Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group B
1
Colon de Santa Fe
15
9
4
2
25:10
15
31
2
Defensores de Belgrano
15
9
2
4
23:11
12
29
3
San Telmo
15
8
5
2
21:10
11
29
4
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
15
7
5
3
16:9
7
26
5
CA Aldosivi
15
6
7
2
16:10
6
25
6
Nueva Chicago
15
7
3
5
13:8
5
24
7
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
16
5
9
2
12:8
4
24
8
CA Temperley
16
5
8
3
17:13
4
23
9
Club Atletico Atlanta
15
6
4
5
13:15
-2
22
10
Deportivo Madryn
15
5
4
6
11:12
-1
19
11
Deportivo Moron
15
5
4
6
15:17
-2
19
12
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
15
4
5
6
15:19
-4
17
13
CA Defensores Unidos
15
4
5
6
14:18
-4
17
14
Chaco For Ever
15
4
4
7
13:13
0
16
15
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
15
3
6
6
6:10
-4
15
16
Club Almagro
15
3
5
7
8:21
-13
14
17
Atletico de Rafaela
15
3
4
8
11:16
-5
13
18
Almirante Brown
15
1
6
8
7:16
-9
9
19
CA Brown de Adrogue
15
1
5
9
8:26
-18
8
Group A
1
CA Estudiantes
16
7
7
2
14:7
7
28
2
Quilmes AC
16
8
6
2
19:9
10
27
3
San Martin de San Juan
15
7
6
2
14:10
4
27
4
San Martin de Tucuman
15
7
5
3
14:5
9
26
5
CA San Miguel
16
6
7
3
14:12
2
25
6
CA All Boys
15
5
8
2
10:7
3
23
7
Gimnasia Jujuy
16
6
3
7
15:14
1
21
8
Ferro Carril Oeste
15
5
5
5
22:19
3
20
9
Arsenal de Sarandi
15
5
5
5
11:12
-1
20
10
CA Alvarado
16
5
5
6
12:17
-5
20
11
CD Maipu
16
6
2
8
14:21
-7
20
12
CA Chacarita Juniors
15
5
4
6
15:16
-1
19
13
Racing de Cordoba
15
4
6
5
10:12
-2
18
14
Agropecuario Argentino
15
4
5
6
18:16
2
17
15
CA Patronato Parana
15
3
7
5
11:16
-5
16
16
CA Talleres de Remedios
16
3
7
6
9:16
-7
16
17
Club Atletico Guemes
16
2
9
5
9:14
-5
15
18
Tristan Suarez
15
3
5
7
15:20
-5
14
19
Guillermo Brown
15
3
5
7
11:16
-5
14
Group B
2
Colon de Santa Fe
8
6
2
0
15:4
11
20
10
Defensores de Belgrano
7
3
2
2
6:4
2
11
4
San Telmo
7
5
1
1
13:4
9
16
7
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
8
3
3
2
8:6
2
12
14
CA Aldosivi
8
1
6
1
5:5
0
9
1
Nueva Chicago
8
7
0
1
12:2
10
21
3
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
9
5
3
1
8:3
5
18
13
CA Temperley
7
2
4
1
9:5
4
10
14
Club Atletico Atlanta
7
2
3
2
5:5
0
9
16
Deportivo Madryn
7
2
3
2
4:4
0
9
12
Deportivo Moron
8
3
2
3
9:9
0
11
11
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
8
3
2
3
9:8
1
11
5
CA Defensores Unidos
7
4
3
0
12:6
6
15
6
Chaco For Ever
7
4
2
1
12:3
9
14
8
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
8
3
3
2
