Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group A
1
Racing de Cordoba
32
19
11
2
52:16
36
68
2
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
32
18
10
4
44:19
25
64
3
Sportivo General San Martin
32
17
8
7
56:30
26
59
4
Central Norte Salta
32
15
12
5
44:25
19
57
5
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
32
15
9
8
35:30
5
54
6
Douglas Haig
32
13
9
10
42:32
10
48
7
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
32
14
6
12
41:34
7
48
8
Sportivo Las Parejas
32
12
10
10
33:33
0
46
9
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
32
13
5
14
33:39
-6
44
10
Juventud Antoniana
32
11
7
14
34:41
-7
40
11
Crucero del Norte
32
11
7
14
26:45
-19
40
12
Boca Unidos
32
8
13
11
34:34
0
37
13
CD de Pronunciamiento
32
7
10
15
27:40
-13
31
14
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
32
8
6
18
24:37
-13
30
15
Union de Sunchales
32
8
6
18
30:48
-18
30
16
Club Atletico Parana
32
6
8
18
25:48
-23
26
17
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
32
6
5
21
27:56
-29
23
Group B
1
Club Olimpo
32
22
7
3
53:19
34
73
2
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
32
16
9
7
42:25
17
57
3
Ciudad de Bolivar
32
14
7
11
30:28
2
49
4
Independiente de Chivilcoy
32
12
11
9
33:22
11
47
5
Sol de Mayo
32
12
10
10
32:26
6
46
6
CS Estudiantes San Luis
32
13
7
12
34:29
5
46
7
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
32
10
15
7
28:25
3
45
8
CA Sansinena SD
32
12
6
14
44:42
2
42
9
CD Argentino Monte Maiz
32
10
10
12
29:34
-5
40
10
Cipolletti
32
9
11
12
26:35
-9
38
11
Sportivo Penarol San Juan
32
9
10
13
31:42
-11
37
12
Club Circulo Deportivo
32
9
9
14
31:40
-9
36
13
CA Liniers Bahia Blanca
32
8
12
12
34:44
-10
36
14
Huracan Las Heras
32
8
14
10
23:26
-3
35
15
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
32
8
11
13
28:32
-4
35
16
Desamparados San Juan
32
7
13
12
24:36
-12
34
17
Atletico Camioneros
32
7
10
15
27:44
-17
31
Group A
1
Racing de Cordoba
16
14
2
0
36:9
27
44
4
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
16
9
7
0
24:11
13
34
2
Sportivo General San Martin
16
11
5
0
33:7
26
38
3
Central Norte Salta
16
10
4
2
29:13
16
34
5
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
16
11
1
4
24:13
11
34
6
Douglas Haig
16
9
5
2
25:11
14
32
8
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
16
9
3
4
23:11
12
30
11
Sportivo Las Parejas
16
7
6
3
15:8
7
27
9
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
16
9
3
4
20:12
8
30
10
Juventud Antoniana
16
8
4
4
22:18
4
28
7
Crucero del Norte
16
9
4
3
17:12
5
31
13
Boca Unidos
16
5
8
3
24:14
10
23
14
CD de Pronunciamiento
16
5
6
5
18:15
3
21
16
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
16
4
3
9
13:16
-3
15
12
Union de Sunchales
16
7
4
5
19:17
2
25
17
Club Atletico Parana
16
4
3
9
16:21
-5
15
15
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
16
6
3
7
20:21
-1
21
Group B
1
Club Olimpo
16
13
2
1
33:8
25
41
2
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
16
12
2
2
31:11
20
38
3
Ciudad de Bolivar
16
10
4
2
20:10
10
34
9
Independiente de Chivilcoy
16
7
7
2
18:8
10
28
7
Sol de Mayo
16
8
5
3
23:12
11
29
4
CS Estudiantes San Luis
16
10
3
3
24:11
13
33
12
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
16
6
9
1
17:11
6
27
5
CA Sansinena SD
16
9
3
4
28:17
11
30
14
CD Argentino Monte Maiz
16
7
3
6
17:12
5
24
13
Cipolletti
16
7
6
3
16:12
4
27
10
Sportivo Penarol San Juan
16
8
4
4
23:15
8
28
6
Club Circulo Deportivo
16
8
6
2
20:13
7
30
17
CA Liniers Bahia Blanca
16
4
8
4
18:17
1
20
8
Huracan Las Heras
16
7
8
1
15:7
8
29
15
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
16
6
5
5
19:13
6
23
11
Desamparados San Juan
16
7
6
3
14:6
8
27
16
Atletico Camioneros
16
6
5
5
15:15
0
23
Group A
2
Racing de Cordoba
16
5
9
2
16:7
9
24
1
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
16
9
3
4
20:8
12
30
4
Sportivo General San Martin
16
6
3
7
23:23
0
21
3
Central Norte Salta
16
5
8
3
15:12
3
23
5
Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta
16
4
8
4
11:17
-6
20
8
Douglas Haig
16
4
4
8
17:21
-4
16
7
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
16
5
3
8
18:23
-5
18
6
Sportivo Las Parejas
16
5
4
7
18:25
-7
19
11
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
16
4
2
10
13:27
-14
14
12
Juventud Antoniana
16
3
3
10
12:23
-11
12
15
Crucero del Norte
16
2
3
11
9:33
-24
9
10
Boca Unidos
16
3
5
8
10:20
-10
14
14
CD de Pronunciamiento
16
2
4
10
9:25
-16
10
9
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
16
4
3
9
11:21
-10
15
16
Union de Sunchales
16
1
2
13
11:31
-20
5
13
Club Atletico Parana
16
2
5
9
9:27
-18
11
17
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
16
0
2
14
7:35
-28
2
Group B
1
Club Olimpo
16
9
5
2
20:11
9
32
3
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
16
4
7
5
11:14
-3
19
8
Ciudad de Bolivar
16
4
3
9
10:18
-8
15
2
Independiente de Chivilcoy
16
5
4
7
15:14
1
19
5
Sol de Mayo
16
4
5
7
9:14
-5
17
9
CS Estudiantes San Luis
16
3
4
9
10:18
-8
13
4
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
16
4
6
6
11:14
-3
18
10
CA Sansinena SD
16
3
3
10
16:25
-9
12
6
CD Argentino Monte Maiz
16
3
7
6
12:22
-10
16
12
Cipolletti
16
2
5
9
10:23
-13
11
14
Sportivo Penarol San Juan
16
1
6
9
8:27
-19
9
17
Club Circulo Deportivo
16
1
3
12
11:27
-16
6
7
CA Liniers Bahia Blanca
16
4
4
8
16:27
-11
16
13
Huracan Las Heras
16
1
6
9
8:19
-11
9
11
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
16
2
6
8
9:19
-10
12
16
Desamparados San Juan
16
0
7
9
10:30
-20
7
15
Atletico Camioneros
16
1
5
10
12:29
-17
8