Standings

# Team MP W D L G GD P

Group Championship Round

1 NK Radomlje 19 15 2 2 48:14 34 47
2 NK Krka 19 11 6 2 44:20 24 39
3 NK Brezice 1919 19 11 5 3 33:21 12 38
4 NK Roltek Dob 19 11 3 5 42:32 10 36
5 Nafta Lendava 19 10 5 4 51:24 27 35
6 NK Bilje 19 9 4 6 38:31 7 31
7 NK Triglav Kranj 19 8 4 7 23:22 1 28
8 NK Rudar Velenje 19 6 4 9 19:29 -10 22
1 NK Radomlje 15 12 2 1 39:11 28 38
2 NK Krka 15 10 4 1 38:15 23 34
3 NK Roltek Dob 15 11 1 3 38:20 18 34
4 Nafta Lendava 15 8 4 3 47:20 27 28
5 NK Brezice 1919 15 8 4 3 22:19 3 28
6 NK Bilje 15 8 2 5 28:23 5 26
7 NK Triglav Kranj 15 7 2 6 18:17 1 23
8 NK Rudar Velenje 15 6 4 5 18:18 0 22
9 NK Krsko 15 5 3 7 15:25 -10 18
10 NK Fuzinar Ravne 15 4 5 6 31:23 8 17
11 ND Beltinci 15 5 1 9 22:28 -6 16
12 Jadran Dekani 15 4 3 8 16:24 -8 15
13 NK Drava Ptuj 15 4 1 10 22:33 -11 10
14 Nd Primorje 15 2 3 10 10:27 -17 9
15 NK Brda 15 3 0 12 9:39 -30 9
16 NK Smartno 1928 15 2 3 10 12:43 -31 9

Group Relegation Round

1 Jadran Dekani 19 6 5 8 22:28 -6 23
2 NK Krsko 19 6 4 9 21:32 -11 22
3 NK Fuzinar Ravne 19 5 6 8 37:29 8 21
4 ND Beltinci 19 6 3 10 30:34 -4 21
5 NK Drava Ptuj 19 6 2 11 30:39 -9 17
6 Nd Primorje 19 4 4 11 16:32 -16 16
7 NK Brda 19 4 1 14 15:48 -33 13
8 NK Smartno 1928 19 3 4 12 14:48 -34 13

Group Championship Round

6 NK Radomlje 9 6 2 1 20:8 12 20
1 NK Krka 12 7 5 0 30:14 16 26
3 NK Brezice 1919 11 7 1 3 21:14 7 22
4 NK Roltek Dob 9 6 3 0 27:13 14 21
2 Nafta Lendava 10 8 0 2 26:6 20 24
5 NK Bilje 10 6 3 1 23:11 12 21
7 NK Triglav Kranj 7 3 1 3 10:10 0 10
8 NK Rudar Velenje 9 2 3 4 8:9 -1 9
5 NK Radomlje 7 4 2 1 12:6 6 14
1 NK Krka 9 6 3 0 24:10 14 21
2 NK Roltek Dob 7 6 1 0 23:9 14 19
3 Nafta Lendava 8 6 0 2 24:6 18 18
6 NK Brezice 1919 8 4 1 3 11:13 -2 13
4 NK Bilje 8 5 2 1 17:10 7 17
8 NK Triglav Kranj 6 3 1 2 10:9 1 10
10 NK Rudar Velenje 8 2 3 3 8:8 0 9
9 NK Krsko 7 3 1 3 8:11 -3 10
11 NK Fuzinar Ravne 7 2 2 3 18:10 8 8
13 ND Beltinci 8 2 1 5 13:15 -2 7
7 Jadran Dekani 7 3 1 3 8:6 2 10
15 NK Drava Ptuj 7 1 0 6 10:19 -9 3
12 Nd Primorje 8 2 2 4 7:11 -4 8
14 NK Brda 7 2 0 5 4:12 -8 6
16 NK Smartno 1928 8 0 1 7 4:29 -25 1

Group Relegation Round

1 Jadran Dekani 10 5 2 3 12:8 4 17
3 NK Krsko 9 3 1 5 11:16 -5 10
4 NK Fuzinar Ravne 9 2 2 5 20:15 5 8
2 ND Beltinci 11 3 3 5 19:18 1 12
6 NK Drava Ptuj 9 2 1 6 14:22 -8 7
5 Nd Primorje 9 2 2 5 8:13 -5 8
7 NK Brda 9 2 0 7 5:17 -12 6
8 NK Smartno 1928 9 0 2 7 5:30 -25 2

Group Championship Round

1 NK Radomlje 10 9 0 1 28:6 22 27
5 NK Krka 7 4 1 2 14:6 8 13
3 NK Brezice 1919 8 4 4 0 12:7 5 16
4 NK Roltek Dob 10 5 0 5 15:19 -4 15
7 Nafta Lendava 9 2 5 2 25:18 7 11
8 NK Bilje 9 3 1 5 15:20 -5 10
2 NK Triglav Kranj 12 5 3 4 13:12 1 18
6 NK Rudar Velenje 10 4 1 5 11:20 -9 13
1 NK Radomlje 8 8 0 0 27:5 22 24
4 NK Krka 6 4 1 1 14:5 9 13
3 NK Roltek Dob 8 5 0 3 15:11 4 15
7 Nafta Lendava 7 2 4 1 23:14 9 10
2 NK Brezice 1919 7 4 3 0 11:6 5 15
10 NK Bilje 7 3 0 4 11:13 -2 9
6 NK Triglav Kranj 9 4 1 4 8:8 0 13
5 NK Rudar Velenje 7 4 1 2 10:10 0 13
13 NK Krsko 8 2 2 4 7:14 -7 8
9 NK Fuzinar Ravne 8 2 3 3 13:13 0 9
11 ND Beltinci 7 3 0 4 9:13 -4 9
14 Jadran Dekani 8 1 2 5 8:18 -10 5
8 NK Drava Ptuj 8 3 1 4 12:14 -2 10
16 Nd Primorje 7 0 1 6 3:16 -13 1
15 NK Brda 8 1 0 7 5:27 -22 3
12 NK Smartno 1928 7 2 2 3 8:14 -6 8

Group Relegation Round

8 Jadran Dekani 9 1 3 5 10:20 -10 6
3 NK Krsko 10 3 3 4 10:16 -6 12
1 NK Fuzinar Ravne 10 3 4 3 17:14 3 13
5 ND Beltinci 8 3 0 5 11:16 -5 9
2 NK Drava Ptuj 10 4 1 5 16:17 -1 13
6 Nd Primorje 10 2 2 6 8:19 -11 8
7 NK Brda 10 2 1 7 10:31 -21 7
4 NK Smartno 1928 10 3 2 5 9:18 -9 11