Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group A1
1
Manauara EC AM
9
8
1
0
28:5
23
25
2
Porto Velho EC/RO
8
6
0
2
15:7
8
18
3
Princesa d. Solimoes
8
4
2
2
16:9
7
14
4
Manaus FC AM
9
4
2
3
11:12
-1
14
5
Trem AP
8
3
2
3
11:14
-3
11
6
Rio Branco FC AC
9
3
2
4
9:14
-5
11
7
Sao Raimundo RR
8
1
1
6
5:15
-10
4
8
SC Humaita AC
9
0
0
9
3:22
-19
0
Group A2
1
Altos PI
9
4
3
2
15:10
5
15
2
Tocantinopolis
8
4
2
2
10:9
1
14
3
Moto Clube MA
9
3
5
1
14:13
1
14
4
Maranhao AC MA
8
4
1
3
11:7
4
13
5
River PI
9
3
2
4
13:12
1
11
6
Cameta PA
9
3
2
4
11:11
0
11
7
Fluminense EC PI
9
2
4
3
9:11
-2
10
8
Aguia de Maraba PA
9
0
5
4
7:17
-10
5
Group A3
1
Treze FC PB
9
7
2
0
22:5
17
23
2
FC Atletico Cearense CE
9
5
0
4
11:11
0
15
3
Iguatu CE
9
4
3
2
8:6
2
15
4
America FC RN
9
3
4
2
11:7
4
13
5
Santa Cruz FC RN
9
4
0
5
13:15
-2
12
6
Sousa EC PB
9
3
2
4
7:11
-4
11
7
Maracana CE
9
2
2
5
9:15
-6
8
8
ACD Potiguar RN
9
1
1
7
4:15
-11
4
Group A4
1
AO Itabaiana SE
9
6
2
1
15:4
11
20
2
Retro FC Brasil
9
4
2
3
10:8
2
14
3
EC Jacuipense BA
9
4
2
3
8:9
-1
14
4
CS Esportiva AL
9
3
3
3
11:11
0
12
5
SD Juazeirense BA
9
3
3
3
7:7
0
12
6
AS Arapiraquense AL
9
3
3
3
7:10
-3
12
7
Petrolina PE
9
2
3
4
5:9
-4
9
8
CS Sergipe SE
9
1
2
6
8:13
-5
5
Group A5
1
Brasiliense DF
9
7
1
1
18:6
12
22
2
Anapolis FC GO
9
5
2
2
12:6
6
17
3
CRA Catalano GO
9
3
5
1
7:5
2
14
4
Mixto MT
9
3
4
2
11:8
3
13
5
Ipora GO
9
3
2
4
10:14
-4
11
6
Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT
9
2
5
2
7:7
0
11
7
Capital FC TO
9
2
1
6
6:16
-10
7
8
Real FC DF
9
0
2
7
3:12
-9
2
Group A6
1
Itabuna BA
9
5
4
0
13:5
8
19
2
Nova Iguacu RJ
9
4
4
1
11:4
7
16
3
AA Portuguesa RJ
8
3
5
0
10:5
5
14
4
Serra ES
9
3
2
4
6:12
-6
11
5
Real Noroeste ES
9
2
4
3
7:8
-1
10
6
Democrata SL MG
8
2
3
3
5:9
-4
9
7
Ipatinga MG
9
1
4
4
6:10
-4
7
8
Audax Rio EC RJ
9
1
2
6
6:11
-5
5
Group A7
1
AA Internacional Limeira SP
9
6
2
1
14:3
11
20
2
Maringa FC
9
6
2
1
15:7
8
20
3
Costa Rica EC
9
3
2
4
9:14
-5
11
4
EC Santo Andre SP
9
2
5
2
9:9
0
11
5
Pouso Alegre MG
8
2
3
3
8:5
3
9
6
EC Agua Santa SP
8
2
3
3
7:8
-1
9
7
Sao Jose EC SP U23
9
1
5
3
9:10
-1
8
8
CA Patrocinense MG
9
1
2
6
6:21
-15
5
Group A8
1
Concordia AC SC
8
4
2
2
9:5
4
14
2
Cianorte FC PR
6
2
3
1
5:5
0
9
3
Hercilio Luz SC
8
1
6
1
7:7
0
9
4
Avenida RS
5
2
2
1
6:5
1
8
5
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
6
2
2
2
3:4
-1
8
6
