Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
1
CA River Plate (Arg)
2
2
0
0
6:0
6
6
2
CA Talleres de Cordoba
2
2
0
0
5:1
4
6
3
Estudiantes de La Plata
2
2
0
0
3:0
3
6
4
CA Huracan
2
1
1
0
4:2
2
4
4
Gimnasia y Esgrima
2
1
1
0
4:2
2
4
6
Independiente Rivadavia
2
1
1
0
2:0
2
4
7
Instituto AC Cordoba
2
1
1
0
3:2
1
4
8
Barracas Central
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
8
Union de Santa Fe
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
10
Newell´s Old Boys
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
11
Boca Juniors
2
1
0
1
4:3
1
3
12
Argentinos Jrs
1
1
0
0
3:2
1
3
13
Atletico Tucuman
2
1
0
1
1:2
-1
3
13
Deportivo Riestra
2
1
0
1
1:2
-1
3
15
Racing Club Avellaneda
1
0
1
0
4:4
0
1
16
CA Sarmiento
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
17
CA Banfield
2
0
1
1
1:2
-1
1
17
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
2
0
1
1
1:2
-1
1
19
Godoy Cruz A.T.
2
0
1
1
0:1
-1
1
20
Defensa y Justicia
2
0
1
1
2:4
-2
1
21
CA Independiente
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1
21
Atletico Lanus
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1
23
CA Platense
2
0
1
1
0:2
-2
1
24
CA Belgrano
2
0
1
1
4:7
-3
1
25
CA Rosario Central
1
0
0
1
2:3
-1
0
26
CA Tigre
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
27
Velez Sarsfield
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
28
CA Central Cordoba SE
2
0
0
2
2:7
-5
0
1
CA River Plate (Arg)
2
2
0
0
6:0
6
6
4
CA Talleres de Cordoba
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
4
Estudiantes de La Plata
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
2
CA Huracan
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
17
Independiente Rivadavia
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
12
Instituto AC Cordoba
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
12
Barracas Central
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
8
Union de Santa Fe
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
4
Newell´s Old Boys
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
19
Boca Juniors
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7
Argentinos Jrs
1
1
0
0
3:2
1
3
8
Atletico Tucuman
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
8
Deportivo Riestra
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
19
Racing Club Avellaneda
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
23
CA Sarmiento
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
12
CA Banfield
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
12
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
24
Godoy Cruz A.T.
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
12
Defensa y Justicia
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
27
CA Independiente
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
28
Atletico Lanus
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
17
CA Platense
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
11
CA Belgrano
1
0
1
0
4:4
0
1
19
CA Rosario Central
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
24
CA Tigre
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
19
Velez Sarsfield
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
26
CA Central Cordoba SE
1
0
0
1
2:4
-2
0
15
CA River Plate (Arg)
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
CA Talleres de Cordoba
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
5
Estudiantes de La Plata
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
8
CA Huracan
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
8
Gimnasia y Esgrima
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
2
Independiente Rivadavia
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
4
Instituto AC Cordoba
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
5
Barracas Central
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
8
Union de Santa Fe
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
15
Newell´s Old Boys
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
3
Boca Juniors
2
1
0
1
4:3
1
3
15
Argentinos Jrs
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
24
Atletico Tucuman
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
24
Deportivo Riestra
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
7
Racing Club Avellaneda
1
0
1
0
4:4
0
1
8
CA Sarmiento
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
20
CA Banfield
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
20
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
13
Godoy Cruz A.T.
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
22
Defensa y Justicia
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
13
CA Independiente
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
8
Atletico Lanus
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
24
CA Platense
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
27
CA Belgrano
1
0
0
1
0:3
-3
0
19
CA Rosario Central
1
0
0
1
2:3
-1
0
15
CA Tigre
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
22
Velez Sarsfield
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
27
CA Central Cordoba SE
1
0
0
1
0:3
-3
0