Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group 1
1
Breidablik Kopavogur
4
4
0
0
17:4
13
12
2
KR Reykjavik
4
4
0
0
18:8
10
12
3
IA Akranes
5
3
0
2
12:13
-1
9
4
Leiknir Reykjavik
4
1
0
3
7:12
-5
3
5
Afturelding
5
0
1
4
6:12
-6
1
6
Leiknir Faskruosfiroi
4
0
1
3
5:16
-11
1
Group 2
1
Vikingur Reykjavik
4
4
0
0
15:0
15
12
2
Keflavik IF
4
3
0
1
9:4
5
9
3
Fylkir Reykjavik
4
2
1
1
11:5
6
7
4
Ka Akureyri
5
2
1
2
7:10
-3
7
5
Fram Reykjavik
3
0
0
3
3:7
-4
0
6
Magni
4
0
0
4
1:20
-19
0
Group 3
1
HK Kopavogs
4
3
0
1
5:2
3
9
2
FH Hafnarfjordur
4
2
1
1
6:4
2
7
3
Thor Akureyri
4
2
0
2
9:4
5
6
4
Grotta
4
1
2
1
6:6
0
5
5
UMF Grindavik
4
1
1
2
5:10
-5
4
6
Throttur Reykjavik
4
1
0
3
4:9
-5
3
Group 4
1
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
4
3
0
1
11:7
4
9
2
Valur Reykjavik
4
2
1
1
13:6
7
7
3
Stjarnan Gardabae
4
2
1
1
12:5
7
7
4
Fjolnir
4
2
0
2
8:6
2
6
5
IF Vestri
4
2
0
2
6:8
-2
6
6
Vikingur Olafsvik
4
0
0
4
2:20
-18
0
Group 1
1
Breidablik Kopavogur
2
2
0
0
10:2
8
6
3
KR Reykjavik
1
1
0
0
4:3
1
3
2
IA Akranes
3
2
0
1
9:5
4
6
4
Leiknir Reykjavik
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
6
Afturelding
3
0
0
3
3:8
-5
0
5
Leiknir Faskruosfiroi
3
0
1
2
5:13
-8
1
Group 2
1
Vikingur Reykjavik
2
2
0
0
8:0
8
6
4
Keflavik IF
2
1
0
1
5:2
3
3
3
Fylkir Reykjavik
1
1
0
0
8:1
7
3
2
Ka Akureyri
3
1
1
1
4:3
1
4
5
Fram Reykjavik
3
0
0
3
3:7
-4
0
6
Magni
1
0
0
1
0:5
-5
0
Group 3
1
HK Kopavogs
4
3
0
1
5:2
3
9
2
FH Hafnarfjordur
3
2
1
0
6:3
3
7
3
Thor Akureyri
2
1
0
1
4:3
1
3
5
Grotta
1
0
1
0
2:2
0
1
6
UMF Grindavik
1
0
0
1
0:5
-5
0
4
Throttur Reykjavik
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
Group 4
2
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
2
2
0
0
8:2
6
6
1
Valur Reykjavik
3
2
0
1
11:4
7
6
4
Stjarnan Gardabae
2
0
1
1
3:4
-1
1
5
Fjolnir
2
0
0
2
0:3
-3
0
3
IF Vestri
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
3
6
Vikingur Olafsvik
2
0
0
2
2:12
-10
0
Group 1
2
Breidablik Kopavogur
2
2
0
0
7:2
5
6
1
KR Reykjavik
3
3
0
0
14:5
9
9
3
IA Akranes
2
1
0
1
3:8
-5
3
6
Leiknir Reykjavik
3
0
0
3
5:11
-6
0
4
Afturelding
2
0
1
1
3:4
-1
1
5
Leiknir Faskruosfiroi
1
0
0
1
0:3
-3
0
Group 2
1
Vikingur Reykjavik
2
2
0
0
7:0
7
6
2
Keflavik IF
2
2
0
0
4:2
2
6
3
Fylkir Reykjavik
3
1
1
1
3:4
-1
4
4
Ka Akureyri
2
1
0
1
3:7
-4
3
5
Fram Reykjavik
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6
Magni
3
0
0
3
1:15
-14
0
Group 3
4
HK Kopavogs
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
5
FH Hafnarfjordur
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
3
Thor Akureyri
2
1
0
1
5:1
4
3
2
Grotta
3
1
1
1
4:4
0
4
1
UMF Grindavik
3
1
1
1
5:5
0
4
6
Throttur Reykjavik
3
0
0
3
2:8
-6
0
Group 4
3
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
2
1
0
1
3:5
-2
3
5
Valur Reykjavik
1
0
1
0
2:2
0
1
1
Stjarnan Gardabae
2
2
0
0
9:1
8
6
2
Fjolnir
2
2
0
0
8:3
5
6
4
IF Vestri
3
1
0
2
3:8
-5
3
6
Vikingur Olafsvik
2
0
0
2
0:8
-8
0