Overall
Home
Away
AFC Cup
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group A
1
Al Jazeera Club Jordan
6
4
2
0
13:6
7
14
2
Air Force Club
6
3
3
0
11:7
4
12
3
Malkiya Club
6
2
1
3
11:10
1
7
4
Al Suwaiq
6
0
0
6
4:16
-12
0
Group B
1
AL Ahed
6
3
3
0
11:5
6
12
2
AL Zawraa SC
6
2
4
0
8:5
3
10
3
Al-Jaish SC (Syr)
6
1
4
1
4:6
-2
7
4
Manama Club
6
0
1
5
3:10
-7
1
Group C
1
AL Faisaly (Jor)
6
4
1
1
10:5
5
13
2
Dhofar
6
2
2
2
4:5
-1
8
3
AL Ansar SC
6
2
1
3
6:7
-1
7
4
Al-Wahda SC
6
1
2
3
5:8
-3
5
Group D
1
FC Altyn Asyr
6
4
2
0
17:7
10
14
2
FK Istiklol
6
4
1
1
10:7
3
13
3
Ahal FC
6
2
1
3
8:5
3
7
4
FC Alay
6
0
0
6
7:23
-16
0
Group E
1
Bengaluru FC
6
5
0
1
14:3
11
15
2
New Radiant SC
6
4
0
2
12:5
7
12
3
Abahani Limited Dhaka
6
1
1
4
5:12
-7
4
4
Aizawl FC
6
1
1
4
5:16
-11
4
Group F
1
Home United FC
6
4
1
1
15:6
9
13
2
Ceres-Negros FC
6
4
1
1
17:3
14
13
3
Boeung Ket Angkor
6
2
0
4
8:24
-16
6
4
Shan United FC
6
1
0
5
5:12
-7
3
Group G
1
Yangon United
6
4
1
1
15:9
6
13
2
Global Cebu FC
6
2
2
2
9:10
-1
8
3
CLB BD Thanh Hoa
6
1
3
2
9:11
-2
6
4
Bali United FC
6
1
2
3
8:11
-3
5
Group H
1
Persija Jakarta
6
4
1
1
13:6
7
13
2
Song Lam Nghe An
6
3
1
2
8:5
3
10
3
Johor Darul Takzim FC
6
3
1
2
8:9
-1
10
4
Tampines Rovers FC
6
0
1
5
5:14
-9
1
Group I
1
April Twenty-Five
6
6
0
0
23:2
21
18
2
Benfica de Macau
6
4
0
2
13:15
-2
12
3
Hwaepul SC
6
2
0
4
9:10
-1
6
4
Hang Yuen
6
0
0
6
6:24
-18
0
Group A
1
Al Jazeera Club Jordan
3
2
1
0
6:1
5
7
2
Air Force Club
3
1
2
0
5:3
2
5
3
Malkiya Club
3
1
0
2
8:7
1
3
4
Al Suwaiq
3
0
0
3
3:6
-3
0
Group B
1
AL Ahed
3
1
2
0
5:3
2
5
2
AL Zawraa SC
3
1
2
0
3:2
1
5
3
Al-Jaish SC (Syr)
3
0
2
1
2:5
-3
2
4
Manama Club
3
0
0
3
1:5
-4
0
Group C
1
AL Faisaly (Jor)
3
2
1
0
5:2
3
7
2
Dhofar
3
2
0
1
3:2
1
6
4
AL Ansar SC
3
1
1
1
3:4
-1
4
3
Al-Wahda SC
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
Group D
1
FC Altyn Asyr
3
2
1
0
8:2
6
7
2
FK Istiklol
3
2
0
1
4:3
1
6
3
Ahal FC
3
1
1
1
5:1
4
4
4
FC Alay
3
0
0
3
7:12
-5
0
Group E
2
Bengaluru FC
3
3
0
0
7:0
7