Barra FC
9
1
5
3
9:9
0
8
7
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
5
1
4
0
4:3
1
7
8
Cascavel PR
9
1
4
4
3:8
-5
7
Group A1
1
Manauara EC AM
5
5
0
0
17:4
13
15
2
Porto Velho EC/RO
4
4
0
0
11:2
9
12
3
Princesa d. Solimoes
5
3
1
1
12:6
6
10
4
Manaus FC AM
4
3
0
1
5:4
1
9
5
Trem AP
4
2
2
0
6:3
3
8
6
Rio Branco FC AC
4
2
2
0
5:3
2
8
7
Sao Raimundo RR
3
0
0
3
2:5
-3
0
8
SC Humaita AC
5
0
0
5
1:12
-11
0
Group A2
5
Altos PI
4
2
1
1
7:3
4
7
2
Tocantinopolis
3
3
0
0
7:1
6
9
6
Moto Clube MA
5
1
4
0
6:5
1
7
7
Maranhao AC MA
4
2
0
2
5:3
2
6
1
River PI
5
3
1
1
10:5
5
10
3
Cameta PA
5
3
0
2
8:6
2
9
4
Fluminense EC PI
5
2
2
1
8:6
2
8
8
Aguia de Maraba PA
4
0
4
0
5:5
0
4
Group A3
2
Treze FC PB
4
3
1
0
8:1
7
10
5
FC Atletico Cearense CE
5
3
0
2
6:4
2
9
1
Iguatu CE
4
4
0
0
6:0
6
12
3
America FC RN
4
3
1
0
7:1
6
10
4
Santa Cruz FC RN
5
3
0
2
10:8
2
9
6
Sousa EC PB
5
2
2
1
6:5
1
8
7
Maracana CE
5
1
2
2
5:9
-4
5
8
ACD Potiguar RN
4
0
1
3
2:7
-5
1
Group A4
1
AO Itabaiana SE
4
3
1
0
8:1
7
10
3
Retro FC Brasil
4
3
0
1
6:3
3
9
2
EC Jacuipense BA
4
3
1
0
5:2
3
10
4
CS Esportiva AL
5
2
2
1
7:5
2
8
5
SD Juazeirense BA
5
2
2
1
5:4
1
8
6
AS Arapiraquense AL
4
2
1
1
2:2
0
7
7
Petrolina PE
5
1
3
1
4:4
0
6
8
CS Sergipe SE
5
1
0
4
5:8
-3
3
Group A5
1
Brasiliense DF
5
4
1
0
9:2
7
13
3
Anapolis FC GO
4
2
2
0
7:2
5
8
6
CRA Catalano GO
4
2
1
1
3:2
1
7
2
Mixto MT
5
3
2
0
8:3
5
11
5
Ipora GO
5
2
2
1
8:8
0
8
4
Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT
4
2
2
0
2:0
2
8
7
Capital FC TO
5
2
0
3
5:7
-2
6
8
Real FC DF
4
0
1
3
2:6
-4
1
Group A6
4
Itabuna BA
5
2
3
0
5:2
3
9
1
Nova Iguacu RJ
4
3
1
0
8:1
7
10
3
AA Portuguesa RJ
5
2
3
0
6:2
4
9
2
Serra ES
5
3
0
2
4:4
0
9
5
Real Noroeste ES
4
1
2
1
4:3
1
5
6
Democrata SL MG
4
1
2
1
3:4
-1
5
7
Ipatinga MG
4
1
1
2
5:7
-2
4
8
Audax Rio EC RJ
4
0
2
2
2:4
-2
2
Group A7
2
AA Internacional Limeira SP
5
4
1
0
10:2
8
13
1
Maringa FC
5
5
0
0
9:1
8
15
5
Costa Rica EC
4
2
0
2
5:9
-4
6
6
EC Santo Andre SP
4
1
3
0
2:1
1
6
3
Pouso Alegre MG
4
2
2
0
8:2
6
8
7
EC Agua Santa SP
3
1
1
1
3:4
-1
4
4
Sao Jose EC SP U23
5
1
4
0
7:1
6
7
8
CA Patrocinense MG
5
1
1
3
5:8
-3
4
Group A8
1
Concordia AC SC
5
4
0
1
7:2
5
12
5
Cianorte FC PR
3
0
3
0
2:2
0
3
8
Hercilio Luz SC
3
0
2
1
3:4
-1
2
4
Avenida RS
3
1
1
1
3:3
0
4
2
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
3
2
0
1
2:1
1
6
3
Barra FC
5
1
3
1
7:5
2
6
7
