Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
1
CA River Plate (Arg)
2
2
0
0
6:0
6
6
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima
2
1
1
0
4:2
2
4
3
Independiente Rivadavia
2
1
1
0
2:0
2
4
4
Instituto AC Cordoba
2
1
1
0
3:2
1
4
5
Union de Santa Fe
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
6
CA Huracan
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
6
CA Talleres de Cordoba
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
8
Newell´s Old Boys
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
9
Argentinos Jrs
1
1
0
0
3:2
1
3
10
Atletico Tucuman
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
10
Barracas Central
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
10
Deportivo Riestra
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
10
Estudiantes de La Plata
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
14
Racing Club Avellaneda
1
0
1
0
4:4
0
1
15
Godoy Cruz A.T.
2
0
1
1
0:1
-1
1
16
Defensa y Justicia
2
0
1
1
2:4
-2
1
17
CA Belgrano
2
0
1
1
4:7
-3
1
18
CA Rosario Central
1
0
0
1
2:3
-1
0
19
CA Sarmiento
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
20
Boca Juniors
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
20
CA Banfield
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
20
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
20
CA Tigre
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
24
CA Independiente
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
24
Velez Sarsfield
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
26
Atletico Lanus
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
26
CA Platense
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
28
CA Central Cordoba SE
1
0
0
1
0:3
-3
0
1
CA River Plate (Arg)
2
2
0
0
6:0
6
6
2
Gimnasia y Esgrima
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
12
Independiente Rivadavia
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
10
Instituto AC Cordoba
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
6
Union de Santa Fe
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
2
CA Huracan
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
13
CA Talleres de Cordoba
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4
Newell´s Old Boys
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
5
Argentinos Jrs
1
1
0
0
3:2
1
3
6
Atletico Tucuman
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
13
Barracas Central
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
6
Deportivo Riestra
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
13
Estudiantes de La Plata
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13
Racing Club Avellaneda
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
25
Godoy Cruz A.T.
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
10
Defensa y Justicia
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
9
CA Belgrano
1
0
1
0
4:4
0
1
13
CA Rosario Central
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
24
CA Sarmiento
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
13
Boca Juniors
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13
CA Banfield
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
25
CA Tigre
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
27
CA Independiente
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
13
Velez Sarsfield
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
28
Atletico Lanus
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
13
CA Platense
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
13
CA Central Cordoba SE
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10
CA River Plate (Arg)
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
7
Gimnasia y Esgrima
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
2
Independiente Rivadavia
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
3
Instituto AC Cordoba
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
7
Union de Santa Fe
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
10
CA Huracan
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
1
CA Talleres de Cordoba
1
1
0
0
3:1
2
3
10
Newell´s Old Boys
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10
Argentinos Jrs
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10
Atletico Tucuman
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4
Barracas Central
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
10
Deportivo Riestra
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
4
Estudiantes de La Plata
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
6
Racing Club Avellaneda
1
0
1
0
4:4
0
1
9
Godoy Cruz A.T.
1
0
1
0
0:0
0
1
24
Defensa y Justicia
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
27
CA Belgrano
1
0
0
1
0:3
-3
0
20
CA Rosario Central
1
0
0
1
2:3
-1
0
10
CA Sarmiento
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
21
Boca Juniors
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
21
CA Banfield
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
21
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
10
CA Tigre
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
10
CA Independiente
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
24
Velez Sarsfield
1
0
0
1
1:3
-2
0
10
Atletico Lanus
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
0
26
CA Platense
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
27
CA Central Cordoba SE
1
0
0
1
0:3
-3
0