Overall
Home
Away
#
Team
MP
W
D
L
G
GD
P
Group 1
1
Club Olimpo
12
7
3
2
16:8
8
24
2
CA Germinal
12
6
5
1
18:10
8
23
3
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
12
7
2
3
17:9
8
23
4
Kimberley de Mar Del Plata
12
4
6
2
11:7
4
18
5
Club Circulo Deportivo
12
4
3
5
13:18
-5
15
6
Sol de Mayo
12
4
2
6
12:21
-9
14
7
Cipolletti
12
2
6
4
6:9
-3
12
8
Deportivo Rincon
12
3
3
6
9:13
-4
12
9
CD Santamarina Tandil
12
2
5
5
11:11
0
11
10
CA Sansinena SD
12
1
5
6
8:15
-7
8
Group 2
1
Ciudad de Bolivar
11
7
2
2
14:6
8
23
2
Gutierrez SC
12
6
3
3
12:9
3
21
3
CSB Atenas
12
5
2
5
16:14
2
17
4
CD Argentino Monte Maiz
11
4
5
2
9:7
2
17
5
San Martin de Mendoza
11
4
3
4
7:6
1
15
6
Huracan Las Heras
11
3
5
3
8:10
-2
14
7
Atletico Camioneros
11
3
4
4
9:7
2
13
8
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
12
2
5
5
8:13
-5
11
9
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
12
2
5
5
6:12
-6
11
10
CS Estudiantes San Luis
11
2
4
5
11:16
-5
10
Group 3
1
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
10
6
3
1
12:4
8
21
2
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
11
5
3
3
10:5
5
18
3
CA Linqueno
11
5
3
3
9:5
4
18
4
Sportivo Las Parejas
10
4
4
2
15:8
7
16
5
CA 9 de Julio Rafaela
11
4
3
4
12:12
0
15
6
Douglas Haig
11
3
5
3
11:9
2
14
7
Independiente de Chivilcoy
11
3
5
3
10:9
1
14
8
CD de Pronunciamiento
11
2
3
6
7:21
-14
9
9
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
10
0
3
7
4:17
-13
3
Group 4
1
CA Sarmiento de la Banda
11
7
2
2
16:6
10
23
2
Central Norte Salta
10
6
3
1
14:6
8
21
3
Sportivo General San Martin
11
5
3
3
14:7
7
18
4
CA Sol de America de Formosa
11
5
2
4
8:8
0
17
5
Crucero del Norte
11
3
5
3
9:9
0
14
6
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
10
2
5
3
7:8
-1
11
7
Juventud Antoniana
9
2
4
3
5:7
-2
10
8
Boca Unidos
10
1
4
5
6:12
-6
7
9
Union de Sunchales
11
1
2
8
6:22
-16
5
Group 1
7
Club Olimpo
6
3
2
1
6:3
3
11
1
CA Germinal
6
5
1
0
12:3
9
16
2
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
6
5
0
1
13:6
7
15
5
Kimberley de Mar Del Plata
6
3
2
1
7:3
4
11
4
Club Circulo Deportivo
6
3
2
1
9:5
4
11
3
Sol de Mayo
6
4
1
1
10:6
4
13
9
Cipolletti
6
2
3
1
4:2
2
9
6
Deportivo Rincon
6
3
2
1
7:4
3
11
8
CD Santamarina Tandil
6
2
4
0
11:3
8
10
10
CA Sansinena SD
6
1
3
2
3:4
-1
6
Group 2
1
Ciudad de Bolivar
6
6
0
0
9:1
8
18
3
Gutierrez SC
6
4
1
1
7:4
3
13
2
CSB Atenas
6
4
1
1
11:5
6
13
5
CD Argentino Monte Maiz
5
2
2
1
6:5
1
8
8
San Martin de Mendoza
5
1
3
1
3:2
1
6
6
Huracan Las Heras
6
2
2
2
4:6
-2
8
7
Atletico Camioneros
6
2
1
3
4:4
0
7
4
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
6
2
3
1
5:3
2
9
10
