Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Primeiro Turno
1
Amazonas FC AM
7
5
2
0
14:4
10
17
2
Manaus FC AM
7
4
3
0
10:3
7
15
3
Nacional Fast Clube AM
7
4
1
2
10:7
3
13
4
Nacional FC AM
7
2
4
1
13:11
2
10
5
Sao Raimundo AM
7
2
2
3
9:14
-5
8
6
Princesa d. Solimoes
7
2
0
5
7:13
-6
6
7
Penarol AC AM
7
1
3
3
5:7
-2
6
8
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM
7
0
1
6
7:16
-9
1
Segundo Turno
1
Penarol AC AM
3
3
0
0
5:0
5
9
2
Amazonas FC AM
3
2
1
0
10:1
9
7
3
Manaus FC AM
3
2
1
0
7:1
6
7
4
Nacional FC AM
3
1
1
1
3:5
-2
4
5
Sao Raimundo AM
3
1
0
2
1:4
-3
3
6
Princesa d. Solimoes
3
1
0
2
2:9
-7
3
7
Nacional Fast Clube AM
3
0
1
2
1:5
-4
1
8
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM
3
0
0
3
2:6
-4
0
Group A
1
Manaus FC AM
2
2
0
0
2:0
2
6
2
Penarol AC AM
2
1
1
0
3:0
3
4
3
Amazonas FC AM
3
1
0
2
2:5
-3
3
4
Nacional FC AM
3
0
1
2
1:3
-2
1
Group B
1
Sao Raimundo AM
2
2
0
0
5:2
3
6
2
Nacional Fast Clube AM
2
1
0
1
3:1
2
3
3
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM
2
0
0
2
2:7
-5
0
Primeiro Turno
5
Amazonas FC AM
3
1
2
0
4:3
1
5
1
Manaus FC AM
4
4
0
0
8:1
7
12
3
Nacional Fast Clube AM
4
2
1
1
6:4
2
7
2
Nacional FC AM
4
2
2
0
11:7
4
8
4
Sao Raimundo AM
3
2
0
1
5:5
0
6
6
Princesa d. Solimoes
4
1
0
3
3:6
-3
3
7
Penarol AC AM
3
0
3
0
3:3
0
3
8
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM
3
0
0
3
0:6
-6
0
Segundo Turno
1
Penarol AC AM
2
2
0
0
3:0
3
6
2
Amazonas FC AM
2
1
1
0
7:1
6
4
5
Manaus FC AM
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
7
Nacional FC AM
1
0
0
1
0:3
-3
0
4
Sao Raimundo AM
2
1
0
1
1:3
-2
3
3
Princesa d. Solimoes
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
7
Nacional Fast Clube AM
1
0
0
1
0:3
-3
0
6
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM
2
0
0
2
1:4
-3
0
Group A
3
Manaus FC AM
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
1
Penarol AC AM
2
1
1
0
3:0
3
4
2
Amazonas FC AM
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
4
Nacional FC AM
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
Group B
2
Sao Raimundo AM
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
1
Nacional Fast Clube AM
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
3
3
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM
1
0
0
1
2:4
-2
0
Primeiro Turno
1
Amazonas FC AM
4
4
0
0
10:1
9
12
5
Manaus FC AM
3
0
3
0
2:2
0
3
2
Nacional Fast Clube AM
3
2
0
1
4:3
1
6
6
Nacional FC AM
3
0
2
1
2:4
-2
2
7
Sao Raimundo AM
4
0
2
2
4:9
-5
2
4
Princesa d. Solimoes
3
1
0
2
4:7
-3
3
3
Penarol AC AM
4
1
0
3
2:4
-2
3
8
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM
4
0
1
3
7:10
-3
1
Segundo Turno
4
Penarol AC AM
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
3
Amazonas FC AM
1
1
0
0
3:0
3
3
1
Manaus FC AM
2
2
0
0
6:0
6
6
2
Nacional FC AM
2
1
1
0
3:2
1
4
7
Sao Raimundo AM
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
8
Princesa d. Solimoes
2
0
0
2
0:8
-8
0
5
Nacional Fast Clube AM
2
0
1
1
1:2
-1
1
6
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
Group A
1
Manaus FC AM
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
3
Penarol AC AM
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4
Amazonas FC AM
2
0
0
2
0:4
-4
0
2
Nacional FC AM
2
0
1
1
1:2
-1
1
Group B
1
Sao Raimundo AM
1
1
0
0
4:2
2
3
2
Nacional Fast Clube AM
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
3
EC Iranduba Amazonia AM
1
0
0
1
0:3
-3
0