Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group 1
1
CA Germinal
11
6
5
0
18:8
10
23
2
Club Olimpo
11
6
3
2
14:7
7
21
3
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
10
5
2
3
13:9
4
17
4
Kimberley de Mar Del Plata
11
3
6
2
10:7
3
15
5
Club Circulo Deportivo
11
4
3
4
13:17
-4
15
6
Sol de Mayo
11
4
2
5
12:16
-4
14
7
Deportivo Rincon
11
3
3
5
8:11
-3
12
8
Cipolletti
11
2
5
4
6:9
-3
11
9
CD Santamarina Tandil
11
1
5
5
6:11
-5
8
10
CA Sansinena SD
10
1
4
5
8:13
-5
7
Group 2
1
Ciudad de Bolivar
11
7
2
2
14:6
8
23
2
Gutierrez SC
11
5
3
3
10:8
2
18
3
CSB Atenas
11
5
2
4
15:12
3
17
4
CD Argentino Monte Maiz
11
4
5
2
9:7
2
17
5
San Martin de Mendoza
11
4
3
4
7:6
1
15
6
Huracan Las Heras
11
3
5
3
8:10
-2
14
7
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
11
2
5
4
8:11
-3
11
8
Atletico Camioneros
10
2
4
4
7:7
0
10
9
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
11
2
4
5
5:11
-6
10
10
CS Estudiantes San Luis
10
2
3
5
10:15
-5
9
Group 3
1
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
9
5
3
1
10:4
6
18
2
CA Linqueno
10
5
3
2
9:4
5
18
3
Sportivo Las Parejas
10
4
4
2
15:8
7
16
4
CA 9 de Julio Rafaela
10
4
3
3
12:10
2
15
5
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
10
4
3
3
7:5
2
15
6
Independiente de Chivilcoy
10
3
4
3
10:9
1
13
7
Douglas Haig
10
2
5
3
10:9
1
11
8
CD de Pronunciamiento
10
2
3
5
7:18
-11
9
9
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
9
0
2
7
4:17
-13
2
Group 4
1
CA Sarmiento de la Banda
10
7
2
1
16:5
11
23
2
Central Norte Salta
9
5
3
1
10:5
5
18
3
Sportivo General San Martin
10
4
3
3
11:6
5
15
4
Crucero del Norte
10
3
5
2
8:6
2
14
5
CA Sol de America de Formosa
10
4
2
4
7:8
-1
14
6
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
10
2
5
3
7:8
-1
11
7
Juventud Antoniana
9
2
4
3
5:7
-2
10
8
Boca Unidos
10
1
4
5
6:12
-6
7
9
Union de Sunchales
10
1
2
7
5:18
-13
5
Group 1
1
CA Germinal
6
5
1
0
12:3
9
16
7
Club Olimpo
6
3
2
1
6:3
3
11
3
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
5
4
0
1
11:6
5
12
5
Kimberley de Mar Del Plata
6
3
2
1
7:3
4
11
4
Club Circulo Deportivo
5
3
2
0
9:4
5
11
2
Sol de Mayo
6
4
1
1
10:6
4
13
6
Deportivo Rincon
5
3
2
0
6:2
4
11
8
Cipolletti
5
2
2
1
4:2
2
8
9
CD Santamarina Tandil
5
1
4
0
6:3
3
7
10
CA Sansinena SD
5
1
3
1
3:2
1
6
Group 2
1
Ciudad de Bolivar
6
6
0
0
9:1
8
18
3
Gutierrez SC
5
3
1
1
5:3
2
10
2
CSB Atenas
6
4
1
1
11:5
6
13
5
CD Argentino Monte Maiz
5
2
2
1
6:5
1
8
7
San Martin de Mendoza
5
1
3
1
3:2
1
6
6
Huracan Las Heras
6
2
2
2
4:6
-2
8
4
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
6
2
3
1
5:3
2
9
10
Atletico Camioneros
5
1
1
3
2:4
-2
4
8
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
