Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
1
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
28
21
4
3
57:13
44
67
2
Elana Torun
28
16
7
5
41:17
24
55
3
Sks Unia Swarzedz
28
15
5
8
51:39
12
50
4
Blekitni Stargard S.
28
15
4
9
65:49
16
49
5
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
29
14
6
9
60:34
26
48
6
Pogon II Szczecin
29
15
2
12
61:52
9
47
7
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
28
13
5
10
47:45
2
44
8
Vineta Wolin
28
13
5
10
34:42
-8
44
9
MKS Notec Czarnkow
29
12
5
12
61:52
9
41
10
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
28
11
7
10
45:44
1
40
11
GKS Przodkowo
29
11
7
11
51:40
11
40
12
Sokol Kleczew
29
11
6
12
47:52
-5
39
13
Gedania Gdansk
28
12
2
14
45:47
-2
38
14
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
28
10
3
15
34:51
-17
33
15
KS Stolem Gniewino
28
7
9
12
31:47
-16
30
16
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
28
6
3
19
34:65
-31
21
17
KTS-K Luzino
29
6
3
20
37:67
-30
21
18
Kp Starogard Gdansk
28
2
7
19
34:79
-45
13
1
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
14
13
1
0
38:6
32
40
3
Elana Torun
14
10
2
2
22:5
17
32
2
Sks Unia Swarzedz
15
10
3
2
30:16
14
33
10
Blekitni Stargard S.
14
6
3
5
33:25
8
21
5
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
15
8
3
4
35:17
18
27
4
Pogon II Szczecin
15
9
1
5
32:26
6
28
11
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
14
6
3
5
17:18
-1
21
6
Vineta Wolin
14
7
4
3
16:12
4
25
7
MKS Notec Czarnkow
14
7
2
5
37:26
11
23
12
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
14
5
4
5
27:26
1
19
9
GKS Przodkowo
15
6
4
5
27:19
8
22
8
Sokol Kleczew
14
7
2
5
27:26
1
23
13
Gedania Gdansk
14
5
2
7
18:20
-2
17
17
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
14
4
0
10
17:30
-13
12
14
KS Stolem Gniewino
13
3
6
4
14:18
-4
15
15
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
14
4
2
8
20:30
-10
14
16
KTS-K Luzino
14
4
1
9
20:27
-7
13
18
Kp Starogard Gdansk
14
0
2
12
15:43
-28
2
2
OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin
14
8
3
3
19:7
12
27
3
Elana Torun
14
6
5
3
19:12
7
23
13
Sks Unia Swarzedz
13
5
2
6
21:23
-2
17
1
Blekitni Stargard S.
14
9
1
4
32:24
8
28
5
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
14
6
3
5
25:17
8
21
9
Pogon II Szczecin
14
6
1
7
29:26
3
19
4
Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska
14
7
2
5
30:27
3
23
10
Vineta Wolin
14
6
1
7
18:30
-12
19
12
MKS Notec Czarnkow
15
5
3
7
24:26
-2
18
7
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce
14
6
3
5
18:18
0
21
11
GKS Przodkowo
14
5
3
6
24:21
3
18
14
Sokol Kleczew
15
4
4
7
20:26
-6
16
6
Gedania Gdansk
14
7
0
7
27:27
0
21
8
MKS Flota Swinoujscie
14
6
3
5
17:21
-4
21
15
KS Stolem Gniewino
15
4
3
8
17:29
-12
15
18
KS Unia Solec Kujawski
14
2
1
11
14:35
-21
7
17
KTS-K Luzino
15
2
2
11
17:40
-23
8
16
Kp Starogard Gdansk
14
2
5
7
19:36
-17
11