Standings

# Team MP W D L G GD P

Group A

1 HJK Helsinki 3 2 1 0 9:3 6 7
2 HIFK 3 2 0 1 3:2 1 6
3 FC Lahti 3 1 1 1 4:2 2 4
4 FC KTP Kotka 3 0 0 3 1:10 -9 0

Group B

1 FC Inter Turku 3 3 0 0 5:0 5 9
2 FC Honka 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 4
3 FC Haka Valkeakoski 3 1 0 2 3:2 1 3
4 IFK Mariehamn 3 0 1 2 2:7 -5 1

Group Ykkonen A

1 IF Gnistan 3 2 1 0 10:2 8 7
2 Mikkelin Palloilijat 3 1 1 1 7:5 2 4
3 Klubi 04 3 1 0 2 3:6 -3 3
4 JIPPO 3 1 0 2 1:8 -7 3

Group Ykkonen B

1 PK-35 Vantaa II 3 2 1 0 6:3 3 7
2 EIF 3 2 0 1 2:2 0 6
3 TPS Juniorijalkapallo 3 1 1 1 4:3 1 4
4 Musa Pori 3 0 0 3 1:5 -4 0

Group C

1 Kuopion Palloseura 3 3 0 0 8:2 6 9
2 Seinajoen JK 3 2 0 1 6:5 1 6
3 AC Oulu 3 1 0 2 2:3 -1 3
4 Tampereen Ilves 3 0 0 3 1:7 -6 0

Group Ykkonen C

1 Vaasan Palloseura 3 2 1 0 7:2 5 7
2 Rovaniemen Palloseura 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 6
3 FF Jaro 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 3
4 KPV Kokkola 3 0 1 2 3:5 -2 1

Group A

1 HJK Helsinki 2 2 0 0 8:2 6 6
3 HIFK 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
2 FC Lahti 2 1 1 0 4:1 3 4
4 FC KTP Kotka 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0

Group B

1 FC Inter Turku 2 2 0 0 3:0 3 6
3 FC Honka 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 3
2 FC Haka Valkeakoski 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3
4 IFK Mariehamn 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1

Group Ykkonen A

1 IF Gnistan 2 1 1 0 5:2 3 4
2 Mikkelin Palloilijat 2 1 0 1 5:3 2 3
4 Klubi 04 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0
3 JIPPO 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3

Group Ykkonen B

2 PK-35 Vantaa II 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
3 EIF 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 3
1 TPS Juniorijalkapallo 2 1 1 0 4:2 2 4
4 Musa Pori 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0

Group C

1 Kuopion Palloseura 2 2 0 0 6:2 4 6
2 Seinajoen JK 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 3
3 AC Oulu 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
4 Tampereen Ilves 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0

Group Ykkonen C

1 Vaasan Palloseura 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3
3 Rovaniemen Palloseura 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3
2 FF Jaro 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3
4 KPV Kokkola 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1

Group A

2 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
1 HIFK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3
3 FC Lahti 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
4 FC KTP Kotka 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0

Group B

1 FC Inter Turku 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3
2 FC Honka 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1
3 FC Haka Valkeakoski 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0
4 IFK Mariehamn 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0

Group Ykkonen A

1 IF Gnistan 1 1 0 0 5:0 5 3
3 Mikkelin Palloilijat 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1
2 Klubi 04 2 1 0 1 3:1 2 3
4 JIPPO 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0

Group Ykkonen B

1 PK-35 Vantaa II 2 1 1 0 4:2 2 4
2 EIF 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
3 TPS Juniorijalkapallo 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
4 Musa Pori 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0

Group C

1 Kuopion Palloseura 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3
3 Seinajoen JK 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3
2 AC Oulu 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3
4 Tampereen Ilves 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0

Group Ykkonen C

1 Vaasan Palloseura 2 1 1 0 4:1 3 4
2 Rovaniemen Palloseura 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
4 FF Jaro 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
3 KPV Kokkola 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0