Overall
Home
Away
AFC Cup
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group A
1
Al Wehdat Jor
6
4
1
1
12:4
8
13
2
Al-Jaish SC (Syr)
6
2
4
0
6:4
2
10
3
Hilal Al-Quds
6
2
2
2
7:11
-4
8
4
Nejmeh SC
6
0
1
5
4:10
-6
1
Group B
1
Al Jazeera Club Jordan
6
5
1
0
13:2
11
16
2
Al Kuwait SC
6
3
1
2
6:4
2
10
3
Al-Najma Manama
6
2
1
3
6:9
-3
7
4
AL-Ittihad SC Aleppo
6
0
1
5
2:12
-10
1
Group C
1
AL Ahed
6
4
2
0
8:3
5
14
2
Malkiya Club
6
2
2
2
8:8
0
8
3
Qadsia SC
6
2
1
3
6:6
0
7
4
Al Suwaiq
6
1
1
4
7:12
-5
4
Group D
1
FC Altyn Asyr
6
2
4
0
7:4
3
10
2
FK Istiklol
6
2
2
2
12:8
4
8
3
FC Dordoi Bishkek
6
2
1
3
9:12
-3
7
4
FK Khujand
6
2
1
3
6:10
-4
7
Group E
1
Abahani Limited Dhaka
6
4
1
1
12:5
7
13
2
Chennaiyin FC
6
3
2
1
9:6
3
11
3
Punjab FC
6
0
5
1
6:7
-1
5
4
Manang Marshyangdi
6
0
2
4
5:14
-9
2
Group F
1
Ha Noi FC
6
4
1
1
23:5
18
13
2
Tampines Rovers FC
6
4
1
1
17:10
7
13
3
Yangon United
6
2
0
4
10:14
-4
6
4
Nagaworld FC
6
1
0
5
6:27
-21
3
Group G
1
Ceres-Negros FC
6
5
0
1
15:6
9
15
2
B. Binh Duong
6
4
1
1
13:5
8
13
3
Persija Jakarta
6
2
1
3
12:9
3
7
4
Shan United FC
6
0
0
6
5:25
-20
0
Group H
1
PSM Makassar
6
4
2
0
17:8
9
14
2
Home United FC
6
3
1
2
9:11
-2
10
3
Kaya FC-Iloilo
6
2
2
2
13:7
6
8
4
Lao FC
6
0
1
5
7:20
-13
1
Group I
1
April Twenty-Five
6
5
0
1
17:2
15
15
2
Kitchee SC
6
3
1
2
11:10
1
10
3
Wofoo Tai Po
6
2
2
2
13:15
-2
8
4
Hang Yuen
6
0
1
5
4:18
-14
1
Group A
1
Al Wehdat Jor
3
2
1
0
4:1
3
7
2
Al-Jaish SC (Syr)
3
1
2
0
4:3
1
5
3
Hilal Al-Quds
3
1
1
1
4:7
-3
4
4
Nejmeh SC
3
0
0
3
1:5
-4
0
Group B
1
Al Jazeera Club Jordan
3
3
0
0
8:0
8
9
2
Al Kuwait SC
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
3
Al-Najma Manama
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
4
AL-Ittihad SC Aleppo
3
0
0
3
1:6
-5
0
Group C
1
AL Ahed
3
2
1
0
6:3
3
7
4
Malkiya Club
3
0
2
1
3:4
-1
2
2
Qadsia SC
3
1
0
2
3:3
0
3
3
Al Suwaiq
3
1
0
2
3:4
-1
3
Group D
4
FC Altyn Asyr
3
2
1
0
5:2
3
7
1
FK Istiklol
3
2
1
0
8:2
6
7
2
FC Dordoi Bishkek
3
2
1
0
6:2
4
7
3
FK Khujand
3
2
1
0
6:3