6
1
3
2
4:5
-1
6
9
CS Estudiantes San Luis
4
1
2
1
5:5
0
5
Group 3
2
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
5
3
2
0
7:2
5
11
1
CA Linqueno
5
3
2
0
6:0
6
11
5
Sportivo Las Parejas
5
2
2
1
9:4
5
8
4
CA 9 de Julio Rafaela
5
3
1
1
7:2
5
10
3
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
5
3
2
0
5:2
3
11
8
Independiente de Chivilcoy
5
2
0
3
8:8
0
6
7
Douglas Haig
5
1
3
1
4:2
2
6
6
CD de Pronunciamiento
5
2
2
1
5:6
-1
8
9
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
4
0
1
3
2:5
-3
1
Group 4
1
CA Sarmiento de la Banda
5
5
0
0
11:1
10
15
3
Central Norte Salta
5
4
1
0
7:2
5
13
2
Sportivo General San Martin
5
4
1
0
9:1
8
13
6
Crucero del Norte
5
2
3
0
4:1
3
9
4
CA Sol de America de Formosa
5
4
0
1
6:2
4
12
5
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
5
2
3
0
6:3
3
9
7
Juventud Antoniana
4
2
2
0
5:1
4
8
8
Boca Unidos
5
1
3
1
3:3
0
6
9
Union de Sunchales
5
1
2
2
4:6
-2
5
Group 1
2
CA Germinal
5
1
4
0
6:5
1
7
1
Club Olimpo
5
3
1
1
8:4
4
10
3
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
5
1
2
2
2:3
-1
5
4
Kimberley de Mar Del Plata
5
0
4
1
3:4
-1
4
5
Club Circulo Deportivo
6
1
1
4
4:13
-9
4
9
Sol de Mayo
5
0
1
4
2:10
-8
1
8
Deportivo Rincon
6
0
1
5
2:9
-7
1
6
Cipolletti
6
0
3
3
2:7
-5
3
10
CD Santamarina Tandil
6
0
1
5
0:8
-8
1
7
CA Sansinena SD
5
0
1
4
5:11
-6
1
Group 2
6
Ciudad de Bolivar
5
1
2
2
5:5
0
5
3
Gutierrez SC
6
2
2
2
5:5
0
8
7
CSB Atenas
5
1
1
3
4:7
-3
4
1
CD Argentino Monte Maiz
6
2
3
1
3:2
1
9
2
San Martin de Mendoza
6
3
0
3
4:4
0
9
5
Huracan Las Heras
5
1
3
1
4:4
0
6
10
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
5
0
2
3
3:8
-5
2
4
Atletico Camioneros
5
1
3
1
5:3
2
6
9
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
5
1
1
3
1:6
-5
4
8
CS Estudiantes San Luis
6
1
1
4
5:10
-5
4
Group 3
2
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
4
2
1
1
3:2
1
7
4
CA Linqueno
5
2
1
2
3:4
-1
7
1
Sportivo Las Parejas
5
2
2
1
6:4
2
8
6
CA 9 de Julio Rafaela
5
1
2
2
5:8
-3
5
7
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
5
1
1
3
2:3
-1
4
3
Independiente de Chivilcoy
5
1
4
0
2:1
1
7
5
Douglas Haig
5
1
2
2
6:7
-1
5
8
CD de Pronunciamiento
5
0
1
4
2:12
-10
1
8
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
5
0
1
4
2:12
-10
1
Group 4
1
CA Sarmiento de la Banda
5
2
2
1
5:4
1
8
2
Central Norte Salta
4
1
2
1
3:3
0
5
4
Sportivo General San Martin
5
0
2
3
2:5
-3
2
3
Crucero del Norte
5
1
2
2
4:5
-1
5
6
CA Sol de America de Formosa
5
0
2
3
1:6
-5
2
5
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
5
0
2
3
1:5
-4
2
7
Juventud Antoniana
5
0
2
3
0:6
-6
2
8
Boca Unidos
5
0
1
4
3:9
-6
1
9
Union de Sunchales
5
0
0
5
1:12
-11
0