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
2
0
2
0
1:1
0
2
6
Cascavel PR
4
0
3
1
1:2
-1
3
Group A1
1
Manauara EC AM
4
3
1
0
11:1
10
10
2
Porto Velho EC/RO
4
2
0
2
4:5
-1
6
4
Princesa d. Solimoes
3
1
1
1
4:3
1
4
3
Manaus FC AM
5
1
2
2
6:8
-2
5
6
Trem AP
4
1
0
3
5:11
-6
3
7
Rio Branco FC AC
5
1
0
4
4:11
-7
3
5
Sao Raimundo RR
5
1
1
3
3:10
-7
4
8
SC Humaita AC
4
0
0
4
2:10
-8
0
Group A2
1
Altos PI
5
2
2
1
8:7
1
8
4
Tocantinopolis
5
1
2
2
3:8
-5
5
3
Moto Clube MA
4
2
1
1
8:8
0
7
2
Maranhao AC MA
4
2
1
1
6:4
2
7
7
River PI
4
0
1
3
3:7
-4
1
5
Cameta PA
4
0
2
2
3:5
-2
2
6
Fluminense EC PI
4
0
2
2
1:5
-4
2
8
Aguia de Maraba PA
5
0
1
4
2:12
-10
1
Group A3
1
Treze FC PB
5
4
1
0
14:4
10
13
2
FC Atletico Cearense CE
4
2
0
2
5:7
-2
6
8
Iguatu CE
5
0
3
2
2:6
-4
3
7
America FC RN
5
0
3
2
4:6
-2
3
4
Santa Cruz FC RN
4
1
0
3
3:7
-4
3
5
Sousa EC PB
4
1
0
3
1:6
-5
3
3
Maracana CE
4
1
0
3
4:6
-2
3
6
ACD Potiguar RN
5
1
0
4
2:8
-6
3
Group A4
1
AO Itabaiana SE
5
3
1
1
7:3
4
10
2
Retro FC Brasil
5
1
2
2
4:5
-1
5
6
EC Jacuipense BA
5
1
1
3
3:7
-4
4
5
CS Esportiva AL
4
1
1
2
4:6
-2
4
4
SD Juazeirense BA
4
1
1
2
2:3
-1
4
3
AS Arapiraquense AL
5
1
2
2
5:8
-3
5
7
Petrolina PE
4
1
0
3
1:5
-4
3
8
CS Sergipe SE
4
0
2
2
3:5
-2
2
Group A5
1
Brasiliense DF
4
3
0
1
9:4
5
9
2
Anapolis FC GO
5
3
0
2
5:4
1
9
3
CRA Catalano GO
5
1
4
0
4:3
1
7
6
Mixto MT
4
0
2
2
3:5
-2
2
4
Ipora GO
4
1
0
3
2:6
-4
3
5
Uniao EC Rondonopolis MT
5
0
3
2
5:7
-2
3
8
Capital FC TO
4
0
1
3
1:9
-8
1
7
Real FC DF
5
0
1
4
1:6
-5
1
Group A6
1
Itabuna BA
4
3
1
0
8:3
5
10
2
Nova Iguacu RJ
5
1
3
1
3:3
0
6
3
AA Portuguesa RJ
3
1
2
0
4:3
1
5
8
Serra ES
4
0
2
2
2:8
-6
2
4
Real Noroeste ES
5
1
2
2
3:5
-2
5
5
Democrata SL MG
4
1
1
2
2:5
-3
4
7
Ipatinga MG
5
0
3
2
1:3
-2
3
6
Audax Rio EC RJ
5
1
0
4
4:7
-3
3
Group A7
1
AA Internacional Limeira SP
4
2
1
1
4:1
3
7
2
Maringa FC
4
1
2
1
6:6
0
5
5
Costa Rica EC
5
1
2
2
4:5
-1
5
4
EC Santo Andre SP
5
1
2
2
7:8
-1
5
6
Pouso Alegre MG
4
0
1
3
0:3
-3
1
3
EC Agua Santa SP
5
1
2
2
4:4
0
5
7
Sao Jose EC SP U23
4
0
1
3
2:9
-7
1
8
CA Patrocinense MG
4
0
1
3
1:13
-12
1
Group A8
6
Concordia AC SC
3
0
2
1
2:3
-1
2
2
Cianorte FC PR
3
2
0
1
3:3
0
6
1
Hercilio Luz SC
5
1
4
0
4:3
1
7
4
Avenida RS
2
1
1
0
3:2
1
4
8
Gremio Esportivo Brasil
3
0
2
1
1:3
-2
2
7
Barra FC
4
0
2
2
2:4
-2
2
3
EC Novo Hamburgo RS
3
1
2
0
3:2
1
5
5
Cascavel PR
5
1
1
3
2:6
-4
4