3
7
Group E
1
Abahani Limited Dhaka
3
2
1
0
10:4
6
7
2
Chennaiyin FC
3
2
1
0
3:0
3
7
3
Punjab FC
3
0
2
1
3:4
-1
2
4
Manang Marshyangdi
3
0
1
2
3:5
-2
1
Group F
2
Ha Noi FC
3
2
0
1
12:1
11
6
1
Tampines Rovers FC
3
2
1
0
9:6
3
7
3
Yangon United
3
1
0
2
5:8
-3
3
4
Nagaworld FC
3
1
0
2
4:11
-7
3
Group G
1
Ceres-Negros FC
3
2
0
1
4:3
1
6
2
B. Binh Duong
3
2
0
1
10:4
6
6
3
Persija Jakarta
3
1
1
1
8:4
4
4
4
Shan United FC
3
0
0
3
2:10
-8
0
Group H
1
PSM Makassar
3
2
1
0
11:6
5
7
2
Home United FC
3
2
1
0
4:1
3
7
3
Kaya FC-Iloilo
3
2
0
1
11:3
8
6
4
Lao FC
3
0
1
2
3:7
-4
1
Group I
1
April Twenty-Five
3
3
0
0
11:0
11
9
2
Kitchee SC
3
2
0
1
6:4
2
6
3
Wofoo Tai Po
3
1
1
1
8:8
0
4
4
Hang Yuen
3
0
1
2
2:6
-4
1
Group A
1
Al Wehdat Jor
3
2
0
1
8:3
5
6
2
Al-Jaish SC (Syr)
3
1
2
0
2:1
1
5
3
Hilal Al-Quds
3
1
1
1
3:4
-1
4
4
Nejmeh SC
3
0
1
2
3:5
-2
1
Group B
1
Al Jazeera Club Jordan
3
2
1
0
5:2
3
7
2
Al Kuwait SC
3
2
0
1
3:1
2
6
3
Al-Najma Manama
3
1
0
2
3:6
-3
3
4
AL-Ittihad SC Aleppo
3
0
1
2
1:6
-5
1
Group C
1
AL Ahed
3
2
1
0
2:0
2
7
2
Malkiya Club
3
2
0
1
5:4
1
6
3
Qadsia SC
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
4
Al Suwaiq
3
0
1
2
4:8
-4
1
Group D
1
FC Altyn Asyr
3
0
3
0
2:2
0
3
2
FK Istiklol
3
0
1
2
4:6
-2
1
3
FC Dordoi Bishkek
3
0
0
3
3:10
-7
0
4
FK Khujand
3
0
0
3
0:7
-7
0
Group E
1
Abahani Limited Dhaka
3
2
0
1
2:1
1
6
2
Chennaiyin FC
3
1
1
1
6:6
0
4
3
Punjab FC
3
0
3
0
3:3
0
3
4
Manang Marshyangdi
3
0
1
2
2:9
-7
1
Group F
1
Ha Noi FC
3
2
1
0
11:4
7
7
2
Tampines Rovers FC
3
2
0
1
8:4
4
6
3
Yangon United
3
1
0
2
5:6
-1
3
4
Nagaworld FC
3
0
0
3
2:16
-14
0
Group G
1
Ceres-Negros FC
3
3
0
0
11:3
8
9
2
B. Binh Duong
3
2
1
0
3:1
2
7
3
Persija Jakarta
3
1
0
2
4:5
-1
3
4
Shan United FC
3
0
0
3
3:15
-12
0
Group H
1
PSM Makassar
3
2
1
0
6:2
4
7
2
Home United FC
3
1
0
2
5:10
-5
3
3
Kaya FC-Iloilo
3
0
2
1
2:4
-2
2
4
Lao FC
3
0
0
3
4:13
-9
0
Group I
1
April Twenty-Five
3
2
0
1
6:2
4
6
3
Kitchee SC
3
1
1
1
5:6
-1
4
2
Wofoo Tai Po
3
1
1
1
5:7
-2
4
4
Hang Yuen
3
0
0
3
2:12
-10
0