Overall
Home
Away
China League 2
CFA Cup
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group A
1
Shanxi Metropolis
14
9
5
0
25:8
17
32
2
Guangxi Baoyun FC
14
8
4
2
29:11
18
28
3
Hebei Kungfu
14
8
2
4
18:10
8
26
4
Xian Daxing Chongde
14
6
4
4
20:12
8
22
5
Zhejiang Yiteng
14
5
3
6
14:16
-2
18
6
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei FC
14
4
1
9
16:20
-4
13
7
Dandong Tengyue
14
3
4
7
12:29
-17
13
8
Hubei Chufeng Heli FC
14
1
1
12
3:31
-28
4
Group B
1
Qingdao Jonoon
14
9
4
1
25:5
20
31
2
Dongguan Guanlian
14
7
4
3
18:10
8
25
3
Hebei Elite FC
14
5
7
2
17:9
8
22
4
China U20
14
5
6
3
17:15
2
21
5
Yichun Grand Tiger
13
4
7
2
12:11
1
19
6
Wuxi Wuguo
14
4
2
8
13:18
-5
14
7
Xian Ukd
13
2
4
7
7:17
-10
10
8
Yunnan Kunlu
14
0
4
10
10:34
-24
4
Group C
1
Shanghai Jiading City Dev
14
9
2
3
19:8
11
29
2
Xiamen Egret Island
14
8
4
2
21:9
12
28
3
Qingdao Zhongchuang Hengtai
14
8
2
4
25:15
10
26
4
Sichuan Minzu
14
6
4
4
17:11
6
22
5
Quanzhou Yaxin
14
5
2
7
10:15
-5
17
6
Qingdao Red Lions
14
4
3
7
12:17
-5
15
7
Hunan Xiangtao
14
4
3
7
8:19
-11
15
8
Yanbian Longding
14
0
4
10
6:24
-18
4
Promotion Round, Group D
1
Qingdao Jonoon
14
9
3
2
27:13
14
30
2
Hebei Kungfu
13
9
1
3
23:14
9
28
3
Guangxi Baoyun FC
13
6
5
2
26:14
12
23
4
Qingdao Zhongchuang Hengtai
13
5
6
2
19:11
8
21
5
Xiamen Egret Island
13
4
4
5
11:17
-6
16
6
Shanxi Metropolis
14
3
4
7
14:21
-7
13
7
Shanghai Jiading City Dev
14
1
7
6
9:19
-10
10
8
Dongguan Guanlian
14
1
2
11
11:31
-20
5
Group A
1
Shanxi Metropolis
7
5
2
0
14:5
9
17
2
Guangxi Baoyun FC
7
3
3
1
14:8
6
12
3
Hebei Kungfu
7
4
0
3
9:6
3
12
4
Xian Daxing Chongde
7
1
4
2
7:6
1
7
5
Zhejiang Yiteng
7
2
1
4
5:8
-3
7
6
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei FC
7
2
0
5
7:11
-4
6
8
Dandong Tengyue
7
0
2
5
3:18
-15
2
7
Hubei Chufeng Heli FC
7
1
0
6
1:15
-14
3
Group B
1
Qingdao Jonoon
7
5
2
0
14:2
12
17
2
Dongguan Guanlian
7
4
3
0
11:4
7
15
5
Hebei Elite FC
7
2
3
2
8:8
0
9
4
China U20
7
2
4
1
7:7
0
10
3
Yichun Grand Tiger
7
2
4
1
6:5
1
10
6
Wuxi Wuguo
7
2
0
5
7:12
-5
6
7
Xian Ukd
6
1
1
4
1:7
-6
4
8
Yunnan Kunlu
7
0
2
5
5:15
-10
2
Group C
4
Shanghai Jiading City Dev
7
4
1
2
6:3
3
13
1
Xiamen Egret Island
7
4
2
1
8:5
3
14
2
Qingdao Zhongchuang Hengtai
7
4
2
1
15:9
6
14
3
Sichuan Minzu
7
4
2
1
8:5
3
14
5
Quanzhou Yaxin
7
3
0
4
5:7
-2
9
6
Qingdao Red Lions
7
2
1
4
5:10
-5
7
7
Hunan Xiangtao
7
2
1
4
3:12
-9
7
8
Yanbian Longding
7
0
3
4
4:13
-9
3
Promotion Round, Group D
2
Qingdao Jonoon
7
5
1
1
13:6
7
16
1
Hebei Kungfu
6
6
0
0
15:5
10
18
3
Guangxi Baoyun FC
7
3
4
0
15:6
9
13
4
Qingdao Zhongchuang Hengtai
7
3
3
1
9:4
5
12
5
Xiamen Egret Island
6
2
3
1
4:4
0
9
6
Shanxi Metropolis
7
2
2
3
8:10
-2
8
7
Shanghai Jiading City Dev
7
1
2
4
7:13
-6
5
8
Dongguan Guanlian
7
0
1
6
5:16
-11
1
Group A
2
Shanxi Metropolis
7
4
3
0
11:3
8
15
1
Guangxi Baoyun FC
7
5
1
1
15:3
12
16
4
Hebei Kungfu
7
4
2
1
9:4
5
14
3
Xian Daxing Chongde
7
5
0
2
13:6
7
15
5
Zhejiang Yiteng
7
3
2
2
9:8
1
11
7
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei FC
7
2
1
4
9:9
0
7
6
Dandong Tengyue
7
3
2
2
9:11
-2
11
8
Hubei Chufeng Heli FC
7
0
1
6
2:16
-14
1
Group B
1
Qingdao Jonoon
7
4
2
1
11:3
8
14
4
Dongguan Guanlian
7
3
1
3
7:6
1
10
2
Hebei Elite FC
7
3
4
0
9:1
8
13
3
China U20
7
3
2
2
10:8
2
11
5
Yichun Grand Tiger
6
2
3
1
6:6
0
9
6
Wuxi Wuguo
7
2
2
3
6:6
0
8
7
Xian Ukd
7
1
3
3
6:10
-4
6
8
Yunnan Kunlu
7
0
2
5
5:19
-14
2
Group C
1
Shanghai Jiading City Dev
7
5
1
1
13:5
8
16
2
Xiamen Egret Island
7
4
2
1
13:4
9
14
3
Qingdao Zhongchuang Hengtai
7
4
0
3
10:6
4
12
4
Sichuan Minzu
7
2
2
3
9:6
3
8
6
Quanzhou Yaxin
7
2
2
3
5:8
-3
8
7
Qingdao Red Lions
7
2
2
3
7:7
0
8
5
Hunan Xiangtao
7
2
2
3
5:7
-2
8
8
Yanbian Longding
7
0
1
6
2:11
-9
1
Promotion Round, Group D
1
Qingdao Jonoon
7
4
2
1
14:7
7
14
3
Hebei Kungfu
7
3
1
3
8:9
-1
10
2
Guangxi Baoyun FC
6
3
1
2
11:8
3
10
4
Qingdao Zhongchuang Hengtai
6
2
3
1
10:7
3
9
5
Xiamen Egret Island
7
2
1
4
7:13
-6
7
6
Shanxi Metropolis
7
1
2
4
6:11
-5
5
7
Shanghai Jiading City Dev
7
0
5
2
2:6
-4
5
8
Dongguan Guanlian
7
1
1
5
6:15
-9
4