9
1
New Radiant SC
3
3
0
0
10:2
8
9
4
Abahani Limited Dhaka
3
0
1
2
1:6
-5
1
3
Aizawl FC
3
1
0
2
3:7
-4
3
Group F
1
Home United FC
3
2
1
0
10:3
7
7
2
Ceres-Negros FC
3
2
0
1
11:2
9
6
3
Boeung Ket Angkor
3
1
0
2
4:8
-4
3
4
Shan United FC
3
0
0
3
1:6
-5
0
Group G
1
Yangon United
3
3
0
0
8:3
5
9
3
Global Cebu FC
3
1
2
0
6:5
1
5
2
CLB BD Thanh Hoa
3
1
2
0
4:3
1
5
4
Bali United FC
3
1
0
2
5:7
-2
3
Group H
1
Persija Jakarta
3
3
0
0
9:1
8
9
3
Song Lam Nghe An
3
2
1
0
4:1
3
7
2
Johor Darul Takzim FC
3
3
0
0
8:3
5
9
4
Tampines Rovers FC
3
0
1
2
2:6
-4
1
Group I
1
April Twenty-Five
3
3
0
0
14:1
13
9
2
Benfica de Macau
3
2
0
1
6:4
2
6
3
Hwaepul SC
3
1
0
2
8:6
2
3
4
Hang Yuen
3
0
0
3
2:10
-8
0
Group A
1
Al Jazeera Club Jordan
3
2
1
0
7:5
2
7
2
Air Force Club
3
2
1
0
6:4
2
7
3
Malkiya Club
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
4
Al Suwaiq
3
0
0
3
1:10
-9
0
Group B
1
AL Ahed
3
2
1
0
6:2
4
7
2
AL Zawraa SC
3
1
2
0
5:3
2
5
3
Al-Jaish SC (Syr)
3
1
2
0
2:1
1
5
4
Manama Club
3
0
1
2
2:5
-3
1
Group C
1
AL Faisaly (Jor)
3
2
0
1
5:3
2
6
3
Dhofar
3
0
2
1
1:3
-2
2
2
AL Ansar SC
3
1
0
2
3:3
0
3
4
Al-Wahda SC
3
0
1
2
2:5
-3
1
Group D
1
FC Altyn Asyr
3
2
1
0
9:5
4
7
2
FK Istiklol
3
2
1
0
6:4
2
7
3
Ahal FC
3
1
0
2
3:4
-1
3
4
FC Alay
3
0
0
3
0:11
-11
0
Group E
1
Bengaluru FC
3
2
0
1
7:3
4
6
2
New Radiant SC
3
1
0
2
2:3
-1
3
3
Abahani Limited Dhaka
3
1
0
2
4:6
-2
3
4
Aizawl FC
3
0
1
2
2:9
-7
1
Group F
2
Home United FC
3
2
0
1
5:3
2
6
1
Ceres-Negros FC
3
2
1
0
6:1
5
7
3
Boeung Ket Angkor
3
1
0
2
4:16
-12
3
4
Shan United FC
3
1
0
2
4:6
-2
3
Group G
1
Yangon United
3
1
1
1
7:6
1
4
2
Global Cebu FC
3
1
0
2
3:5
-2
3
4
CLB BD Thanh Hoa
3
0
1
2
5:8
-3
1
3
Bali United FC
3
0
2
1
3:4
-1
2
Group H
1
Persija Jakarta
3
1
1
1
4:5
-1
4
2
Song Lam Nghe An
3
1
0
2
4:4
0
3
3
Johor Darul Takzim FC
3
0
1
2
0:6
-6
1
4
Tampines Rovers FC
3
0
0
3
3:8
-5
0
Group I
1
April Twenty-Five
3
3
0
0
9:1
8
9
2
Benfica de Macau
3
2
0
1
7:11
-4
6
3
Hwaepul SC
3
1
0
2
1:4
-3
3
4
Hang Yuen
3
0
0
3
4:14
-10
0