
1
CA Sarmiento
7
4
3
0
8:4
4
15
2
Atletico de Rafaela
7
4
2
1
13:8
5
14
3
Defensores de Belgrano
7
4
1
2
6:3
3
13
4
CA Tigre
7
2
2
3
9:9
0
8
5
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
7
1
4
2
10:10
0
7
6
Deportivo Riestra
7
1
3
3
8:11
-3
6
7
Club Villa Dalmine
7
1
3
3
5:9
-4
6
8
San Martin de Tucuman
7
1
2
4
3:8
-5
5
Fase 2, Group A
1
San Martin de San Juan
7
4
3
0
5:1
4
15
2
Barracas Central
7
4
2
1
7:4
3
14
3
CA Belgrano
7
3
3
1
8:3
5
12
4
CA Alvarado
7
2
3
2
12:8
4
9
5
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
7
1
5
1
8:9
-1
8
6
Guillermo Brown
7
1
3
3
6:7
-1
6
7
Nueva Chicago
7
1
2
4
6:12
-6
5
8
Independiente Rivadavia
7
1
1
5
3:11
-8
4
Fase 2, Group B
1
Quilmes AC
7
4
1
2
9:7
2
13
2
Instituto AC Cordoba
7
3
3
1
11:9
2
12
3
Club Almagro
7
4
0
3
7:5
2
12
4
CD Santamarina Tandil
7
3
1
3
11:10
1
10
5
CA Brown de Adrogue
7
2
3
2
6:5
1
9
6
Gimnasia Jujuy
7
2
2
3
9:9
0
8
7
CA All Boys
7
1
4
2
3:8
-5
7
8
CA Chacarita Juniors
7
1
2
4
6:9
-3
5
Fase 1, Group A
1
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
4
2
2
0
7:2
5
8
4
CA Platense
3
1
2
0
4:3
1
5
2
CA Estudiantes
4
1
3
0
9:7
2
6
3
Agropecuario Argentino
3
2
0
1
2:1
1
6
7
Club Atletico Atlanta
4
0
1
3
4:8
-4
1
6
Deportivo Moron
3
1
0
2
5:6
-1
3
5
CA Temperley
4
1
2
1
1:1
0
5
8
Ferro Carril Oeste
3
0
0
3
2:7
-5
0
Fase 1, Group B
1
CA Sarmiento
4
2
2
0
3:1
2
8
2
Atletico de Rafaela
3
2
1
0
5:3
2
7
3
Defensores de Belgrano
4
2
1
1
3:1
2
7
4
CA Tigre
3
1
0
2
4:4
0
3
5
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
3
0
2
1
4:5
-1
2
6
Deportivo Riestra
4
0
2
2
5:8
-3
2
7
Club Villa Dalmine
3
0
1
2
2:5
-3
1
8
San Martin de Tucuman
4
0
1
3
2:7
-5
1
Fase 2, Group A
3
San Martin de San Juan
4
1
3
0
2:1
1
6
1
Barracas Central
4
3
0
1
5:3
2
9
2
CA Belgrano
3
2
1
0
7:2
5
7
4
CA Alvarado
4
1
1
2
3:2
1
4
5
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
4
0
4
0
4:4
0
4
6
Guillermo Brown
3
1
0
2
4:4
0
3
8
Nueva Chicago
3
0
1
2
4:8
-4
1
7
Independiente Rivadavia
3
0
1
2
0:2
-2
1
Fase 2, Group B
1
Quilmes AC
3
3
0
0
7:4
3
9
3
Instituto AC Cordoba
4
3
0
1
7:5
2
9
4
Club Almagro
4
2
0
2
5:3
2
6
1
CD Santamarina Tandil
4
3
0
1
7:4
3
9
7
CA Brown de Adrogue
4
1
2
1
3:3
0
5
5
Gimnasia Jujuy
3
1
2
0
5:3
2
5
6
CA All Boys
3
1
2
0
3:2
1
5
8
CA Chacarita Juniors
3
0
2
1
0:1
-1
2
Fase 1, Group A
5
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
3
1
2
0
4:3
1
5
1
CA Platense
4
2
2
0
6:3
3
8
3
CA Estudiantes
3
2
0
1
4:3
1
6
6
Agropecuario Argentino
4
1
1
2
5:10
-5
4
2
Club Atletico Atlanta
3
2
1
0
8:4
4
7
7
Deportivo Moron
4
0
3
1
1:2
-1
3
8
CA Temperley
3
0
1
2
2:4
-2
1
4
Ferro Carril Oeste
4
2
0
2
5:5
0
6
Fase 1, Group B
2
CA Sarmiento
3
2
1
0
5:3
2
7
1
Atletico de Rafaela
4
2
1
1
8:5
3
7
3
Defensores de Belgrano
3
2
0
1
3:2
1
6
5
CA Tigre
4
1
2
1
5:5
0
5
4
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
4
1
2
1
6:5
1
5
7
Deportivo Riestra
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
6
Club Villa Dalmine
4
1
2
1
3:4
-1
5
8
San Martin de Tucuman
3
1
1
1
1:1
0
4
Fase 2, Group A
1
San Martin de San Juan
3
3
0
0
3:0
3
9
3
Barracas Central
3
1
2
0
2:1
1
5
4
CA Belgrano
4
1
2
1
1:1
0
5
2
CA Alvarado
3
1
2
0
9:6
3
5
5
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
3
1
1
1
4:5
-1
4
7
Guillermo Brown
4
0
3
1
2:3
-1
3
6
Nueva Chicago
4
1
1
2
2:4
-2
4
8
Independiente Rivadavia
4
1
0
3
3:9
-6
3
Fase 2, Group B
3
Quilmes AC
4
1
1
2
2:3
-1
4
4
Instituto AC Cordoba
3
0
3
0
4:4
0
3
1
Club Almagro
3
2
0
1
2:2
0
6
8
CD Santamarina Tandil
3
0
1
2
4:6
-2
1
2
CA Brown de Adrogue
3
1
1
1
3:2
1
4
6
Gimnasia Jujuy
4
1
0
3
4:6
-2
3
7
CA All Boys
4
0
2
2
0:6
-6
2
5
CA Chacarita Juniors
4
1
0
3
6:8
-2
3