Overall
Home
Away
Elite One
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Elite One
1
AS Fortuna
20
11
6
3
29:17
12
39
2
Fovu de Baham
20
10
6
4
32:21
11
36
3
Stade Renard
20
10
6
4
22:11
11
36
4
Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
20
9
8
3
28:18
10
35
5
Pwd Bamenda
20
8
9
3
22:14
8
33
6
Feutcheu FC
20
5
9
6
23:23
0
24
7
Avion Academy FC
20
6
5
9
19:21
-2
23
8
Eding Sport FC
20
4
10
6
22:26
-4
22
9
Sportive de Douala
20
4
6
10
11:22
-11
18
10
Dragon FC Yaounde
20
3
7
10
22:35
-13
16
11
Yaounde II FC
20
2
4
14
12:34
-22
10
Group B
1
Coton Sport de Garoua
18
9
5
4
32:13
19
32
2
Canon Sportife Yaounde
18
7
6
5
18:15
3
27
3
Apejes de Mfou
18
7
6
5
18:17
1
27
4
Yong Sp. Academy
17
7
5
5
24:13
11
26
5
Colombe FC
19
6
8
5
24:20
4
26
6
UMS de Loum
18
5
10
3
13:11
2
25
7
Astres FC de Douala
18
5
6
7
13:19
-6
21
8
Panthere Sportive
18
6
3
9
18:25
-7
21
9
Tonnerre Kalara Club
18
5
5
8
15:23
-8
20
10
New Star de D.
18
4
4
10
11:30
-19
16
Elite One
4
AS Fortuna
10
6
2
2
14:9
5
20
3
Fovu de Baham
10
6
2
2
17:11
6
20
1
Stade Renard
10
7
1
2
11:3
8
22
5
Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
10
4
5
1
15:9
6
17
2
Pwd Bamenda
10
5
5
0
11:2
9
20
9
Feutcheu FC
10
2
6
2
11:11
0
12
7
Avion Academy FC
10
4
1
5
12:11
1
13
10
Eding Sport FC
10
1
6
3
6:12
-6
9
6
Sportive de Douala
10
4
3
3
9:11
-2
15
8
Dragon FC Yaounde
10
3
4
3
16:16
0
13
11
Yaounde II FC
10
1
3
6
7:18
-11
6
Group B
1
Coton Sport de Garoua
9
7
2
0
23:4
19
23
5
Canon Sportife Yaounde
9
4
4
1
11:6
5
16
2
Apejes de Mfou
9
7
1
1
11:5
6
22
4
Yong Sp. Academy
8
4
4
0
10:1
9
16
3
Colombe FC
10
4
5
1
10:5
5
17
6
UMS de Loum
9
4
4
1
8:4
4
16
8
Astres FC de Douala
9
3
3
3
7:10
-3
12
7
Panthere Sportive
9
4
2
3
14:12
2
14
9
Tonnerre Kalara Club
9
3
2
4
11:14
-3
11
10
New Star de D.
9
1
2
6
5:15
-10
5
Elite One
1
AS Fortuna
10
5
4
1
15:8
7
19
3
Fovu de Baham
10
4
4
2
15:10
5
16
4
Stade Renard
10
3
5
2
11:8
3
14
2
Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
10
5
3
2
13:9
4
18
6
Pwd Bamenda
10
3
4
3
11:12
-1
13
7
Feutcheu FC
10
3
3
4
12:12
0
12
8
Avion Academy FC
10
2
4
4
7:10
-3
10
5
Eding Sport FC
10
3
4
3
16:14
2
13
10
Sportive de Douala
10
0
3
7
2:11
-9
3
11
Dragon FC Yaounde
10
0
3
7
6:19
-13
3
9
Yaounde II FC
10
1
1
8
5:16
-11
4
Group B
4
Coton Sport de Garoua
9
2
3
4
9:9
0
9
1
Canon Sportife Yaounde
9
3
2
4
7:9
-2
11
10
Apejes de Mfou
9
0
5
4
7:12
-5
5
3
Yong Sp. Academy
9
3
1
5
14:12
2
10
5
Colombe FC
9
2
3
4
14:15
-1
9
6
UMS de Loum
9
1
6
2
5:7
-2
9
7
Astres FC de Douala
9
2
3
4
6:9
-3
9
9
Panthere Sportive
9
2
1
6
4:13
-9
7
8
Tonnerre Kalara Club
9
2
3
4
4:9
-5
9
2
New Star de D.
9
3
2
4
6:15
-9
11