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
6
1
3
2
4:5
-1
6
9
CS Estudiantes San Luis
5
1
3
1
6:6
0
6
Group 3
1
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
5
3
2
0
7:2
5
11
3
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
5
3
2
0
5:2
3
11
2
CA Linqueno
6
3
2
1
6:1
5
11
5
Sportivo Las Parejas
5
2
2
1
9:4
5
8
4
CA 9 de Julio Rafaela
6
3
1
2
7:4
3
10
7
Douglas Haig
5
1
3
1
4:2
2
6
8
Independiente de Chivilcoy
5
2
0
3
8:8
0
6
6
CD de Pronunciamiento
6
2
2
2
5:9
-4
8
9
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
5
0
2
3
2:5
-3
2
Group 4
1
CA Sarmiento de la Banda
5
5
0
0
11:1
10
15
4
Central Norte Salta
5
4
1
0
7:2
5
13
3
Sportivo General San Martin
5
4
1
0
9:1
8
13
2
CA Sol de America de Formosa
6
5
0
1
7:2
5
15
6
Crucero del Norte
6
2
3
1
5:4
1
9
5
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
5
2
3
0
6:3
3
9
7
Juventud Antoniana
4
2
2
0
5:1
4
8
8
Boca Unidos
5
1
3
1
3:3
0
6
9
Union de Sunchales
6
1
2
3
5:10
-5
5
Group 1
1
Club Olimpo
6
4
1
1
10:5
5
13
4
CA Germinal
6
1
4
1
6:7
-1
7
2
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca
6
2
2
2
4:3
1
8
3
Kimberley de Mar Del Plata
6
1
4
1
4:4
0
7
5
Club Circulo Deportivo
6
1
1
4
4:13
-9
4
10
Sol de Mayo
6
0
1
5
2:15
-13
1
6
Cipolletti
6
0
3
3
2:7
-5
3
8
Deportivo Rincon
6
0
1
5
2:9
-7
1
9
CD Santamarina Tandil
6
0
1
5
0:8
-8
1
7
CA Sansinena SD
6
0
2
4
5:11
-6
2
Group 2
6
Ciudad de Bolivar
5
1
2
2
5:5
0
5
3
Gutierrez SC
6
2
2
2
5:5
0
8
8
CSB Atenas
6
1
1
4
5:9
-4
4
1
CD Argentino Monte Maiz
6
2
3
1
3:2
1
9
2
San Martin de Mendoza
6
3
0
3
4:4
0
9
5
Huracan Las Heras
5
1
3
1
4:4
0
6
4
Atletico Camioneros
5
1
3
1
5:3
2
6
10
CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis
6
0
2
4
3:10
-7
2
7
CA Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
6
1
2
3
2:7
-5
5
9
CS Estudiantes San Luis
6
1
1
4
5:10
-5
4
Group 3
1
Def. de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
5
3
1
1
5:2
3
10
5
Sp. Belgrano de S. F.
6
2
1
3
5:3
2
7
6
CA Linqueno
5
2
1
2
3:4
-1
7
2
Sportivo Las Parejas
5
2
2
1
6:4
2
8
7
CA 9 de Julio Rafaela
5
1
2
2
5:8
-3
5
4
Douglas Haig
6
2
2
2
7:7
0
8
3
Independiente de Chivilcoy
6
1
5
0
2:1
1
8
8
CD de Pronunciamiento
5
0
1
4
2:12
-10
1
8
Gimnasia Y Esgrima
5
0
1
4
2:12
-10
1
Group 4
2
CA Sarmiento de la Banda
6
2
2
2
5:5
0
8
1
Central Norte Salta
5
2
2
1
7:4
3
8
3
Sportivo General San Martin
6
1
2
3
5:6
-1
5
6
CA Sol de America de Formosa
5
0
2
3
1:6
-5
2
4
Crucero del Norte
5
1
2
2
4:5
-1
5
5
CA Sarmiento de Resistencia
5
0
2
3
1:5
-4
2
7
Juventud Antoniana
5
0
2
3
0:6
-6
2
8
Boca Unidos
5
0
1
4
3:9
-6
1
9
Union de Sunchales
5
0
0
5
1:12
-11
0