Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group A
1
SK Slavia Praha B
26
18
4
70:22
48
58
2
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
26
17
5
60:23
37
55
3
Stechovice
26
13
9
46:45
1
43
4
FC Viktoria Plzen B
26
11
7
52:42
10
41
5
Sokol Hostoun
26
13
11
35:37
-2
41
6
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
26
12
10
49:43
6
40
7
FK Mas Taborsko II
26
9
8
51:46
5
36
8
FK Dukla Praha B
26
7
6
38:42
-4
34
9
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
26
8
10
37:42
-5
32
10
TJ Prestice
26
8
11
45:47
-2
31
11
FK Admira Prague
26
9
13
28:48
-20
31
12
SK Motorlet Praha
26
8
12
33:51
-18
30
13
Loko Vltavin
26
7
11
37:44
-7
29
14
FC Pisek
26
8
14
37:49
-12
28
15
1. FC Karlovy Vary
26
7
14
31:48
-17
26
16
FK Kraluv Dvur
26
6
16
31:51
-20
22
Group B
1
Tj Slovan Velvary
26
17
2
51:19
32
58
2
SK Zapy
26
16
4
55:24
31
54
3
FK Usti Nad Labem
26
14
7
43:32
11
47
4
SK Sokol Brozany
26
12
7
35:28
7
43
5
Banik Sous
26
11
6
39:30
9
42
6
FC Kolin
26
9
8
40:40
0
36
7
FC Slovan Liberec B
26
9
9
39:38
1
35
8
FK Pardubice B
26
9
9
40:46
-6
35
9
FK Jablonec B
26
9
10
32:34
-2
34
10
FK Chlumec Nc
26
9
11
44:46
-2
33
11
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
26
7
10
29:41
-12
30
12
FK Mlada Boleslav B
26
8
14
36:36
0
28
13
Tj Sokol Zivanice
26
7
14
33:41
-8
26
14
FK Teplice B
26
7
15
32:47
-15
25
15
FC Hradec Kralove B
26
7
15
33:57
-24
25
16
FK Prepere
26
5
15
28:50
-22
21
Group A
1
SK Slavia Praha B
13
11
0
36:6
30
35
2
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
13
10
2
38:11
27
31
7
Stechovice
14
7
6
20:22
-2
22
3
FC Viktoria Plzen B
13
9
1
32:17
15
30
5
Sokol Hostoun
13
9
4
19:16
3
27
6
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
13
8
4
31:20
11
25
4
FK Mas Taborsko II
13
8
1
31:13
18
28
16
FK Dukla Praha B
13
2
3
17:20
-3
14
15
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
12
4
4
24:22
2
16
11
TJ Prestice
13
5
4
28:20
8
19
10
FK Admira Prague
13
6
5
17:20
-3
20
14
SK Motorlet Praha
13
4
4
17:18
-1
17
13
Loko Vltavin
13
4
3
21:18
3
18
8
FC Pisek
13
6
4
21:17
4
21
9
1. FC Karlovy Vary
13
6
5
21:21
0
20
12
FK Kraluv Dvur
13
6
6
23:23
0
19
Group B
2
Tj Slovan Velvary
13
9
1
24:9
15
30
1
SK Zapy
13
10
2
35:11
24
31
4
FK Usti Nad Labem
13
8
2
25:15
10
27
6
SK Sokol Brozany
13
7
3
21:16
5
24
10
Banik Sous
13
5
2
19:15
4
21
3
FC Kolin
13
8
2
28:16
12
27
8
FC Slovan Liberec B
13
6
4
22:15
7
21
14
FK Pardubice B
13
4
5
19:25
-6
16
5
FK Jablonec B
13
7
2
16:11
5
25
11
FK Chlumec Nc
13
5
3
20:17
3
20
7
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
13
6
2
21:16
5
23
13
FK Mlada Boleslav B
13
6
6
23:17
6
19
9
Tj Sokol Zivanice
13
6
4
21:14
7
21
12
FK Teplice B
13
6
5
19:20
-1
20
16
FC Hradec Kralove B
13
4
6
19:24
-5
15
15
FK Prepere
13
4
6
16:20
-4
15
Group A
2
SK Slavia Praha B
13
7
4
34:16
18
23
1
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
13
7
3
22:12
10
24
3
Stechovice
12
6
3
26:23
3
21
10
FC Viktoria Plzen B
13
2
6
20:25
-5
11
7
Sokol Hostoun
13
4
7
16:21
-5
14
6
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B
13
4
6
18:23
-5
15
13
FK Mas Taborsko II
13
1
7
20:33
-13
8
4
FK Dukla Praha B
13
5
3
21:22
-1
20
5
Bohemians Praha 1905 B
14
4
6
13:20
-7
16
9
TJ Prestice
13
3
7
17:27
-10
12
12
FK Admira Prague
13
3
8
11:28
-17
11
8
SK Motorlet Praha
13
4
8
16:33
-17
13
11
Loko Vltavin
13
3
8
16:26
-10
11
14
FC Pisek
13
2
10
16:32
-16
7
15
1. FC Karlovy Vary
13
1
9
10:27
-17
6
16
FK Kraluv Dvur
13
0
10
8:28
-20
3
Group B
1
Tj Slovan Velvary
13
8
1
27:10
17
28
2
SK Zapy
13
6
2
20:13
7
23
4
FK Usti Nad Labem
13
6
5
18:17
1
20
5
SK Sokol Brozany
13
5
4
14:12
2
19
3
Banik Sous
13
6
4
20:15
5
21
12
FC Kolin
13
1
6
12:24
-12
9
7
FC Slovan Liberec B
13
3
5
17:23
-6
14
6
FK Pardubice B
13
5
4
21:21
0
19
11
FK Jablonec B
13
2
8
16:23
-7
9
8
FK Chlumec Nc
13
4
8
24:29
-5
13
13
FK Arsenal Ceska Lipa
13
1
8
8:25
-17
7
10
FK Mlada Boleslav B
13
2
8
13:19
-6
9
16
Tj Sokol Zivanice
13
1
10
12:27
-15
5
15
FK Teplice B
13
1
10
13:27
-14
5
9
FC Hradec Kralove B
13
3
9
14:33
-19
10
14
FK Prepere
13
1
9
12:30
-18
6