Draw
Frenstat Pod Radhostem
2
2
Dolni Benesov
0
0
Frenstat Pod Radhostem
0
0
Banik Ostrava
4
4
Tj Dvur Kralove Nad Labem
0
0
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
3
3
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
1
1
Fastav Zlin
0
0
Sokol Libis
0
0
L. Vltavin
6
6
L. Vltavin
0
0
Pribram
3
3
Kolin
5
5
Pardubice
4
4
Kolin
0
0
Zizkov
3
3
Motorlet Praha
1
1
Meteor
0
0
Motorlet Praha
0
0
Chrudim
3
3
SK Libchany
0
0
FK Chlumec Nc
7
7
Cesky
0
0
FK Chlumec Nc
3
3
Brandys N. Labem
2
2
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
4
4
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
2
2
Usti Nad Labem
0
0
Marianske Lazne
0
0
1. FC Karlovy Vary
6
6
1. FC Karlovy Vary
3
3
Slavoj Vysehrad
0
0
Chomutov
1
1
Stechovice
3
3
Stechovice
0
0
Mas Taborsko
3
3
Banik Most
2
2
Kraluv Dvur
0
0
Banik Most
0
0
Ceske Budejovice
3
3
Letohrad
0
0
Chrudim
2
2
FK Nachod
0
0
Hradec Kralove
6
6
Brezova
0
0
Hradec Kralove
3
3
Sokol Srbice
3
3
Sokolov
0
0
Sokol Srbice
0
0
Vlasim
3
3
Velke Hamry
0
0
Vlasim
2
2
Cesky
6
6
Pisek
5
5
Brezova
3
3
Zbuzany 1953
2
2
Kladno
5
5
Benesov
6
6
Benesov
0
Teplice
0
Tj Slovan Velvary
5
5
MFK Dobris
1
1
Tj Slovan Velvary
0
0
Bohemians Prague
2
2
TJ Tatran Sedlcany
0
0
Slavoj Vysehrad
6
6
Myto
4
4
Zapy
3
3
Myto
1
1
FK Prepere
2
2
SK Slany
1
1
Sokol Hostoun
2
2
Sokol Hostoun
0
0
Mlada Boleslav
1
1
SK Hranice
0
0
Apos Blansko
3
3
Frydek Mistek
1
1
Apos Blansko
2
2
Valasske
0
0
Frydek Mistek
1
1
S. Tasovice
4
4
Znojmo
5
5
Znojmo
0
0
Lisen
3
3
Stara Rise
1
1
Jihlava
4
4
Vrchovina
1
1
Jihlava
2
2
FC Olesnice U Bouzova
0
0
Unicov
4
4
Olomouc
0
0
Rosice
2
2
Rosice
0
0
Zbrojovka Brno
3
3
Detmarovice
1
1
Hlucin
6
6
Hlucin
0
0
Trinec
3
3
FK Novy Jicin
0
0
Odra Petrkovice
3
3
Odra Petrkovice
0
0
Sigma Olomouc
3
3
Unie Hlubina
6
6
Vitkovice
3
3
Unie Hlubina
0
0
Karvina
6
6
AFC Humpolec
1
1
Vrchovina
2
2
Skastice
0
0
MFk Vyskov
6
6
MFk Vyskov
0
0
Slovacko
3
3
Strani
1
1
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
5
5
SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz
0
0
Opava
3
3
Sokol Lanzhot
0
0
Lisen
1
1
Clu Beroun
0
0
Zizkov
4
4
FK Komarov
1
1
Usti Nad Labem
3
3
FK Spartak Sobeslav
1
1
Mas Taborsko
4
4
FK Prepere
3
3
Varnsdorf
1
1
Ad. Praha
0
0
Dukla Prague
4
4
Banik Ostrava
2
2
Trinec
0
0
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici
0
0
Ceske Budejovice
3
3
Hradec Kralove
2
2
Pribram
1
1
Slovan Liberec
3
3
Zizkov
1
1
Chrudim
7
7
Mlada Boleslav
8
8
FK Chlumec Nc
1
1
Teplice
3
3
Sigma Olomouc
3
3
Tj Jiskra Domazlice
1
1
Mas Taborsko
0
0
Bohemians Prague
3
3
Viktoria Plzen
7
7
FK Prepere
0
0
Sparta Prague
2
2
Apos Blansko
0
0
Zbrojovka Brno
1
1
Jihlava
0
0
Velke Mezirici
0
0
Prostejov
3
3
Slovacko
6
6
Prostejov
0
0
Karvina
1
1
Vlasim
3
3
1. FC Karlovy Vary
3
3
Opava
0
0
Teplice
2
2
Zbrojovka Brno
0
0
Bohemians Prague
0
0
Sigma Olomouc
2
2
Mlada Boleslav
4
4
Slovacko
2
2
Vlasim
2
2
Jablonec
3
3
Slovan Liberec
1
1
Ceske Budejovice
0
0
Viktoria Plzen
3
3
Hradec Kralove
1
1
Sparta Prague
1
1
Banik Ostrava
0
0
Slavia Prague
4
4
Dukla Prague
1
1
Slavia Prague
10
10
1. FC Karlovy Vary
3
3
Viktoria Plzen
1
1
Slovan Liberec
0
0
Teplice
2
2
Mlada Boleslav
1
1
Sparta Prague
4
4
Jablonec
1
1
Sigma Olomouc
0
0
Slavia Prague
3
3
Viktoria Plzen
1
1
Teplice
0
0
Sparta Prague
0
0
Slavia Prague
3
3
Viktoria Plzen
0
0
Slavia Prague
1
1