Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group A
1
Boca Juniors
1
1
0
0
4:1
3
3
2
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
3
Newell´s Old Boys
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
4
CA Independiente
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
5
Arsenal de Sarandi
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
5
Union de Santa Fe
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
7
CA Banfield
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
7
Gimnasia y Esgrima
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
9
CA Central Cordoba SE
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
10
Velez Sarsfield
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
11
CA Patronato Parana
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
12
Godoy Cruz A.T.
1
0
0
1
1:4
-3
0
Group B
1
CA Talleres de Cordoba
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
3
2
Colon de Santa Fe
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
3
Racing Club Avellaneda
1
1
0
0
4:3
1
3
4
Defensa y Justicia
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
5
Argentinos Jrs
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
6
Atletico Tucuman
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6
CA River Plate (Arg)
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
8
CA Aldosivi
1
0
0
1
3:4
-1
0
9
Estudiantes de La Plata
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
10
Atletico Lanus
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
11
CA Rosario Central
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
12
CA Huracan
1
0
0
1
0:3
-3
0
Group A
4
Boca Juniors
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4
Newell´s Old Boys
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
CA Independiente
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
4
Arsenal de Sarandi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2
Union de Santa Fe
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
4
CA Banfield
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3
Gimnasia y Esgrima
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
10
CA Central Cordoba SE
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
4
Velez Sarsfield
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
11
CA Patronato Parana
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
12
Godoy Cruz A.T.
1
0
0
1
1:4
-3
0
Group B
2
CA Talleres de Cordoba
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2
Colon de Santa Fe
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2
Racing Club Avellaneda
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
Defensa y Justicia
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
2
Argentinos Jrs
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2
Atletico Tucuman
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
2
CA River Plate (Arg)
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
9
CA Aldosivi
1
0
0
1
3:4
-1
0
2
Estudiantes de La Plata
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10
Atletico Lanus
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
11
CA Rosario Central
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
12
CA Huracan
1
0
0
1
0:3
-3
0
Group A
1
Boca Juniors
1
1
0
0
4:1
3
3
2
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
3
Newell´s Old Boys
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
6
CA Independiente
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4
Arsenal de Sarandi
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
6
Union de Santa Fe
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5
CA Banfield
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
6
Gimnasia y Esgrima
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6
CA Central Cordoba SE
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12
Velez Sarsfield
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
6
CA Patronato Parana
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6
Godoy Cruz A.T.
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
Group B
1
CA Talleres de Cordoba
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
3
2
Colon de Santa Fe
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
3
Racing Club Avellaneda
1
1
0
0
4:3
1
3
5
Defensa y Justicia
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4
Argentinos Jrs
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
5
Atletico Tucuman
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5
CA River Plate (Arg)
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5
CA Aldosivi
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
12
Estudiantes de La Plata
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
5
Atletico Lanus
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5
CA Rosario Central
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5
CA Huracan
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0