Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group A
1
FC Porto
3
2
1
0
8:2
6
7
2
CD Mafra
3
1
2
0
5:4
1
5
3
FC Vizela
3
0
2
1
3:7
-4
2
4
GD Chaves
3
0
1
2
3:6
-3
1
Group B
1
Sporting CP
3
3
0
0
13:0
13
9
2
Rio Ave FC
3
2
0
1
3:3
0
6
3
Sporting Farense
3
1
0
2
3:8
-5
3
4
CS Maritimo Madeira
3
0
0
3
0:8
-8
0
Group C
1
Moreirense FC
3
2
1
0
7:4
3
7
2
Sl Benfica
3
2
1
0
6:3
3
7
3
CF Estrela
3
0
1
2
5:8
-3
1
4
FC Penafiel
3
0
1
2
2:5
-3
1
Group D
1
Sporting Braga
3
3
0
0
6:0
6
9
2
Casa Pia AC
3
1
1
1
2:2
0
4
3
FC Pacos Ferreira
3
0
2
1
2:4
-2
2
4
CD Trofense
3
0
1
2
1:5
-4
1
Group E
1
Gil Vicente FC
3
2
1
0
7:2
5
7
2
CD Nacional
3
2
0
1
4:3
1
6
3
Portimonense SC
3
1
0
2
2:5
-3
3
4
SC Covilha
3
0
1
2
3:6
-3
1
Group F
1
Boavista FC
3
2
1
0
4:2
2
7
2
Vitoria Guimaraes
3
0
3
0
2:2
0
3
3
B SAD
3
0
2
1
4:5
-1
2
4
UD Vilafranquense
3
0
2
1
0:1
-1
2
Group G
1
FC Arouca
4
2
2
0
7:3
4
8
2
CD Feirense
4
2
2
0
7:5
2
8
3
Leixoes SC
4
2
1
1
6:5
1
7
4
UD Oliveirense
4
0
2
2
2:6
-4
2
5
CD Santa Clara
4
0
1
3
6:9
-3
1
Group H
1
Academico de Viseu
4
2
2
0
9:5
4
8
2
SCU Torreense
4
1
3
0
5:4
1
6
3
FC Famalicao
4
1
2
1
2:2
0
5
4
CD Tondela
4
0
3
1
2:5
-3
3
5
GD Estoril Praia
4
0
2
2
4:6
-2
2
Group A
1
FC Porto
2
1
1
0
6:2
4
4
3
CD Mafra
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
2
FC Vizela
1
0
1
0
2:2
0
1
4
GD Chaves
2
0
0
2
1:4
-3
0
Group B
1
Sporting CP
2
2
0
0
11:0
11
6
3
Rio Ave FC
2
1
0
1
2:3
-1
3
2
Sporting Farense
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
4
CS Maritimo Madeira
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
Group C
1
Moreirense FC
2
1
1
0
5:3
2
4
2
Sl Benfica
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
3
CF Estrela
2
0
1
1
3:4
-1
1
4
FC Penafiel
1
0
0
1
1:2
-1
0
Group D
1
Sporting Braga
2
2
0
0
5:0
5
6
2
Casa Pia AC
2
1
0
1
1:1
0
3
3
FC Pacos Ferreira
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
3
CD Trofense
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
Group E
1
Gil Vicente FC
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
1
CD Nacional
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
3
Portimonense SC
2
1
0
1
2:3
-1
3
4
SC Covilha
2
0
1
1
3:4
-1
1
Group F
1
Boavista FC
2
1
1
0
1:0
1
4
3
Vitoria Guimaraes
1
0
1
0
2:2
0
1
4
B SAD
1
0
0
1
2:3
-1
0
2
UD Vilafranquense
2
0
2
0
0:0
0
2
Group G
3
FC Arouca
2
0
2
0
2:2
0
2
1
CD Feirense
2
2
0
0
6:4
2
6
2
Leixoes SC
2
2
0
0
4:2
2
6
5
UD Oliveirense
2
0
1
1
0:3
-3
1
4
CD Santa Clara
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
Group H
1
Academico de Viseu
2
2
0
0
7:3
4
6
2
SCU Torreense
2
1
1
0
2:1
1
4
3
FC Famalicao
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
3
CD Tondela
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
5
GD Estoril Praia
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
Group A
2
FC Porto
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
1
CD Mafra
2
1
1
0
4:3
1
4
4
FC Vizela
2
0
1
1
1:5
-4
1
3
GD Chaves
1
0
1
0
2:2
0
1
Group B
1
Sporting CP
1
1
0
0
2:0
2
3
2
Rio Ave FC
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
3
Sporting Farense
2
0
0
2
1:8
-7
0
4
CS Maritimo Madeira
2
0
0
2
0:7
-7
0
Group C
2
Moreirense FC
1
1
0
0
2:1
1
3
1
Sl Benfica
2
1
1
0
4:3
1
4
4
CF Estrela
1
0
0
1
2:4
-2
0
3
FC Penafiel
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1
Group D
1
Sporting Braga
1
1
0
0
1:0
1
3
2
Casa Pia AC
1
0
1
0
1:1
0
1
3
FC Pacos Ferreira
2
0
1
1
1:3
-2
1
4
CD Trofense
2
0
0
2
0:4
-4
0
Group E
1
Gil Vicente FC
2
1
1
0
5:2
3
4
2
CD Nacional
2
1
0
1
2:3
-1
3
3
Portimonense SC
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
3
SC Covilha
1
0
0
1
0:2
-2
0
Group F
1
Boavista FC
1
1
0
0
3:2
1
3
3
Vitoria Guimaraes
2
0
2
0
0:0
0
2
2
B SAD
2
0
2
0
2:2
0
2
4
UD Vilafranquense
1
0
0
1
0:1
-1
0
Group G
1
FC Arouca
2
2
0
0
5:1
4
6
2
CD Feirense
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
3
Leixoes SC
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
3
UD Oliveirense
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1
5
CD Santa Clara
2
0
0
2
4:6
-2
0
Group H
3
Academico de Viseu
2
0
2
0
2:2
0
2
2
SCU Torreense
2
0
2
0
3:3
0
2
1
FC Famalicao
2
1
0
1
1:1
0
3
5
CD Tondela
2
0
1
1
1:4
-3
1
4
GD Estoril Praia
2
0
1
1
2:3
-1
1