Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group North
1
Borussia Monchengladbach (W)
22
15
4
3
75:25
50
49
2
VfL Wolfsburg II (W)
22
14
4
4
65:14
51
46
3
SV Meppen (W)
22
14
4
4
71:32
39
46
4
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II (W)
22
14
0
8
70:39
31
42
5
BV Cloppenburg (W)
22
12
4
6
53:29
24
40
6
FSV Gutersloh (W)
22
11
3
8
64:45
19
36
7
FF Usv Jena II (W)
22
11
3
8
40:35
5
36
8
Arminia Bielefeld (W)
22
11
2
9
46:30
16
35
9
Henstedt-Ulzburg (W)
22
5
1
16
36:90
-54
16
10
TV Jahn Delmenhorst (W)
22
4
2
16
25:81
-56
14
11
SV Hohen Neuendorf (W)
22
2
4
16
18:76
-58
10
12
Herforder SV (W)
22
2
3
17
27:94
-67
9
Group South
1
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (W)
22
18
2
2
61:17
44
56
2
FC Bayern Munich II (W)
22
17
3
2
59:19
40
54
3
Bayer Leverkusen (W)
22
13
2
7
47:37
10
41
4
FC Saarbrucken (W)
22
10
6
6
48:36
12
36
5
1. FFC Frankfurt II (W)
22
10
3
9
38:27
11
33
6
FSV Hessen Wetzlar (W)
22
10
1
11
33:34
-1
31
7
VfL Sindelfingen (W)
22
6
9
7
26:31
-5
27
8
Schott Mainz (W)
22
7
5
10
31:49
-18
26
9
SC Freiburg II (W)
22
5
7
10
28:31
-3
22
10
FFC 08 Niederkirchen (W)
22
4
4
14
18:54
-36
16
11
SG 99 Andernach (W)
22
4
2
16
29:52
-23
14
12
FC Koln II (W)
22
2
8
12
23:54
-31
14
Group 1
1
SV 67 Weinberg (W)
3
3
0
0
11:1
10
9
2
FF Usv Jena II (W)
3
2
0
1
7:6
1
6
3
FFC Frankfurt (W)
3
1
0
2
8:7
1
3
4
FC Speyer (W)
3
0
0
3
3:15
-12
0
Relegation/Promotion, Group 2
1
SGS Essen II (W)
3
3
0
0
7:0
7
9
2
Magdeburger FFC (W)
3
2
0
1
3:3
0
6
3
VfL Sindelfingen (W)
3
0
1
2
0:3
-3
1
4
FC Union Berlin (W)
3
0
1
2
0:4
-4
1
Group North
2
Borussia Monchengladbach (W)
11
8
2
1
37:13
24
26
3
VfL Wolfsburg II (W)
11
7
2
2
38:7
31
23
1
SV Meppen (W)
11
9
1
1
43:10
33
28
7
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II (W)
11
6
0
5
35:23
12
18
6
BV Cloppenburg (W)
11
5
3
3
25:12
13
18
4
FSV Gutersloh (W)
11
7
1
3
41:21
20
22
8
FF Usv Jena II (W)
11
5
3
3
20:17
3
18
5
Arminia Bielefeld (W)
11
7
0
4
21:15
6
21
9
Henstedt-Ulzburg (W)
11
4
0
7
19:37
-18
12
10
TV Jahn Delmenhorst (W)
11
3
1
7
16:35
-19
10
11
SV Hohen Neuendorf (W)
11
2
1
8
11:35
-24
7
12
Herforder SV (W)
11
1
3
7
15:44
-29
6
Group South
2
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (W)
11
8
2
1
32:7
25
26
1
FC Bayern Munich II (W)
11
9
2
0
33:9
24
29
3
Bayer Leverkusen (W)
11
7
1
3
27:14
13
22
6
FC Saarbrucken (W)
11
3
4
4
22:21
1
13
7
1. FFC Frankfurt II (W)
11
3
2
6
19:15
4
11
8
FSV Hessen Wetzlar (W)
11
3
1
7
15:19
-4
10
4
VfL Sindelfingen (W)
11
5
3
3
15:13
2
18
5
Schott Mainz (W)
11
5
1
5
18:22
-4
16
9
SC Freiburg II (W)
11
2
3
6
11:14
-3
9
10
FFC 08 Niederkirchen (W)
11
2
3
6
12:22
-10
9
12
SG 99 Andernach (W)
11
1
1
9
16:29
-13
4
11
FC Koln II (W)
11
2
3
6
12:24
-12
9
Group 1
2
SV 67 Weinberg (W)
1
1
0
0
4:1
3
3
3
FF Usv Jena II (W)
2
1
0
1
3:5
-2
3
1
FFC Frankfurt (W)
2
1
0
1
7:4
3
3
4
FC Speyer (W)
1
0
0
1
1:4
-3
0
Relegation/Promotion, Group 2
1
SGS Essen II (W)
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
3
Magdeburger FFC (W)
1
0
0
1
0:3
-3
0
2
VfL Sindelfingen (W)
2
0
1
1
0:1
-1
1
4
FC Union Berlin (W)
2
0
0
2
0:4
-4
0
Group North
2
Borussia Monchengladbach (W)
11
7
2
2
38:12
26
23
3
VfL Wolfsburg II (W)
11
7
2
2
27:7
20
23
5
SV Meppen (W)
11
5
3
3
28:22
6
18
1
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam II (W)
11
8
0
3
35:16
19
24
4
BV Cloppenburg (W)
11
7
1
3
28:17
11
22
8
FSV Gutersloh (W)
11
4
2
5
23:24
-1
14
6
FF Usv Jena II (W)
11
6
0
5
20:18
2
18
7
Arminia Bielefeld (W)
11
4
2
5
25:15
10
14
9
Henstedt-Ulzburg (W)
11
1
1
9
17:53
-36
4
10
TV Jahn Delmenhorst (W)
11
1
1
9
9:46
-37
4
11
SV Hohen Neuendorf (W)
11
0
3
8
7:41
-34
3
12
Herforder SV (W)
11
1
0
10
12:50
-38
3
Group South
1
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II (W)
11
10
0
1
29:10
19
30
2
FC Bayern Munich II (W)
11
8
1
2
26:10
16
25
6
Bayer Leverkusen (W)
11
6
1
4
20:23
-3
19
3
FC Saarbrucken (W)
11
7
2
2
26:15
11
23
4
1. FFC Frankfurt II (W)
11
7
1
3
19:12
7
22
5
FSV Hessen Wetzlar (W)
11
7
0
4
18:15
3
21
10
VfL Sindelfingen (W)
11
1
6
4
11:18
-7
9
9
Schott Mainz (W)
11
2
4
5
13:27
-14
10
7
SC Freiburg II (W)
11
3
4
4
17:17
0
13
11
FFC 08 Niederkirchen (W)
11
2
1
8
6:32
-26
7
8
SG 99 Andernach (W)
11
3
1
7
13:23
-10
10
12
FC Koln II (W)
11
0
5
6
11:30
-19
5
Group 1
1
SV 67 Weinberg (W)
2
2
0
0
7:0
7
6
2
FF Usv Jena II (W)
1
1
0
0
4:1
3
3
3
FFC Frankfurt (W)
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
4
FC Speyer (W)
2
0
0
2
2:11
-9
0
Relegation/Promotion, Group 2
1
SGS Essen II (W)
2
2
0
0
5:0
5
6
2
Magdeburger FFC (W)
2
2
0
0
3:0
3
6
4
VfL Sindelfingen (W)
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
3
FC Union Berlin (W)
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1