6:4
2
12
9
Club Almagro
7
3
3
1
5:3
2
12
17
Atletico de Rafaela
7
2
2
3
7:6
1
8
18
Almirante Brown
8
1
2
5
5:11
-6
5
19
CA Brown de Adrogue
7
0
2
5
4:14
-10
2
Group A
6
CA Estudiantes
9
4
4
1
11:5
6
16
1
Quilmes AC
9
5
4
0
10:4
6
19
4
San Martin de San Juan
8
5
2
1
9:7
2
17
9
San Martin de Tucuman
8
4
3
1
8:2
6
15
3
CA San Miguel
8
5
3
0
11:5
6
18
8
CA All Boys
8
4
4
0
6:2
4
16
5
Gimnasia Jujuy
7
5
1
1
9:2
7
16
15
Ferro Carril Oeste
7
2
3
2
10:8
2
9
2
Arsenal de Sarandi
8
5
3
0
10:3
7
18
7
CA Alvarado
7
5
1
1
8:2
6
16
13
CD Maipu
7
3
1
3
6:8
-2
10
11
CA Chacarita Juniors
8
3
2
3
9:10
-1
11
10
Racing de Cordoba
7
3
2
2
7:6
1
11
19
Agropecuario Argentino
8
1
3
4
5:8
-3
6
16
CA Patronato Parana
7
2
3
2
6:5
1
9
14
CA Talleres de Remedios
9
2
4
3
5:9
-4
10
17
Club Atletico Guemes
7
2
3
2
7:8
-1
9
18
Tristan Suarez
7
1
3
3
6:9
-3
6
12
Guillermo Brown
8
2
4
2
7:8
-1
10
Group B
7
Colon de Santa Fe
7
3
2
2
10:6
4
11
1
Defensores de Belgrano
8
6
0
2
17:7
10
18
4
San Telmo
8
3
4
1
8:6
2
13
3
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
7
4
2
1
8:3
5
14
2
CA Aldosivi
7
5
1
1
11:5
6
16
15
Nueva Chicago
7
0
3
4
1:6
-5
3
10
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
7
0
6
1
4:5
-1
6
5
CA Temperley
9
3
4
2
8:8
0
13
6
Club Atletico Atlanta
8
4
1
3
8:10
-2
13
8
Deportivo Madryn
8
3
1
4
7:8
-1
10
9
Deportivo Moron
7
2
2
3
6:8
-2
8
11
Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza
7
1
3
3
6:11
-5
6
18
CA Defensores Unidos
8
0
2
6
2:12
-10
2
17
Chaco For Ever
8
0
2
6
1:10
-9
2
16
Mitre Santiago Del Estero
7
0
3
4
0:6
-6
3
19
Club Almagro
8
0
2
6
3:18
-15
2
13
Atletico de Rafaela
8
1
2
5
4:10
-6
5
14
Almirante Brown
7
0
4
3
2:5
-3
4
12
CA Brown de Adrogue
8
1
3
4
4:12
-8
6
Group A
1
CA Estudiantes
7
3
3
1
3:2
1
12
3
Quilmes AC
7
3
2
2
9:5
4
11
6
San Martin de San Juan
7
2
4
1
5:3
2
10
4
San Martin de Tucuman
7
3
2
2
6:3
3
11
12
CA San Miguel
8
1
4
3
3:7
-4
7
10
CA All Boys
7
1
4
2
4:5
-1
7
16
Gimnasia Jujuy
9
1
2
6
6:12
-6
5
5
Ferro Carril Oeste
8
3
2
3
12:11
1
11
19
Arsenal de Sarandi
7
0
2
5
1:9
-8
2
18
CA Alvarado
9
0
4
5
4:15
-11
4
7
CD Maipu
9
3
1
5
8:13
-5
10
8
CA Chacarita Juniors
7
2
2
3
6:6
0
8
11
Racing de Cordoba
8
1
4
3
3:6
-3
7
2
Agropecuario Argentino
7
3
2
2
13:8
5
11
13
CA Patronato Parana
8
1
4
3
5:11
-6
7
14
CA Talleres de Remedios
7
1
3
3
4:7
-3
6
15
Club Atletico Guemes
9
0
6
3
2:6
-4
6
9
Tristan Suarez
8
2
2
4
9:11
-2
8
17
Guillermo Brown
7
1
1
5
4:8
-4
4